You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Masters
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#1
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
XLC*
XLC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
XLCA
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#1
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#1
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#3
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLC*
XLC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
XLCA
Kirsty Mahoney (stroke), Dorothee Pauli, Deb Hymers-Ross, Dorothy Paton, Janet Joyce, Justine McLaughlin, Catherine Kappelle, Charlotte Cox + Jason Cowles (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Pat Spriggens (stroke), Craig Smith, Richard Brock, Trevor Rush, Tony Upchurch, Garth Hammond, Warren McLaughlin, Dale Maher + Sue O'Leary (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Chris Parsons (stroke), Kevin Horan, Rob Holmes, Rob Wightman, Paul Reidy, Jim Matchett, Don Strachan, Graeme Fausett + Jimmy Cleaver (cox)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Malcolm Burgess (stroke), Brendan O'Dea, Simon Huntley, Mike Fowler, Rod McLennan, Dugald Thomas, Guy Pierce, Neville Youngman + Kirsty Mahoney (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Julie O'Connor (stroke), Douglas Hall, Ulla Carlson, Dougal McDonald, Russell Jenkins, Jonathan Turnbull, Rachael Turnbull, Diane Jenkins + Diane Redding (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Brian Thomson (stroke), Jessie Blakie, Lloyd Blakie, Julie Dyer, Steve Dyer, Jan Allison, Iris Taplin, Ian Woodward
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Russell Mincher (stroke), Nick Brinsley, McIntyre Paul, Glenn Thorn, Simone Cook, Jayne Brinsley, Kay Anderson, Selwyn Steedman + Alysha Borlase (cox)
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Kirsty Mahoney (stroke), Dorothee Pauli, Deb Hymers-Ross, Dorothy Paton, Janet Joyce, Justine McLaughlin, Catherine Kappelle, Charlotte Cox + Jason Cowles (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Brigid Borowczyk (stroke), Ruth Newsome-White, Jenny Youngman, Felicity Loe, Suzanne Pierce, Cindy Bolderston, Sue Burmester, Tory Aebli + Sally Burgess (cox)
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#2
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
XLN*
XLN*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
XLNM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#1
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
Jessie Blakie (stroke)
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
|||
Entity
AWRC
AWRC
Southland |
Crew
#1
AWRC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#2
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
XLSO
XLSO
Southland |
Crew
#1
XLSO
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
no crew listed
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
PICC
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|||
Entity
XLC*
XLC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
XLCA
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#2
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#1
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
XLO*
XLO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
XLOT
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#2
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#1
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Marten Drijfhout (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Philip Walton (stroke)
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
XLC*
XLC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
XLCA
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#6
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WNK*
WNK*
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#3
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PIC*
PIC*
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
Composite crew.
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
ASH*
ASH*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|||
Entity
MER*
MER*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
RIV*
RIV*
Southland |
Crew
#5
RIVC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
|
Race 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
RIVC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CUR*
CUR*
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
|
|||
Entity
XCO*
XCO*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
XCOM
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
XLS*
XLS*
Southland |
Crew
#3
XLSO
Composite crew.
|
Race 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
UNC*
UNC*
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
RIVC
John Wilson (stroke)
|
|||
Entity
RIVC
RIVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
RIVC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Race 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Social