You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Masters
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 7th (00:19.32)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Anna DeLong (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Natalee Taylor, Nicole Bitossi, Martha DeLong, Robynne Squire, Emilie Nebulot, Karen Bryant + Grant Craies (cox)
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 4th (00:19.44)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#2
NSHC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 3: placed 2nd
Crew
#3
NSHC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 4: placed 1st
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#3
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 4: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 5th
Crew
#2
NSHC
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 4th
Crew
#3
NSH*
Composite crew. Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 7th
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 1st
Crew
#2
NSHC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
NSHC
Anna DeLong (stroke), Rebecca Caroe, Natalee Taylor, Nicole Bitossi, Martha DeLong, Robynne Squire, Emilie Nebulot, Karen Bryant + Grant Craies (cox)
Masters grade: Open (27+)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Social