You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. Masters
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
note: ctrl+click the previous/next event above to apply current filters to those events
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
Masters grade: A (27+, 27-35)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
UNCC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
|||
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
UNCC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
|
Division 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
UNCC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Andrea Cockburn
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Andrea Cockburn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
CAMC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from E
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
|
|||
Entity
TPOC
TPOC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TPOC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Hugh Monro
|
You can swap to a collapsed version of the results, which combines the various classes for an event.
Social