You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Daniel Blair
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
||||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
||||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sophie Enerson
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Dave Schaper & Terry Glass
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#2
LOGA
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Dale Maher & Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Dale Maher & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Hamish Borowczyk (stroke), Jack Burmester, Cameron Abbey, Andrew Springford + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Hamish Borowczyk (stroke), Jack Burmester, Cameron Abbey, Andrew Springford + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Jack Wilson (stroke), Sam Botherway, Jack Ballantyne, Stefan Szigetvary-Urlich + Louis Redmond (cox)
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Isaac Green
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Jack Armstrong (stroke), Jason Berger, Rory Callaway, Cameron Clemence + Felix van Bohemenhunter (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Jack Wilson (stroke), Sam Botherway, Jack Ballantyne, Stefan Szigetvary-Urlich + Louis Redmond (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: jhar/sldb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Phoebe Newsham (stroke), Sophie van Velthooven, Georgia Hammond, Julia Bishell + Amy Pottinger (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Dave Schaper & Breidi McDonald
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
MLBG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Phoebe Newsham (stroke), Sophie van Velthooven, Georgia Hammond, Julia Bishell + Amy Pottinger (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Dave Schaper & Breidi McDonald
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Ali Clarke (stroke), Amy Brydon, Emily Smith, Mackenzie Catrina Kane + Ariana Deborah Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Jenny Storey (stroke), Olivia Cooper, Madison Wright, Rebecca Newman, Gemma Watherston, Catherine Shields, Kelsie Campbell, Annie Montgomery + Isabel McLernon (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Olivia Brook (stroke), Summar Connelly, Bridget Robilliard, Hannah Brown, Kate Feary, Kelsey Flynn, Jane Pankhurst, Alice Harris + Jessica Chamberlain (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Helen Abbey (stroke), Harriet Ingham, Charlotte Evans, Fredericka Archibald, Hannah Minty, Joanna Costello, Emma Booth, Rachel Robilliard + Lauren Thomas (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Jenny Storey (stroke), Olivia Cooper, Madison Wright, Rebecca Newman, Gemma Watherston, Catherine Shields, Kelsie Campbell, Annie Montgomery + Isabel McLernon (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Olivia Brook (stroke), Summar Connelly, Bridget Robilliard, Hannah Brown, Kate Feary, Kelsey Flynn, Jane Pankhurst, Alice Harris + Jessica Chamberlain (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Helen Abbey (stroke), Harriet Ingham, Charlotte Evans, Fredericka Archibald, Hannah Minty, Joanna Costello, Emma Booth, Rachel Robilliard + Lauren Thomas (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Jordynne Fenwick (stroke), Chelsea Martin, Alice Tuck, Caroline O'Fee, Emma Stuart, Gina Persico, Ally Butler, Oakley Salton + Juliet Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: nayl/ncog
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: jhar/sldb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: jhar/sldb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rachel Jordon (stroke), Catherine Shields, Jess Allison, Alex Priest, Melanie Shipley, Sariska Adams, Amy Stokes, Alice MacLeod + Harriet Wadworth (cox)
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Ella Dromgool (stroke), Georgia Meates, Holly Paterson, Aleisha Symon, Charlotte McIntyre, Virginia Wright, Nicole Franklin, Emma Wylie + Maddy Surie (cox)
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Georgia Wright (stroke), Brook Nikora, Giovanna Martin, Sophie Stuart, Courtney Wouters, McKenzie Orange, Jessica Bowers, Lisa Thwaites + Meg Fraser (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
||||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Morey Bulling
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: jhar/sldb
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Tim Waghorn (stroke), Tom Sutton, Jonathan Sapsford, Sam Brownie, Bernard Lloyd, Duke Loe, Max Holmes, Matthew Flanagan + Harry Haywood (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Jack Wilson (stroke), Jack Armstrong, Yong Kim, Sam Botherway, Rory Callaway, Chris Chang, Thomas Adams, Andrew Aiken + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Tim Waghorn (stroke), Tom Sutton, Jonathan Sapsford, Sam Brownie, Bernard Lloyd, Duke Loe, Max Holmes, Matthew Flanagan + Harry Haywood (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Jack Wilson (stroke), Jack Armstrong, Yong Kim, Sam Botherway, Rory Callaway, Chris Chang, Thomas Adams, Andrew Aiken + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
||||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: nayl/ncog
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
MLBG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sophie Enerson & Gemma McLeod
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#5
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: nayl/ncog
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Melissa Croft
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#3
WTKG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Patrick Kearney (stroke), Nicholas Robertson, Jarrod Graham, Christian Robinson + Steph Higgins (cox)
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Patrick Kearney (stroke), Nicholas Robertson, Jarrod Graham, Christian Robinson + Steph Higgins (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
||||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
||||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
WMEA
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#5
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#5
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#3
STKV
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
VILL
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Johnny Wigley (stroke), Winstone Cosgrove, William Rutherford, Seamus Burgess + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Johnny Wigley (stroke), Winstone Cosgrove, William Rutherford, Seamus Burgess + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Dale Maher & Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Nicola Watts (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Alex Peter, Gretchen Dalzell + Kathleen Blackburn (cox)
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Dale Maher & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Nicola Watts (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Alex Peter, Gretchen Dalzell + Kathleen Blackburn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sophie Enerson & Gemma McLeod
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Dave Schaper & Hannah Falconer
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Dave Schaper & Hannah Falconer
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Melissa Croft
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sophie Enerson & Gemma McLeod
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: nayl/ncog
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
KHSD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#4
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbotto
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
NAYL
NAYL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NAYL
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RONC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#4
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STAN
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#5
KHSD
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Abby Nattrass (stroke), Catherine Shields, Gemma Watherston, Rebecca Newman, Kelsie Campbell, Alex Priest, Jaimee Thorpe, Alice MacLeod + Francie Turner (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Georgia Wright (stroke), Brook Nikora, Giovanna Martin, Holly Fry, Courtney Wouters, Sophie Stuart, Jessica Bowers, McKenzie Orange + Meg Fraser (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Abbey Jenkins-McCaw (stroke), Alice Brown, Jennifer Noone, Anne Dillon, Katie Whitefield, Nali Lee, Albonie Skerrett, Ashleigh Keen + Rose Tansly-Boyd (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Hollie Griffith (stroke), Holly McIntosh, Samantha Duggan, Antonia Haynes, Mary Jo Keys, Kaitlyn Wylie, Ella Dromgool, Virginia Wright + Hannah D'ath (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Kelly MacDonald (stroke), Katie Cotham, Emily Luxton, Harriet Bush, Phillipa Dear, Sarah Tapp, Kirstyn Hay, Emily Bynevelt + Hannah Olliver (cox)
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Amy Brydon (stroke), Rebecca Gregg, Katie Rasmussen, Grace Prendergast, Margaret Williamson, Harriet Meates, Sacha Madden, Olivia Hale + Anna Hibberd (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connorh & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connorh & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: jhar/sldb
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WMEA
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Abigail Chamberlain (stroke), Emily Burtenshaw, Mary Hampton, Jaimie Harrison + Kate Chamberlain (cox)
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Charlotte McIntyre (stroke), Genevieve Maindonald, Georgia Suckling, Georgina Weston + Kate Darby (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Rebecca Chapman (stroke), Georgia Greening, Gemma Hogan, Isabelle McCammon + Ariana Deborah Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Abigail Chamberlain (stroke), Emily Burtenshaw, Mary Hampton, Jaimie Harrison + Kate Chamberlain (cox)
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Claire Shingleton (stroke), Caitlin Sisson, Rosalie Ellen Calder, Olivia Watkins + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Charlotte McIntyre (stroke), Genevieve Maindonald, Georgia Suckling, Georgina Weston + Kate Darby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: stkv/wtkg
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
no crew listed
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Marc McNeil (stroke), Louis Kimber, James Hudson, Robbie Connell, Benjamin Lawrence, Francis Auwerda, Andrew Barakaukas, Jonathon Taylor + Matthew Leonard (cox)
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Blair van der Voort (stroke), Andy Brun, Jayden Spence, Luke Robinson, Kurt Checketts, Matt Te Tana, Jared Lewis, Brad Beck + Matt Anderson (cox)
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Robert Mears (stroke), Chris James, Daniel Gold, Joe Latta, Michael Harrison, Matthew Croft, Jackson Gemmell, Julius Keepa + Jamie Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Brayden Dawson (stroke), Anthony Ellis, Jared Cross, Shane Thomas, Stefan Meaclem, Matthew Neal, Ethan Ward, Karl Manson + Nico de Ruiter (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Marc McNeil (stroke), Louis Kimber, James Hudson, Robbie Connell, Benjamin Lawrence, Francis Auwerda, Andrew Barakaukas, Jonathon Taylor + Matthew Leonard (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Blair van der Voort (stroke), Andy Brun, Jayden Spence, Luke Robinson, Kurt Checketts, Matt Te Tana, Jared Lewis, Brad Beck + Matt Anderson (cox)
Coached by: Quentin Annan
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Robert Mears (stroke), Chris James, Daniel Gold, Joe Latta, Michael Harrison, Matthew Croft, Jackson Gemmell, Julius Keepa + Jamie Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Brayden Dawson (stroke), Anthony Ellis, Jared Cross, Shane Thomas, Stefan Meaclem, Matthew Neal, Ethan Ward, Karl Manson + Nico de Ruiter (cox)
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STBD
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Beatrix Heaphy-Hall (stroke), Danielle Lawrence, Alice Mullins, Laura Pfeifer + Breanna Moller (cox)
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sophie Enerson & Mark Meates
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Melissa Croft
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
VILL
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Beatrix Heaphy-Hall (stroke), Danielle Lawrence, Alice Mullins, Laura Pfeifer + Breanna Moller (cox)
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sophie Enerson & Mark Meates
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Pippa Atkinson (stroke), Hannah Milner, Taylah Williams-Hughes, Georgia Taylor + Jessica Chamberlain (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Melissa Croft
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
VILL
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Greg Smithson
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dale Maher
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Lachlan van Bysterveldt (stroke), Scott Baines, Beau Gregory-Hunt, James Lilley + Timothy Handisides (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
Lachlan van Bysterveldt (stroke), Scott Baines, Beau Gregory-Hunt, James Lilley + Timothy Handisides (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Isaac Green
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: jhar/sldb
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Miguel Molina (stroke), Alastair Sinclair, William Montogomery, Mitchell Smith + Robbie Coslett (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Dale Maher & Gary Hay
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
||||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: nayl/ncog
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Alex Peter (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Nicola Watts, Gretchen Dalzell + Kathleen Blackburn (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Dale Maher & Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Alex Peter (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Nicola Watts, Gretchen Dalzell + Kathleen Blackburn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: nayl/ncog
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Abigail Chamberlain (stroke), Ashleigh Malthus, Mary Hampton, Hannah Hampton + Georgia Collings (cox)
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Jack Collin
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Abigail Chamberlain (stroke), Ashleigh Malthus, Mary Hampton, Hannah Hampton + Georgia Collings (cox)
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
Charlotte McIntyre (stroke), Genevieve Maindonald, Olivia Curtis, Ashleigh Thomson + Kate Darby (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
MLBB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#2
WAKA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
|
|||
Entity
NAYL
NAYL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NAYL
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbotto
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Nicola Watts (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Biddy Roundhill, Gretchen Dalzell + Kathleen Blackburn (cox)
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Summar Connelly (stroke), Olivia Brook, Hannah Brown, Bridget Robilliard + Courtney Chamberlain (cox)
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Bridget Rutherford (stroke), Annabelle Harrington, Rachel Best, Pippa Atkinson + Madeleine Hayman (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
|
|||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Nicola Watts (stroke), Hannah van Velthooven, Biddy Roundhill, Gretchen Dalzell + Kathleen Blackburn (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
Bridget Rutherford (stroke), Annabelle Harrington, Rachel Best, Pippa Atkinson + Madeleine Hayman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Hazelle Tomlin (stroke), Sinead Farrelly, Ashley Poole, Brittany Kucenko + Olivia Yardley-Vaiese (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TWIZ
TWIZ
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWIZ
Coached by: Dene Madden & Wayne McMillan
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Emily Smith (stroke), Amy Brydon, Ali Clarke, Mackenzie Catrina Kane + Ariana Deborah Williams (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Summar Connelly (stroke), Olivia Brook, Hannah Brown, Bridget Robilliard + Courtney Chamberlain (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Sophie Enerson & Gemma McLeod
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
|
|||
Entity
WTKG
WTKG
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKG
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Rebecca Chapman (stroke), Kristina Wheal, Sophie Shingleton, Salome Kelia Lennon + Olivia Ward (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Abigail Chamberlain (stroke), Mary Hampton, Jaimie Harrison, Emily Burtenshaw + Aleeshia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Lizzy Wallace-Gibbs (stroke), Georgina Caley, Ellen Kirkwood, Melanie Noone + Rose Tansly-Boyd (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Caitlin Sisson (stroke), Claire Shingleton, Olivia Watkins, Rosalie Ellen Calder + Courtnay Ferguson (cox)
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
|||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Abigail Chamberlain (stroke), Mary Hampton, Jaimie Harrison, Emily Burtenshaw + Aleeshia Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Steve Sanders & Keith McRobie
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Caitlin Sisson (stroke), Claire Shingleton, Olivia Watkins, Rosalie Ellen Calder + Courtnay Ferguson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Karen Hartshorn
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Sasha Roulston (stroke), Charlotte Foster, Rose Tansly-Boyd, Jennifer Noone + Albonie Skerrett (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Ginny Lebas
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STMG
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Lizzy Wallace-Gibbs (stroke), Georgina Caley, Ellen Kirkwood, Melanie Noone + Rose Tansly-Boyd (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Rebecca Chapman (stroke), Kristina Wheal, Sophie Shingleton, Salome Kelia Lennon + Olivia Ward (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
|||
Entity
BULL
BULL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BULL
Coached by: Claire Westoby
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#3
JHAR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Isaac Green
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STBD
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#3
STKV
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
Social