Day sheets: S.I. Masters
These are the day sheets for the 2024 South Island Masters.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 26th April 2024
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 09:02 | 1B | M Mst 8+ (5km) final | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 09:10 | 1E | M Mst 4X± (5km) final | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 09:12 | 1F | C Mst 4X± (5km) final | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 09:14 | 1G | W Mst 4X± (5km) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
H | 09:16 | 1G | W Mst 4X± (5km) division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
J | 11:00 | 14 | C Mst E‑J 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 11:05 | 15 | C Mst A‑D 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 11:30 | 17 | Mx Mst E‑F 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
M | 11:35 | 17 | Mx Mst E‑F 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 11:40 | 17 | Mx Mst E‑F 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 12:00 | 18 | Mx Mst G‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
P | 12:05 | 18 | Mx Mst G‑J 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
R | 12:20 | 20 | C NvM 4X± final | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 12:25 | 21 | C Mst C‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
T | 12:30 | 21 | C Mst C‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
U | 12:50 | 22 | C Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
V | 12:55 | 22 | C Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
W | 13:10 | 22 | C Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 13:20 | 23 | Mx Mst A‑B 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
Y | 13:40 | 24 | Mx NvM 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 13:50 | 25 | Mx Mst C‑D 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
B | 14:00 | 25 | Mx Mst C‑D 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 14:55 | 27 | C Mst E‑J 8(X)+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 15:30 | 29 | W Mst 50%N 4X± final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 27th April 2024
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 30 | M Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
B | 08:35 | 30 | M Mst E‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
D | 08:45 | 32 | W Mst A‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
E | 08:50 | 32 | W Mst A‑D 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
G | 09:15 | 34 | W NvM 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 09:20 | 35 | M NvM 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 09:25 | 36 | M Mst E‑J 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 09:45 | 37 | W Mst A‑D 2‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
K | 09:50 | 37 | W Mst A‑D 2‑ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
M | 10:00 | 38 | M Mst A‑D 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 10:20 | 39 | W Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
O | 10:25 | 39 | W Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
P | 10:30 | 40 | W NvM 4X± final | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 10:40 | 42 | M Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
R | 10:45 | 42 | M Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
S | 10:50 | 42 | M Mst E‑J 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
T | 10:55 | 43 | W Mst A‑D 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 11:20 | 45 | W Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
X | 11:30 | 45 | W Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Y | 11:35 | 45 | W Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Z | 11:40 | 46 | W Mst A‑D 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 11:45 | 47 | M Mst E‑J 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 12:05 | 48 | M Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
C | 12:10 | 48 | M Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
D | 12:20 | 49 | W Mst E‑J 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 12:30 | 51 | W NvM 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 12:50 | 52 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
G | 12:55 | 52 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
H | 13:00 | 52 | W Mst A‑D 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 13:30 | 55 | M Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
L | 13:35 | 55 | M Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
M | 13:40 | 55 | M Mst E‑J 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
O | 13:55 | 58 | W Mst A‑D 8(X)+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 14:30 | 61 | M Mst E‑J 8(X)+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
You can swap to a collapsed version of the daysheet, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social