You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Daniel Blair
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
||||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
||||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark & Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
MLBB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
VERD
VERD
Southland |
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#2
STKV
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Paddy Dowling & Adam Harrison
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#2
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
|
|||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
KHSD
KHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
KHSD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Morey Bulling & Mark Cotham
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
|||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
|
Social