You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Jack Wilson (stroke), Sam Botherway, Jack Ballantyne, Stefan Szigetvary-Urlich + Louis Redmond (cox)
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Daniel Blair
|
|||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: James Smith & Isaac Green
|
|||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Jack Armstrong (stroke), Jason Berger, Rory Callaway, Cameron Clemence + Felix van Bohemenhunter (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
|||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCO
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Matt Milne
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Jack Wilson (stroke), Sam Botherway, Jack Ballantyne, Stefan Szigetvary-Urlich + Louis Redmond (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
|
|||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCO
|
|||
Entity
COMP
COMP
New Zealand |
Crew
#8
COMP
Coached by: jhar/sldb
|
Social