Race schedule: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the race schedule for the 2011 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th March 2011
Race | Time | Event | Division | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07:30 | 1 | Boys U17 single heat |
Race: 1 |
2 | 07:35 | Race: 2 | ||
3 | 07:40 | Race: 3 | ||
4 | 07:45 | Race: 4 | ||
5 | 07:50 | 2 | Girls U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
6 | 07:55 | 3 | Boys U15 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
7 | 08:00 | Race: 2 | ||
8 | 08:05 | Race: 3 | ||
9 | 08:10 | Race: 4 | ||
10 | 08:15 | Race: 5 | ||
11 | 08:20 | 4 | Girls U15 coxed quad sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
12 | 08:25 | Race: 2 | ||
13 | 08:30 | Race: 3 | ||
14 | 08:35 | 5 | Boys U18 coxless pair heat |
Race: 1 |
15 | 08:40 | Race: 2 | ||
16 | 08:45 | 6 | Girls U18 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
17 | 08:50 | Race: 2 | ||
18 | 08:55 | Race: 3 | ||
19 | 09:00 | 7 | Boys U16 coxed quad sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
20 | 09:05 | Race: 2 | ||
21 | 09:10 | 8 | Girls U16 single heat |
Race: 1 |
22 | 09:15 | Race: 2 | ||
23 | 09:20 | Race: 3 | ||
24 | 09:25 | Race: 4 | ||
25 | 09:30 | 9 | Boys N18 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
26 | 09:35 | Race: 2 | ||
27 | 09:40 | 10 | Boys U17 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
28 | 09:45 | 11 | Girls U17 coxed quad sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
29 | 09:50 | Race: 2 | ||
30 | 10:00 | 12 | Boys L18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
31 | 10:05 | 13 | Girls U15 coxed four heat |
Race: 1 |
32 | 10:10 | Race: 2 | ||
33 | 10:15 | Race: 3 | ||
34 | 10:20 | 14 | Boys U18 coxed quad sculls final |
Race: A |
35 | 10:25 | 15 | Girls U18 coxless pair heat |
Race: 1 |
36 | 10:30 | Race: 2 | ||
37 | 10:35 | 16 | Boys U16 coxed four final |
Race: A |
38 | 10:45 | 17 | Girls U16 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
39 | 10:55 | 18 | Girls L18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
40 | 11:00 | 19 | Boys U17 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
41 | 11:05 | Race: 2 | ||
42 | 11:10 | Race: 3 | ||
43 | 11:15 | 20 | Girls U17 single heat |
Race: 1 |
44 | 11:20 | Race: 2 | ||
45 | 11:25 | Race: 3 | ||
46 | 11:30 | Race: 4 | ||
47 | 11:35 | 21 | Boys U15 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
48 | 11:40 | 22 | Girls N18 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
49 | 11:45 | Race: 2 | ||
50 | 11:50 | 23 | Boys U18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
51 | 11:55 | 24 | Girls U18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
52 | 12:00 | 25 | Girls U16 coxed quad sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
53 | 12:05 | Race: 2 | ||
54 | 12:10 | Race: 3 | ||
55 | 12:15 | Race: 4 | ||
56 | 12:20 | 26 | Boys U16 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
57 | 12:25 | Race: 2 | ||
58 | 12:30 | Race: 3 | ||
59 | 12:35 | 27 | Girls U18 single heat |
Race: 1 |
60 | 12:40 | Race: 2 | ||
61 | 12:45 | Race: 3 | ||
62 | 12:50 | 28 | Boys U18 single heat |
Race: 1 |
63 | 12:55 | Race: 2 | ||
64 | 13:00 | Race: 3 | ||
65 | 13:05 | 29 | Girls U15 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
66 | 13:10 | Race: 2 | ||
67 | 13:15 | Race: 3 | ||
68 | 13:20 | Race: 4 | ||
69 | 13:25 | 30 | Boys U15 coxed quad sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
70 | 13:30 | Race: 2 | ||
71 | 13:35 | Race: 3 | ||
72 | 13:40 | 31 | Girls U17 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
73 | 13:45 | 32 | Boys U17 coxed four final |
Race: A |
75 | 13:55 | 33 | Girls L18 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
76 | 14:00 | Race: 2 | ||
77 | 14:05 | 34 | Boys L18 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
78 | 14:10 | Race: 2 | ||
79 | 14:15 | 35 | Girls U16 coxed four heat |
Race: 1 |
80 | 14:20 | Race: 2 | ||
81 | 14:25 | Race: 3 | ||
82 | 14:30 | 36 | Boys U16 coxed eight final |
Race: A |
83 | 14:35 | 37 | Girls U18 coxed quad sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
84 | 14:40 | Race: 2 | ||
85 | 14:45 | 38 | Boys U18 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
86 | 14:50 | Race: 2 | ||
87 | 14:55 | 39 | Girls U15 coxed eight heat |
Race: 1 |
88 | 15:00 | Race: 2 | ||
89 | 15:05 | 40 | Boys U15 coxed four heat |
Race: 1 |
90 | 15:10 | Race: 2 | ||
91 | 15:15 | 41 | Girls U17 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
92 | 15:20 | Race: 2 | ||
93 | 15:25 | Race: 3 | ||
94 | 15:30 | Race: 4 | ||
95 | 15:35 | 42 | Boys U17 coxed quad sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
96 | 15:40 | Race: 2 | ||
97 | 15:45 | 43 | Girls N18 coxed four heat |
Race: 1 |
98 | 15:50 | Race: 2 | ||
99 | 15:55 | 44 | Boys N18 coxed four final |
Race: A |
101 | 16:05 | 45 | Girls U16 double sculls heat |
Race: 1 |
102 | 16:10 | Race: 2 | ||
103 | 16:15 | Race: 3 | ||
104 | 16:20 | Race: 4 | ||
105 | 16:25 | Race: 5 | ||
106 | 16:30 | Race: 6 | ||
107 | 16:35 | 46 | Boys U16 single heat |
Race: 1 |
108 | 16:40 | Race: 2 | ||
109 | 16:45 | Race: 3 | ||
110 | 17:00 | 47 | Girls U18 coxed eight heat |
Race: 1 |
111 | 17:15 | 48 | Boys U18 coxed eight heat |
Race: 1 |
Social