You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Isaac Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:46:65)
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:51:79)
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Isaac Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:14:56)
Crew
#1
STCC
Nathan Flannery (stroke), Joshua Tansey, William Robinson, Campbell Stewart, Robert Wilson, Bede James Cavanagh, Samuel Bell, Matt Parlane + Simon Breen (cox)
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Isaac Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:35:09)
Crew
#1
STCC
Nathan Flannery (stroke), Thomas Parlane, Paddy Kluts, Brendan Lennie, Sean Leckie, Lance Smith, Thomas Judd, Campbell Stewart + Simon Breen (cox)
Coached by: Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
- Heat 1: scratched
Social