You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
||||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#4
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Isabel McLernon
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NAYL
NAYL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NAYL
Coached by: NELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KAVA
KAVA
Otago |
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CRAI
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#3
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
|||
Entity
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Ian Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
|
|||
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Leanne Scully
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#5
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Rachel Wilson & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#4
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#2
LOGA
Coached by: Hazel Cunliffe
|
|||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|||
Entity
LOGA
LOGA
Otago |
Crew
#1
LOGA
Coached by: Hazel Cunliffe
|
Social