You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: S.I. School Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Emma Lagan
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ardri Verbakel
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Rob Hamlin
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Sonya Walker & Fran White
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Ardri Verbakel
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Rob Hamlin
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Emma Lagan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dave Hill
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Emma Lagan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: BLEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Sonya Walker & Fran White
|
Social