Day sheets: S.I. Masters
These are the day sheets for the 2023 South Island Masters.
Saturday, 3rd June 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 1A | Mst 8X+ (10km) final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 08:32 | 1B | M Mst 8+ (10km) final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 08:34 | 1C | C Mst 8+ (10km) final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:36 | 1D | W Mst 8+ (10km) final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 08:38 | 1E | M Mst 4X± (10km) final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:40 | 1F | C Mst 4X± (10km) final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:42 | 1G | W Mst 4X± (10km) final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:44 | 1J | W Mst 4± (10km) final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 08:46 | 1K | M Mst C4X± (10km) final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 08:48 | 1L | W Mst C4X± (10km) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 11:00 | 14 | C Mst E‑K 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 11:05 | 15 | C Mst A‑D 4‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 11:25 | 15 | C Mst A‑D 4‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 11:45 | 17 | Mx Mst E‑F 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 11:55 | 17 | Mx Mst E‑F 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 12:05 | 17 | Mx Mst E‑F 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 12:15 | 18 | Mx Mst G‑K 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:25 | 19 | C Mst A‑B 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:45 | 20 | C MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 12:55 | 21 | C Mst C‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 13:05 | 21 | C Mst C‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 13:20 | 22 | C Mst E‑K 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 13:45 | 22 | C Mst E‑K 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 13:50 | 22 | C Mst E‑K 4X‑ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Y | 14:00 | 23 | Mx Mst A‑B 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 14:05 | 23 | Mx Mst A‑B 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 14:06 | 24 | Mx MNv 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 14:40 | 25 | Mx Mst C‑D 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 14:50 | 25 | Mx Mst C‑D 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 15:00 | 25 | Mx Mst C‑D 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
E | 15:40 | 26 | C Mst A‑D 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 16:15 | 27 | C Mst E‑K 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th June 2023
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 28 | M Mst E‑K 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:05 | 28 | M Mst E‑K 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | 29 | W Mst A‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 29 | W Mst A‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 08:20 | 29 | W Mst A‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 08:40 | 30 | M Mst A‑D 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 08:50 | 31 | W Mst E‑K 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:05 | 32 | W MNv 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:10 | 34 | M Mst E‑K 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 09:20 | 35 | W Mst A‑D 2‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 09:30 | 35 | W Mst A‑D 2‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 09:45 | 36 | M Mst A‑D 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 09:50 | 36 | M Mst A‑D 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 09:55 | 36 | M Mst A‑D 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
O | 10:05 | 37 | W Mst E‑K 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 10:10 | 38 | W MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 10:15 | 49 | W MNv 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:16 | 48 | M MNv 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:20 | 40 | M Mst E‑K 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 10:30 | 40 | M Mst E‑K 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 10:35 | 40 | M Mst E‑K 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 10:45 | 41 | W Mst A‑D 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 11:10 | 42 | M Mst A‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 11:15 | 42 | M Mst A‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 11:20 | 43 | W Mst E‑K 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 11:25 | 43 | W Mst E‑K 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 11:35 | 44 | W Mst A‑D 4‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 11:40 | 44 | W Mst A‑D 4‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 11:55 | 45 | M Mst E‑K 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 12:10 | 46 | M Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 12:15 | 46 | M Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 12:35 | 46 | M Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 12:40 | 47 | W Mst E‑K 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 12:45 | 47 | W Mst E‑K 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 13:25 | 50 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:30 | 50 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 13:35 | 50 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 13:40 | 50 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 4 | |||||||||
M | 13:50 | 51 | M Mst A‑D 4‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:55 | 51 | M Mst A‑D 4‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 14:20 | 52 | W Mst E‑K 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 14:30 | 53 | M Mst E‑K 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:35 | 53 | M Mst E‑K 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 14:40 | 53 | M Mst E‑K 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
S | 15:00 | 56 | W Mst A‑D 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 15:15 | 57 | M Mst A‑D 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 15:30 | 58 | W Mst E‑K 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 15:55 | 59 | M Mst E‑K 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social