Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Matilda Carrell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tessa Boys
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Sue Lowe
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: Helen Johnstone & Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Sarah Goldsmith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
LOGA
LOGA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Ben Wooding & George McLeod
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Ian Weenink & Tim Babbage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Aleisha Aitcheson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OGHS
Coached by: Jessica Jones & Gemma Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Laura Caley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rose French
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Anna Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Lena Cassidy-Clark
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Pete Gallagher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchel
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Allan Ruffell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Social