Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2012 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Saturday, 10th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STAN1KAVA2WMEA1MTAS1QCHA1STAN2STKV1WAKA1
B 08:04 Race: 2RONC1WMEA2CHCO1RAHS1NELB1SCR: CROM1BURN1
C 08:08    Race: 3CHCO2JHAR1RAHS2KAVA1MLBB1OBHS1STBD1
D 08:12 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1VILL2STMG2
AVSG1
NCOG1DUNS1MLBG1VILL1STMG1
F 08:20 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1CROM2WAKA1JHAR2CBHS1QCHA1SLDB2NELB1CROM1
G 08:24 Race: 2OBHS1STBD1SCR: DUNS1SCR: STAN3SLDB3STBD4SLDB1
H 08:28    Race: 3STBD2BURN1RAHS1WAKA2STAN2KHSD1JHAR3
I 08:32    Race: 4STAN1OBHS2STBD3RONC1JHAR1MTAS1RONC2
J 08:40 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CGHS2STMG2RONC1RAHS1SLDG2VILL1RRGS4
K 08:44 Race: 2CGHS1MLBG1NCOG1VILL2RRGS3CRAI1
L 08:48    Race: 3RRGS2STHI1DUNS1OGHS1STMG1RRGS1
M 08:52    Race: 4STAN1SLDG1BURN1MLBG2CGHS3JHAR1
N 09:00 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CBHS1SCR: STAN1CROM1SCR: CHCO1TIMB1MLBB1ASHB1NELB1
O 09:04 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1RONC1NCOG1VILL1MLBG2OGHS2MLBG1JHAR1SLDG1
P 09:08 Race: 2WAKA1MARN1QCHA1DUNS1OGHS1STMG1QHSD1OGHS3
OGHS3
Q 09:12 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1STAN1CHCO2STBD1JHAR1CHCO1BURN1
R 09:16 Race: 2WAKA1SCR: STCC2STBD2TIMB1STCC1STAN2
S 09:20    Race: 3OBHS1CBHS2CROM1SLDB1NELB1RAHS1
T 09:24 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1QCHA2WTKG1STAN1TIMG1MLBG1WMEA1STHI1
U 09:28 Race: 2STMG1RONC1VERD1KAVA1DUNS1JHAR1STKV1
V 09:32    Race: 3ASHB1CGHS1RONC2QCHA1STHI2COLU1
W 09:40 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: CROM1
KHSD2
NELB1JHAR1CBHS1DUNS2OBHS1STBD1KHSD2
X 09:44 Race: 2WAKA1KHSD1QCHA1SCR: JHAR2KAVA1STCC1TIMB2
Y 09:48    Race: 3SLDB1CBHS2SLDB2TIMB1DUNS1MLBB1
Z 09:56 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1MLBB1
A 10:00 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1VILL2STAN1STHI2AVSG1SLDG2VILL1
B 10:04 Race: 2SLDG1CRAI1STHI1WTKG1QHSD1OGHS1
C 10:08    Race: 3CGHS1RRGS1TIMG1VERD1MARN1NCOG1MLBG1
D 10:12 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1WAKA1NELB1STKV1
E 10:20 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS3CGHS1VILL1JHAR1STMG1RRGS4MLBG1CRAI1
F 10:24 Race: 2SLDG1DUNS1RRGS2NCOG1STMG2BURN1RRGS1VILL2
G 10:32 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1MLBB1STBD1JHAR1NELB1SCR: WAKA1
MTAS1
TIMB1
H 10:36 Race: 2SCR: CHCO2SCR: CHCO1
I 10:44 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1WAKA1STKV2STMG2STKV1STMG1ASHB1
J 10:52 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1BURN1RAHS1STBD1CROM1SCR: CHCO2STCC2CHCO2
K 10:56 Race: 2OBHS1SCR: NELB1
CHCO1
STCC1STBD2CBHS1TIMB1
L 11:04 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1STKV1STMG2NCOG1RAHS1RRGS1
M 11:08 Race: 2CGHS2STHI1CRAI1SLDG1CGHS1
N 11:16 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1STHI1VILL1STMG1
O 11:20 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1NELB2MLBB1STAN2NELB1OBHS1RAHS1
P 11:24 Race: 2JHAR2MTAS1ASHB1BURN1STKV1
Q 11:28    Race: 3SCR: STBD1
JHAR3
WMEA1WAKA1STAN1CHCO1JHAR1
R 11:32 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1KAIA1KAVA1OGHS1JHAR1TIMG1QCHA1MTAS1RONC1
S 11:36 Race: 2STHI2RRGS1VERD1COLU1DUNS2CGHS1MARN1STHI1
T 11:40    Race: 3SLDG1DUNS1KAVA2MARN2WAKA1BURN1SLDG2
U 11:44 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1STBD1CHCO3JHAR1CHCO1OBHS1MLBB1CHCO2
V 11:52 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMG1CRAI2SCR: STHI2
VILL2
MLBG1STHI1SCR: STKV1
WTKG1
W 11:56 Race: 2WTKG2COLU1KAVA1VERD1CROM1SCR: BURN1
X 12:00    Race: 3OGHS1MLBG2MARN1CRAI1NCOG1STMG1
Y 12:04    Race: 4RRGS1VERD2WAKA1AVSG2VILL1AVSG1
Z 12:16 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1CHCO1STCC1MLBB1CHCO2SCR: STAN1
NELB1
NELB1
A 12:24 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1MLBG1VILL1STMG1CRAI1STKV1
B 12:36 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 2SLDG1CROM1ASHB1WTKG1KAVA1CRAI1STHI2RRGS2
C 12:40 Race: 3SCR: RRGS1STHI1BURN1SCR: SLDG2QHSD1VILL1RAHS1
D 12:44    Race: 1CGHS2SCR: STMG1STKV1NCOG1CGHS1OGHS1MLBG1WAKA1
E 12:48 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CHCO1SLDB1MLBB1BURN1STAN1OBHS1RONC1KHSD1
F 12:52 Race: 2RONC2STAN2NELB1TIMB2BURN2STBD1DUNS1STKV2
STKV2
G 12:56    Race: 3JHAR1CBHS1STBD2TIMB1RAHS2WMEA1STKV1DUNS2
DUNS2
H 13:00    Race: 4STCC1SLDB2CROM1QCHA1WAKA1CROM2RAHS1STBD3
STBD3
I 13:04 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1STHI2CGHS2KAIA1VERD1JHAR1MARN1MTAS1OGHS1
OGHS1
J 13:08 Race: 2RONC1DUNS1QHSD1COLU1KAVA1WAKA1BURN1
K 13:12    Race: 3NCOG1WMEA1CGHS1SLDG1JHAR2TIMG1STHI1
L 13:16 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1CBHS1MLBB2STBD2STCC1STAN1SCR: MTAS2WAKA1
M 13:20 Race: 2JMCG2NELB2STCC2RAHS1NELB1KAVA1
N 13:24    Race: 3SCR: MTAS1TIMB2BURN1QCHA1MLBB1STBD1
O 13:28    Race: 4JHAR1JMCG1ASHB1CROM1STAN2TIMB1
P 13:32 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1VILL1STAN2RRGS4JHAR1COLU1JHAR2MLBG3RONC1
Q 13:36 Race: 2CROM1QHSD1RAHS1STAN1SLDG1STHI1NCOG1SLDG3
R 13:40    Race: 3AVSG1DUNS2RRGS3BURN1NCOG2CGHS1RRGS2SLDG4
SLDG4
S 13:44    Race: 4SLDG2RRGS1OGHS1WMEA1MARN1CRAI2VILL2
T 13:48    Race: 5MLBG1OGHS2RAHS2WAKA1MLBG2VERD1CRAI1
U 13:52    Race: 6STHI2MLBG4STHI3SCR: WTKG1
SLDG3
RONC2BURN2DUNS1
V 14:00 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STBD1DUNS1NELB1JHAR1WAKA1
W 14:04 Race: 2MLBB1CROM1CBHS1RONC1STCC1SLDB1
X 14:08    Race: 3OBHS1JHAR2STBD2OBHS2STCC2
Y 14:16 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1VILL1NCOG1STMG1
Z 14:20 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: STAN1JHAR1CHCO1MLBB1
A 14:24 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1STHI2WAKA1QHSD1AVSG1SLDG2CRAI1
B 14:28 Race: 2CGHS1
WMEA1
SCR: STMG1KAVA1STHI1MLBG1SLDG1
C 14:32 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1MTAS1TIMB1STKV2BURN1NELB2STKV1
D 14:36 Race: 2JHAR1TIMB2MLBB1OBHS1NELB1ASHB1
E 14:40 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1ASHB1MLBG1STKV2CROM1SLDG1NCOG1
F 14:44 Race: 2STKV1SCR: RRGS2VILL1STMG1BURN1CGHS1RRGS1
G 14:48 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1CHCO3WAKA1CHCO4SCR: STCC1
H 14:52 Race: 2CBHS1CHCO1SLDB1CHCO2CBHS2
I 15:00 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1VILL1MLBG1TIMG1SLDG1
J 15:04 Race: 2NCOG1OGHS1RONC1CRAI1STAN1NCOG1
K 15:12 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1STCC1CROM1NELB1JHAR1STCC2STBD1SCR: STAN2
L 15:16 Race: 2NELB2
NELB2
MLBB1MTAS1JMCG1TIMB1RAHS1STAN1
M 15:24 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1MLBG1STMG2CGHS1RRGS1STMG1RRGS2
N 15:28 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STBD1STCC1WAKA1SLDB1CBHS1CHCO1RONC1CHCO1
O 15:32 Race: 2STBD2SCR: JHAR1DUNS1MLBB1OBHS1CROM1NELB1
P 15:40 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1DUNS2SLDG2MARN2CGHS1STHI1CGHS2DUNS1
Q 15:44 Race: 2SCR: QHSD2VERD1TIMG1QHSD1OGHS1ASHB1AVSG1
R 15:48    Race: 3MARN1COLU1KAVA1STAN1RRGS1VERD2BURN1
S 15:52    Race: 4QCHA1OGHS2WTKG1CRAI1RONC1MLBG1SLDG1
T 16:00 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1JHAR1CHCO1MLBB1STAN1MTAS1
U 16:04 Race: 2NELB1CHCO2OBHS1RAHS1
V 16:08 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1STMG2MLBG1STHI1SLDG1VILL1RRGS1STMG1STMG3
STMG3
W 16:16 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1STCC1MLBB1CBHS1WAKA1TIMB1OBHS1
X 16:20 Race: 2CBHS2STBD1DUNS1JHAR1NELB1SLDB1
Y 16:28 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STAN1VILL2STAN2BURN1SCR: WTKG2
SLDG1
SLDG1
COLU1WTKG1RONC1
Z 16:32 Race: 2RAHS1WMEA1VERD1OGHS1STKV1CGHS1WAKA2CRAI1
A 16:36    Race: 3VILL1QCHA1ASHB1MLBG2KAVA2OGHS2WAKA1QHSD1
B 16:40    Race: 4MLBG1ASHB2DUNS1STMG1CROM1STHI2KAVA1STHI1
C 16:48 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1STBD2DUNS1STCC1STAN1TIMB1RONC1KHSD1WMEA2
D 16:52 Race: 2OBHS1ASHB1STKV1STBD1MTAS1SLDB2NELB1KAVA2
E 16:56    Race: 3BURN1KAVA1STCC2WMEA1MLBB1DUNS2SLDB1STAN2
F 17:00 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1STKV1RRGS1VILL1CRAI1MLBG1
G 17:04 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1MLBB1CBHS1CHCO2
H 17:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BRAHS2STKV1RONC1WMEA1STBD1STAN2MLBB1
I 18:00 Race: AKAVA1RAHS1JHAR1NELB1QCHA1BURN1
STAN1
OBHS1MTAS1
J 18:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ADUNS1MLBG1STMG2NCOG1STMG1VILL1CGHS1VILL2
K 18:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BSTAN2NELB1SLDB2SLDB1RONC1RAHS1OBHS1STAN1
L 18:20 Race: ARONC2STBD4CBHS1JHAR1WAKA2STBD1WAKA1BURN1
M 18:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BMLBG1RAHS1VILL1NCOG1RRGS2MLBG2CGHS3DUNS1
N 18:30 Race: ACGHS2STHI1RONC1STMG1BURN1CGHS1SLDG1CRAI1
O 18:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: AASHB1CBHS1MLBB1TIMB1NELB1CROM1
P 18:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BQHSD1OGHS2NCOG1MLBG2MLBG1WAKA1QCHA1OGHS3
Q 18:50 Race: AMARN1DUNS1STMG1OGHS1SLDG1JHAR1RONC1VILL1
R 18:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BCBHS2CHCO1OBHS1SLDB1BURN1STBD2STAN2JHAR1
S 19:00 Race: ASTAN1TIMB1WAKA1STBD1NELB1RAHS1CBHS1STCC1
T 19:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BJHAR1WMEA1STHI1WTKG1CGHS1TIMG1STHI2KAVA1
U 19:10 Race: ASTMG1STKV1ASHB1RONC1QCHA2COLU1MLBG1RONC2
V 19:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BQCHA1NELB1SLDB2SLDB1MLBB1STCC1JHAR1KHSD2
W 19:20 Race: AKAVA1STBD1WAKA1CBHS1TIMB1DUNS1TIMB2KHSD1
X 19:30 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: ACHCO1MLBB1
Y 19:35 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BAVSG1STHI2OGHS1WAKA1NCOG1VILL1TIMG1
VERD1
WTKG1
Z 19:40 Race: ASTHI1SLDG2RRGS1STAN1CRAI1SLDG1MLBG1CGHS1
A 19:50 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: ANELB1CHCO1WAKA1STKV1

Sunday, 11th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:55 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: BVILL2CGHS1SLDG1CRAI1NCOG1RRGS1RRGS4JHAR1
B 08:00 Race: ADUNS1VILL1RRGS2STMG1MLBG1STMG2RRGS3BURN1
C 08:10 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASTCC1JHAR1NELB1TIMB1MLBB1STBD1MTAS1
D 08:20 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: ASTMG2STKV1STMG1STKV2ASHB1WAKA1
E 08:30 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: ACHCO1RAHS1TIMB1CBHS1CHCO1STBD1STCC1STCC2
F 08:40 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASTHI1SLDG1RRGS1CGHS1STMG1CRAI1STKV1STMG2
G 08:50 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: ACGHS1STMG1STHI1VILL1
H 08:55 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: BJHAR2WAKA1CHCO1RAHS1ASHB1MLBB1STAN2NELB2
I 09:00 Race: AJHAR1OBHS1NELB1STAN1MTAS1BURN1JHAR3WMEA1
J 09:05 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: BSLDG2JHAR1OGHS1STHI2MTAS1BURN1RRGS1DUNS2
K 09:10 Race: ACOLU1KAIA1SLDG1CGHS1KAVA1STHI1KAVA2TIMG1
L 09:20 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: ACHCO2MLBB1OBHS1STBD1CBHS1JHAR1CHCO3CHCO1
M 09:25 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: BVERD1VERD2VILL2NCOG1CRAI1WAKA1CRAI2WTKG2
N 09:30 Race: ACOLU1RRGS1STHI1KAVA1MLBG1STMG1OGHS1VILL1
O 09:40 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: ACHCO2CBHS1MLBB1CHCO1STCC1NELB1
P 09:50 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: AMLBG1VILL1CRAI1STMG1STKV1
Q 09:55 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BKAVA1CGHS2NCOG1WAKA1WTKG1VILL1CROM1STKV1
R 10:00 Race: ASLDG1RRGS2BURN1CRAI1CGHS1STHI1MLBG1ASHB1
S 10:05 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: BCROM1RONC2STCC1SLDB1STKV1STBD2OBHS1
T 10:10 Race: ADUNS1
STBD1
BURN1WMEA1NELB1RONC1WAKA1RAHS1TIMB1
U 10:15 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: BWMEA1STHI2MARN1MTAS1JHAR2OGHS1NCOG1WAKA1
V 10:20 Race: ASTHI1SLDG1CGHS1JHAR1RONC1DUNS1KAIA1COLU1
W 10:25 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: BSTAN2NELB2JMCG1NELB1QCHA1STAN1STBD1STBD2
X 10:30 Race: AMLBB1STCC2RAHS1STCC1TIMB2TIMB1CBHS1JHAR1
Y 10:35 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: BRAHS2RRGS1AVSG1MLBG2STHI1CGHS1RRGS4BURN2
Z 10:40 Race: ASTHI2DUNS1RONC1BURN1CRAI1SLDG2RAHS1
OGHS1
MLBG1
A 10:45 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BJHAR2NELB1CROM1SLDB1STBD2CBHS1DUNS1OBHS2
B 10:50 Race: AJHAR1STBD1RONC1STCC2WAKA1MLBB1OBHS1STAN1
C 11:00 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: ANCOG1STMG1VILL1
D 11:10 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: AJHAR1CHCO1MLBB1
E 11:20 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: ACGHS1
QHSD1
SLDG2MLBG1STHI2STHI1CRAI1SLDG1KAVA1
F 11:30 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: ASTKV2NELB1NELB2MTAS1TIMB2JHAR1TIMB1ASHB1
G 11:40 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: AVILL1SLDG1STMG1MLBG1RRGS1ASHB1STKV1NCOG1
H 11:50 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACBHS2SLDB1WAKA1CBHS1STBD1CHCO1CHCO4
I 12:00 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ATIMG1NCOG1VILL1RONC1SLDG1STAN1MLBG1CRAI1
J 12:10 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: ASTCC2STCC1NELB1TIMB1STBD1RAHS1MTAS1STAN1
K 12:20 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: AMLBG1STMG2STMG1CGHS1RRGS1RRGS2
L 12:30 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: AMLBB1STBD1CBHS1CHCO1DUNS1NELB1STBD2WAKA1
M 12:35 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: BAVSG1
RRGS1
BURN1COLU1DUNS1RONC1TIMG1SLDG1STHI1
N 12:40 Race: ASLDG2QCHA1OGHS1CRAI1KAVA1CGHS1ASHB1STAN1
O 12:50 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AMLBB1RAHS1MTAS1OBHS1JHAR1NELB1STAN1
P 13:00 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: ASTMG3VILL1STHI1STMG1STMG2RRGS1SLDG1MLBG1
Q 13:10 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: ASTCC1STBD1SLDB1TIMB1DUNS1WAKA1CBHS1NELB1
R 13:15 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: BSTKV1WTKG1VERD1MLBG2COLU1STHI1WAKA1STMG1
S 13:20 Race: AKAVA1CGHS1MLBG1STAN2CRAI1ASHB1BURN1QCHA1
T 13:25 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: BNELB1WMEA2DUNS1SLDB2DUNS2STKV1STAN1BURN1
U 13:30 Race: ASTCC2RONC1TIMB1WMEA1OBHS1MTAS1KAVA1ASHB1
V 13:40 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: ASTKV1VILL1STMG1CRAI1MLBG1RRGS1
W 13:50 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: ACBHS1CHCO1MLBB1CHCO2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.