Day sheets: S.I. Masters
These are the day sheets for the 2024 South Island Masters.
Friday, 26th April 2024
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1A | Mst 8X+ (5km) final | Race: A | PICC1 | NELC5 | UNCC2 | ||||||||
B | 09:02 | 1B | M Mst 8+ (5km) final | Race: A | CTYC1 | PIC*1 | DUA*1 | ||||||||
C | 09:04 | 1C | C Mst 8+ (5km) final | Race: A | PICC1 | UNC*1 UNC*1 | |||||||||
D | 09:06 | 1C | C Mst 8+ (5km) final | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 1D | W Mst 8+ (5km) final | Race: A | CTY*1 | NSH*1 | ||||||||||
E | 09:10 | 1E | M Mst 4X± (5km) final | Race: A | CAMC1 | OTAC1 | AVNC3 | AVNC4 | INV*1 | NELC1 | UNCC3 | CURC3 | |||
F | 09:12 | 1F | C Mst 4X± (5km) final | Race: A | WNKC1 | UNCC4 | OTAC2 | OTAC3 | AVNC2 | NELC2 | |||||
G | 09:14 | 1G | W Mst 4X± (5km) division | Race: 1 | CAMC2 | PCUC1 | INV*1 | AVNC1 | WTUC1 | ||||||
H | 09:16 | 1G | W Mst 4X± (5km) division | Race: 2 | | CUR*1 | NELC4 | PIC*2 | WNKC2 | CURC2 | NELC3 | ||||
H | 1J | W Mst 4± (5km) division | Race: 2 | INVC2 | |||||||||||
I | 09:18 | 1J | W Mst 4± (5km) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
J | 11:00 | 14 | C Mst E‑J 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC2(E) | OTAC1(E) | WNKC1(E) | UNC*1(F) | PIC*1(F) | CAM*1(F) | |||||
K | 11:05 | 15 | C Mst A‑D 4‑ final | Race: A | CTYC2(D) | AVNC1(D) | CTYC1(D) | UNCC2(D) | DUAC1(D) | PIC*1(C) | NELC1(C) | UNCC1(C) | CAMC1(B) | ||
L | 11:30 | 17 | Mx Mst E‑F 2X division | Race: 1 | CTYC1(E) | NELC4(E) | UNCC2(E) | | | NSHC1(E) | AVNC2(E) | WNKC1(E) | UNC*5(E) | ||
M | 11:35 | 17 | Mx Mst E‑F 2X division | Race: 2 | TPO*1(E) | UNCC4(E) | AVNC1(E) | CURC1(E) | WNK*2(E) | | CTYC2(E) | ||||
N | 11:40 | 17 | Mx Mst E‑F 2X division | Race: 3 | NELC3(F) | AWR*1(F) | PICC1(F) | PICC3(F) | PICC2(F) | CURC2(F) | PIC*4(F) | NELC1(F) | CRO*1(F) | UNCC1(F) | |
O | 12:00 | 18 | Mx Mst G‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | WNKC2(G) | PIC*1(G) | | UNCC1(G) | NELC1(G) | ||||||
P | 12:05 | 18 | Mx Mst G‑J 2X division | Race: 2 | CAMC1(H) | WNKC1(H) | AWR*1(H) | NELC2(H) | PCUC2(I) | PCUC1(I) | INV*1(I) | ||||
Q | 12:15 | 19 | C Mst A‑B 4X‑ final | Race: A | CAMC1(A) | ||||||||||
R | 12:20 | 20 | C NvM 4X± final | Race: A | INV*1 | PIC*1 | WNKC1 | ||||||||
S | 12:25 | 21 | C Mst C‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | HOR*1(D) | | UNCC1(D) | PIC*1(C) | NELC1(C) | AVNC2(C) | UNCC2(C) | ||||
T | 12:30 | 21 | C Mst C‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | UNCC3(D) | CTYC1(D) | WNKC1(D) | AVNC1(D) | WTU*1(D) | ||||||
U | 12:50 | 22 | C Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | CTYC2(E) | DUAC1(E) | UNC*3(E) | AVNC1(E) | INV*1(E) | NELC4(E) | NSH*1(E) | CTYC1(E) | NELC1(E) | ||
V | 12:55 | 22 | C Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | WNKC2(E) | NELC3(E) | UNCC2(E) | WNKC1(F) | CURC2(F) | CURC1(F) | PICC2(F) | CAMC1(F) | |||
W | 13:10 | 22 | C Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 3 | UNCC1(G) | NELC2(G) | PICC1(G) | INV*2(H) | PCUC1(I) | ||||||
X | 13:20 | 23 | Mx Mst A‑B 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1(B) | CAMC1(B) | WNKC1(B) | CAM*2(B) | BLEC1 | ||||||
Y | 13:40 | 24 | Mx NvM 2X final | Race: A | PCUC1 | AVNC1 | OTAC1 | WNKC1 | |||||||
Z | 13:50 | 25 | Mx Mst C‑D 2X division | Race: 1 | NELC2(C) | AVNC3(C) | PICC1(C) | CAMC1(C) | DUA*1(C) | NELC1(C) | |||||
A | 13:55 | 25 | Mx Mst C‑D 2X division | Race: 2 | | INV*1(D) | NELC3(D) | AVNC2(D) | UNCC1(D) | | UNCC4(D) | HORC1(D) | UNCC5(D) | ||
B | 14:00 | 25 | Mx Mst C‑D 2X division | Race: 3 | AVNC1(D) | CTYC1(D) | CURC1(D) | WNKC1(D) | UNCC2(D) | UNCC6(D) | CAMC2(D) | ||||
C | 14:30 | 26 | C Mst A‑D 8(X)+ final | Race: A | AVNC2(D) | UNCC1(D) | AVNC1(D) | CAMC1(D) | NELC1(D) | WTU*1(D) | PIC*1(B) | ||||
D | 14:55 | 27 | C Mst E‑J 8(X)+ final | Race: A | CTYC1(E) | DUA*1(E) | NELC1(F) | UNCC1(F) | PIC*1(F) | ||||||
E | 15:30 | 29 | W Mst 50%N 4X± final | Race: A | PIC*1 | INV*1 | PICC2 | CURC1 | WNKC1 | UNCC1 | WNKC2 | OTAC1 | UNCC2 |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. UNCC7) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 27th April 2024
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 30 | M Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | DUA*2(E) | AVNC1(E) | NELC2(E) | OTAC1(E) | AVNC2(E) | UNC*1(E) | |||||
B | 08:35 | 30 | M Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | CTYC1(F) | WNKC1(F) | CAM*1(F) | NELC1(G) | PICC1(G) | DUAC1(G) | CURC1(G) | INV*1(H) | |||
C | 08:40 | 31 | M Mst A‑D 2‑ final | Race: A | PICC2(B) | PICC3(A) | CAMC1(B) | CTYC1(D) | | ||||||
D | 08:45 | 32 | W Mst A‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | NELC2(B) | AVNC2(B) | DUAC1(B) | INV*1(C) | OTAC1(C) | CAMC2(C) | NSHC1(C) | UNCC1(C) | WTUC1(C) | PCUC1(C) | |
E | 08:50 | 32 | W Mst A‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | WNKC2(D) | UNCC3(D) | CTYC1(D) | UNCC2(D) | AVNC1(D) | WNKC1(D) | CAMC1(D*) | NELC1(D) | NELC3(D) | ||
F | 08:55 | 33 | W Mst E‑J 2‑ final | Race: A | NSHC1(E) | CTYC1(E) | | INVC2(E) | UNCC1(F) | ||||||
G | 09:15 | 34 | W NvM 1X final | Race: A | UNCC2 | PCUC1 | UNCC1 | OTAC1 | |||||||
H | 09:20 | 35 | M NvM 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1 | OTAC1 | AVNC1 | ||||||||
I | 09:25 | 36 | M Mst E‑J 2‑ final | Race: A | DUA*1(E) | OTAC1(E) | WNKC1(E) | AVNC1(E) | | NELC1(F) | OTAC2(F) | ||||
J | 09:45 | 37 | W Mst A‑D 2‑ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1(B) | DUAC1(B) | PCUC1(C) | UNCC1(C) | CAMC1(C) | NELC1(A) | |||||
K | 09:50 | 37 | W Mst A‑D 2‑ division | Race: 2 | AVNC1(D) | OTAC1(D) | AVNC2(D) | | INVC2(D*) | CTYC1(D*) | |||||
L | 09:55 | 38 | M Mst A‑D 1X division | Race: 1 | BLEC1(A) | PICC2(C) | | PICC3(B) | UNCC1(B) | INVC1(B) | WRAC1 | ||||
M | 10:00 | 38 | M Mst A‑D 1X division | Race: 2 | | CTYC4(D) | UNCC3(D) | NSHC1(D) | CTYC3(D) | OTAC1(D) | CTYC2(D) | CTYC1(D) | |||
N | 10:20 | 39 | W Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 1 | PCUC1(E) | WNKC1(E) | | PICC1(E) | | NSHC1(E) | |||||
O | 10:25 | 39 | W Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 2 | PICC2(H) | | OTAC1(I) | PCUC2(I) | CAMC1(G) | UNCC1(G) | CROC1(G) | ||||
P | 10:30 | 40 | W NvM 4X± final | Race: A | INVC1 | CURC1 | WNKC1 | UNCC1 | OTAC1 | PIC*1 | |||||
Q | 10:40 | 42 | M Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 1 | DUAC1(E) | | UNCC1(E) | AVNC2(E) | NOEC1(E) | CAMC1(E) | AVNC1(E) | WNKC1(E) | |||
R | 10:45 | 42 | M Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 2 | OTAC2(F) | HORC1(F) | TWLC1(F) | DUAC2(F) | AWRC1(F) | OTAC3(F) | OTAC1(F) | GLEC1(F) | |||
S | 10:50 | 42 | M Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 3 | PICC1(G) | MERC1(G) | PICC2(G) | NELC1(H) | CURC1(H) | DUAC3(H) | CAMC2(H) | AWRC2(I) | PCUC1(I) | PCUC2(I) | INVC1(B) |
T | 10:55 | 43 | W Mst A‑D 1X final | Race: A | DUAC1(A) | WNKC2(B) | UNCC3(B) | PCUC1(C) | UNCC2(C) | PCUC2(C) | WNKC1(D) | UNCC1(D) | OTAC1(D) | ||
U | 11:15 | 44 | M Mst A‑D 4X‑ final | Race: A | CTYC2(D) | UNCC2(D) | CAMC1(D) | UNCC1(C) | PICC1(B) | PIC*2(B) | AVNC1(D*) | CTYC1(D*) | |||
V | 11:20 | 45 | W Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
W | 11:25 | 45 | W Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
X | 11:30 | 45 | W Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 3 | NELC5(F) | WNKC1(F) | UNCC2(F) | NELC1(F) | INV*1(F) | CAMC1(F) | PICC2(F) | ||||
Y | 11:35 | 45 | W Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 4 | NELC3(G) | PICC1(G) | OTAC1(H) | PCUC1(I) | |||||||
Z | 11:40 | 46 | W Mst A‑D 4‑ final | Race: A | DUA*1(C) | CAMC1(B) | WNKC1(C) | AVNC1(C) | CTYC1(D) | WTUC1(C) | UNCC1(C) | UNCC3(D) | INVC1(D*) | ||
A | 11:45 | 47 | M Mst E‑J 4‑ final | Race: A | AVNC1(E) | DUA*1(E) | NELC1(E) | CAM*1(F) | DUA*2(G) | INV*1(H) | |||||
B | 12:05 | 48 | M Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 1 | PICC3(A) | BLE*1(B) | PICC2(B) | CAMC1(B) | OTA*2(C) | PICC1(C) | UNCC3(C) | WNKC1(C) | |||
C | 12:10 | 48 | M Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 2 | AVNC1(D) | CTYC2(D) | AVNC2(D) | OTAC1(D) | UNCC1(D) | UNCC4(D) | CTYC1(D*) | | UNCC2(D*) | ||
D | 12:20 | 49 | W Mst E‑J 4X‑ final | Race: A | WNKC2(E) | UNCC2(E) | PIC*1(E) | CAMC1(E) | WNKC1(E) | NELC1(F) | CUR*1(F) | UNCC1(F) | NELC2(G) | PICC2(G) | |
E | 12:30 | 51 | W NvM 2X final | Race: A | CURC1 | OTAC2 | OTAC1 | WHOC1 | INVC1 | PICC1 | UNCC2 | WNKC1 | UNCC1 | ||
F | 12:50 | 52 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 1 | NELC2(A) | CAMC1(B) | NELC1(B) | NSHC1(B) | AVNC1(B) | WNKC1(B) | |||||
G | 12:55 | 52 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 2 | PCUC2(C) | DUAC1(C) | DUAC2(C) | UNCC1(C) | UNCC2(C) | UNCC3(C) | CAMC2(B) | ||||
H | 13:00 | 52 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 3 | PCUC1(D) | NELC3(D) | WNKC3(D) | CURC1(D) | | WNKC2(D) | UNCC5(D*) | CAMC3(D*) | CTYC1(D*) | CTYC2(D*) | |
I | 13:05 | 53 | M Mst A‑D 4‑ final | Race: A | PICC1(B) | CAM*1(D*) | CTYC1(D) | AVNC1(D) | PIC*2(B) | ||||||
J | 13:25 | 54 | W Mst E‑J 4‑ final | Race: A | PIC*1(E) | INVC1(E) | | UNCC1(F) | |||||||
K | 13:30 | 55 | M Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | WNKC2(E) | AVNC2(E) | UNCC1(E) | CAMC1(E) | UNCC2(E) | | OTAC3(E) | OTAC2(E) | AVNC1(E) | OTAC1(E) | INVC1(E) |
L | 13:35 | 55 | M Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 2 | NELC2(F) | DUAC1(F) | DUAC2(F) | HOR*1(F) | CTYC1(F) | NELC1(F) | |||||
M | 13:40 | 55 | M Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 3 | INV*2(G) | AWRC1(G) | WNKC1(G) | CURC1(G) | PICC1(G) | DUA*3(G) | CURC2(G) | PIC*2(H) | NELC4(H) | PCUC1(I) | |
N | 13:45 | 56 | W NvM 4± final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
O | 13:55 | 58 | W Mst A‑D 8(X)+ final | Race: A | CAMC1(C) | UNCC1(C) | NSH*1(D) | DUA*1(B) | NELC1(D) | WTU*1(D) | CTY*1(D) | ||||
P | 14:00 | 59 | M Mst A‑D 8(X)+ final | Race: A | CTYC1(D*) | PIC*1(B) | |||||||||
Q | 14:25 | 60 | W Mst E‑J 8(X)+ final | Race: A | INV*1(E) | PIC*1(F) | UNCC1(E) | ||||||||
R | 14:30 | 61 | M Mst E‑J 8(X)+ final | Race: A | PICC1(E) | AVNC1(E) | UNCC1(E) | NELC1(F) | DUA*1(F) | ||||||
14:45 | 45 | W Mst E‑J 2X final | Race: A | CAMC2(E) | NSHC1(E) | CURC1(E) |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. NELC3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social