Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Andrew Bell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
CHCO
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
JHAR
Coached by: John O'Connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: John Parnell & Thomas Stott
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Richard Hill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KHSD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
KHSD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
KHSD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KHSD
KHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Bob Gilchrist
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#4
OBHS
Coached by: Fred Strachan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Dan Kelly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
SLDB
Coached by: Peter Sinclair & Alan Thomas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Adam Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STBD
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STBD
STBD
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Guy Williams & Paddy Dowling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
VERD
Coached by: Richard Hamilton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Justin Eden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Justin Eden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKB
WTKB
Otago
Otago
Social