Day sheets: S.I. Masters
These are the day sheets for the 2024 South Island Masters.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 26th April 2024
This Friday day sheet is empty.
Saturday, 27th April 2024
Race 63 (F) @ 12:50: Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
Race 64 (G) @ 12:55: Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
Race 65 (H) @ 13:00: Division 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Andrea Cockburn
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Andrea Cockburn
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social