Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2012 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Saturday, 10th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 08:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 KAVA2 WMEA1 MTAS1 QCHA1 STAN2 STKV1 WAKA1
B 08:04 Race: 2 RONC1 WMEA2 CHCO1 RAHS1 NELB1 SCR: CROM1 BURN1
C 08:08     Race: 3 CHCO2 JHAR1 RAHS2 KAVA1 MLBB1 OBHS1 STBD1
D 08:12 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 VILL2 STMG2
AVSG1
NCOG1 DUNS1 MLBG1 VILL1 STMG1
F 08:20 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 CROM2 WAKA1 JHAR2 CBHS1 QCHA1 SLDB2 NELB1 CROM1
G 08:24 Race: 2 OBHS1 STBD1 SCR: DUNS1 SCR: STAN3 SLDB3 STBD4 SLDB1
H 08:28     Race: 3 STBD2 BURN1 RAHS1 WAKA2 STAN2 KHSD1 JHAR3
I 08:32     Race: 4 STAN1 OBHS2 STBD3 RONC1 JHAR1 MTAS1 RONC2
J 08:40 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS2 STMG2 RONC1 RAHS1 SLDG2 VILL1 RRGS4
K 08:44 Race: 2 CGHS1 MLBG1 NCOG1 VILL2 RRGS3 CRAI1
L 08:48     Race: 3 RRGS2 STHI1 DUNS1 OGHS1 STMG1 RRGS1
M 08:52     Race: 4 STAN1 SLDG1 BURN1 MLBG2 CGHS3 JHAR1
N 09:00 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 SCR: STAN1 CROM1 SCR: CHCO1 TIMB1 MLBB1 ASHB1 NELB1
O 09:04 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 RONC1 NCOG1 VILL1 MLBG2 OGHS2 MLBG1 JHAR1 SLDG1
P 09:08 Race: 2 WAKA1 MARN1 QCHA1 DUNS1 OGHS1 STMG1 QHSD1 OGHS3
OGHS3
Q 09:12 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 STAN1 CHCO2 STBD1 JHAR1 CHCO1 BURN1
R 09:16 Race: 2 WAKA1 SCR: STCC2 STBD2 TIMB1 STCC1 STAN2
S 09:20     Race: 3 OBHS1 CBHS2 CROM1 SLDB1 NELB1 RAHS1
T 09:24 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 QCHA2 WTKG1 STAN1 TIMG1 MLBG1 WMEA1 STHI1
U 09:28 Race: 2 STMG1 RONC1 VERD1 KAVA1 DUNS1 JHAR1 STKV1
V 09:32     Race: 3 ASHB1 CGHS1 RONC2 QCHA1 STHI2 COLU1
W 09:40 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SCR: CROM1
KHSD2
NELB1 JHAR1 CBHS1 DUNS2 OBHS1 STBD1 KHSD2
X 09:44 Race: 2 WAKA1 KHSD1 QCHA1 SCR: JHAR2 KAVA1 STCC1 TIMB2
Y 09:48     Race: 3 SLDB1 CBHS2 SLDB2 TIMB1 DUNS1 MLBB1
Z 09:56 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 MLBB1
A 10:00 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 VILL2 STAN1 STHI2 AVSG1 SLDG2 VILL1
B 10:04 Race: 2 SLDG1 CRAI1 STHI1 WTKG1 QHSD1 OGHS1
C 10:08     Race: 3 CGHS1 RRGS1 TIMG1 VERD1 MARN1 NCOG1 MLBG1
D 10:12 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 WAKA1 NELB1 STKV1
E 10:20 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS3 CGHS1 VILL1 JHAR1 STMG1 RRGS4 MLBG1 CRAI1
F 10:24 Race: 2 SLDG1 DUNS1 RRGS2 NCOG1 STMG2 BURN1 RRGS1 VILL2
G 10:32 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 MLBB1 STBD1 JHAR1 NELB1 SCR: WAKA1
MTAS1
TIMB1
H 10:36 Race: 2 SCR: CHCO2 SCR: CHCO1
I 10:44 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 STKV2 STMG2 STKV1 STMG1 ASHB1
J 10:52 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 BURN1 RAHS1 STBD1 CROM1 SCR: CHCO2 STCC2 CHCO2
K 10:56 Race: 2 OBHS1 SCR: NELB1
CHCO1
STCC1 STBD2 CBHS1 TIMB1
L 11:04 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 STKV1 STMG2 NCOG1 RAHS1 RRGS1
M 11:08 Race: 2 CGHS2 STHI1 CRAI1 SLDG1 CGHS1
N 11:16 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 STHI1 VILL1 STMG1
O 11:20 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 NELB2 MLBB1 STAN2 NELB1 OBHS1 RAHS1
P 11:24 Race: 2 JHAR2 MTAS1 ASHB1 BURN1 STKV1
Q 11:28     Race: 3 SCR: STBD1
JHAR3
WMEA1 WAKA1 STAN1 CHCO1 JHAR1
R 11:32 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 KAIA1 KAVA1 OGHS1 JHAR1 TIMG1 QCHA1 MTAS1 RONC1
S 11:36 Race: 2 STHI2 RRGS1 VERD1 COLU1 DUNS2 CGHS1 MARN1 STHI1
T 11:40     Race: 3 SLDG1 DUNS1 KAVA2 MARN2 WAKA1 BURN1 SLDG2
U 11:44 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO3 JHAR1 CHCO1 OBHS1 MLBB1 CHCO2
V 11:52 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMG1 CRAI2 SCR: STHI2
VILL2
MLBG1 STHI1 SCR: STKV1
WTKG1
W 11:56 Race: 2 WTKG2 COLU1 KAVA1 VERD1 CROM1 SCR: BURN1
X 12:00     Race: 3 OGHS1 MLBG2 MARN1 CRAI1 NCOG1 STMG1
Y 12:04     Race: 4 RRGS1 VERD2 WAKA1 AVSG2 VILL1 AVSG1
Z 12:16 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 CHCO1 STCC1 MLBB1 CHCO2 SCR: STAN1
NELB1
NELB1
A 12:24 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG1 VILL1 STMG1 CRAI1 STKV1
B 12:36 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 2 SLDG1 CROM1 ASHB1 WTKG1 KAVA1 CRAI1 STHI2 RRGS2
C 12:40 Race: 3 SCR: RRGS1 STHI1 BURN1 SCR: SLDG2 QHSD1 VILL1 RAHS1
D 12:44     Race: 1 CGHS2 SCR: STMG1 STKV1 NCOG1 CGHS1 OGHS1 MLBG1 WAKA1
E 12:48 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 SLDB1 MLBB1 BURN1 STAN1 OBHS1 RONC1 KHSD1
F 12:52 Race: 2 RONC2 STAN2 NELB1 TIMB2 BURN2 STBD1 DUNS1 STKV2
STKV2
G 12:56     Race: 3 JHAR1 CBHS1 STBD2 TIMB1 RAHS2 WMEA1 STKV1 DUNS2
DUNS2
H 13:00     Race: 4 STCC1 SLDB2 CROM1 QCHA1 WAKA1 CROM2 RAHS1 STBD3
STBD3
I 13:04 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 STHI2 CGHS2 KAIA1 VERD1 JHAR1 MARN1 MTAS1 OGHS1
OGHS1
J 13:08 Race: 2 RONC1 DUNS1 QHSD1 COLU1 KAVA1 WAKA1 BURN1
K 13:12     Race: 3 NCOG1 WMEA1 CGHS1 SLDG1 JHAR2 TIMG1 STHI1
L 13:16 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 MLBB2 STBD2 STCC1 STAN1 SCR: MTAS2 WAKA1
M 13:20 Race: 2 JMCG2 NELB2 STCC2 RAHS1 NELB1 KAVA1
N 13:24     Race: 3 SCR: MTAS1 TIMB2 BURN1 QCHA1 MLBB1 STBD1
O 13:28     Race: 4 JHAR1 JMCG1 ASHB1 CROM1 STAN2 TIMB1
P 13:32 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 STAN2 RRGS4 JHAR1 COLU1 JHAR2 MLBG3 RONC1
Q 13:36 Race: 2 CROM1 QHSD1 RAHS1 STAN1 SLDG1 STHI1 NCOG1 SLDG3
R 13:40     Race: 3 AVSG1 DUNS2 RRGS3 BURN1 NCOG2 CGHS1 RRGS2 SLDG4
SLDG4
S 13:44     Race: 4 SLDG2 RRGS1 OGHS1 WMEA1 MARN1 CRAI2 VILL2
T 13:48     Race: 5 MLBG1 OGHS2 RAHS2 WAKA1 MLBG2 VERD1 CRAI1
U 13:52     Race: 6 STHI2 MLBG4 STHI3 SCR: WTKG1
SLDG3
RONC2 BURN2 DUNS1
V 14:00 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 STBD1 DUNS1 NELB1 JHAR1 WAKA1
W 14:04 Race: 2 MLBB1 CROM1 CBHS1 RONC1 STCC1 SLDB1
X 14:08     Race: 3 OBHS1 JHAR2 STBD2 OBHS2 STCC2
Y 14:16 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 NCOG1 STMG1
Z 14:20 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 SCR: STAN1 JHAR1 CHCO1 MLBB1
A 14:24 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STHI2 WAKA1 QHSD1 AVSG1 SLDG2 CRAI1
B 14:28 Race: 2 CGHS1
WMEA1
SCR: STMG1 KAVA1 STHI1 MLBG1 SLDG1
C 14:32 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 MTAS1 TIMB1 STKV2 BURN1 NELB2 STKV1
D 14:36 Race: 2 JHAR1 TIMB2 MLBB1 OBHS1 NELB1 ASHB1
E 14:40 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 ASHB1 MLBG1 STKV2 CROM1 SLDG1 NCOG1
F 14:44 Race: 2 STKV1 SCR: RRGS2 VILL1 STMG1 BURN1 CGHS1 RRGS1
G 14:48 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 CHCO3 WAKA1 CHCO4 SCR: STCC1
H 14:52 Race: 2 CBHS1 CHCO1 SLDB1 CHCO2 CBHS2
I 15:00 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 VILL1 MLBG1 TIMG1 SLDG1
J 15:04 Race: 2 NCOG1 OGHS1 RONC1 CRAI1 STAN1 NCOG1
K 15:12 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CROM1 NELB1 JHAR1 STCC2 STBD1 SCR: STAN2
L 15:16 Race: 2 NELB2
NELB2
MLBB1 MTAS1 JMCG1 TIMB1 RAHS1 STAN1
M 15:24 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG1 STMG2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2
N 15:28 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 STCC1 WAKA1 SLDB1 CBHS1 CHCO1 RONC1 CHCO1
O 15:32 Race: 2 STBD2 SCR: JHAR1 DUNS1 MLBB1 OBHS1 CROM1 NELB1
P 15:40 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUNS2 SLDG2 MARN2 CGHS1 STHI1 CGHS2 DUNS1
Q 15:44 Race: 2 SCR: QHSD2 VERD1 TIMG1 QHSD1 OGHS1 ASHB1 AVSG1
R 15:48     Race: 3 MARN1 COLU1 KAVA1 STAN1 RRGS1 VERD2 BURN1
S 15:52     Race: 4 QCHA1 OGHS2 WTKG1 CRAI1 RONC1 MLBG1 SLDG1
T 16:00 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 JHAR1 CHCO1 MLBB1 STAN1 MTAS1
U 16:04 Race: 2 NELB1 CHCO2 OBHS1 RAHS1
V 16:08 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STMG2 MLBG1 STHI1 SLDG1 VILL1 RRGS1 STMG1 STMG3
STMG3
W 16:16 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 MLBB1 CBHS1 WAKA1 TIMB1 OBHS1
X 16:20 Race: 2 CBHS2 STBD1 DUNS1 JHAR1 NELB1 SLDB1
Y 16:28 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 VILL2 STAN2 BURN1 SCR: WTKG2
SLDG1
SLDG1
COLU1 WTKG1 RONC1
Z 16:32 Race: 2 RAHS1 WMEA1 VERD1 OGHS1 STKV1 CGHS1 WAKA2 CRAI1
A 16:36     Race: 3 VILL1 QCHA1 ASHB1 MLBG2 KAVA2 OGHS2 WAKA1 QHSD1
B 16:40     Race: 4 MLBG1 ASHB2 DUNS1 STMG1 CROM1 STHI2 KAVA1 STHI1
C 16:48 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 DUNS1 STCC1 STAN1 TIMB1 RONC1 KHSD1 WMEA2
D 16:52 Race: 2 OBHS1 ASHB1 STKV1 STBD1 MTAS1 SLDB2 NELB1 KAVA2
E 16:56     Race: 3 BURN1 KAVA1 STCC2 WMEA1 MLBB1 DUNS2 SLDB1 STAN2
F 17:00 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 STKV1 RRGS1 VILL1 CRAI1 MLBG1
G 17:04 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 MLBB1 CBHS1 CHCO2
H 17:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B RAHS2 STKV1 RONC1 WMEA1 STBD1 STAN2 MLBB1
I 18:00 Race: A KAVA1 RAHS1 JHAR1 NELB1 QCHA1 BURN1
STAN1
OBHS1 MTAS1
J 18:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A DUNS1 MLBG1 STMG2 NCOG1 STMG1 VILL1 CGHS1 VILL2
K 18:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B STAN2 NELB1 SLDB2 SLDB1 RONC1 RAHS1 OBHS1 STAN1
L 18:20 Race: A RONC2 STBD4 CBHS1 JHAR1 WAKA2 STBD1 WAKA1 BURN1
M 18:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B MLBG1 RAHS1 VILL1 NCOG1 RRGS2 MLBG2 CGHS3 DUNS1
N 18:30 Race: A CGHS2 STHI1 RONC1 STMG1 BURN1 CGHS1 SLDG1 CRAI1
O 18:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A ASHB1 CBHS1 MLBB1 TIMB1 NELB1 CROM1
P 18:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B QHSD1 OGHS2 NCOG1 MLBG2 MLBG1 WAKA1 QCHA1 OGHS3
Q 18:50 Race: A MARN1 DUNS1 STMG1 OGHS1 SLDG1 JHAR1 RONC1 VILL1
R 18:55 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B CBHS2 CHCO1 OBHS1 SLDB1 BURN1 STBD2 STAN2 JHAR1
S 19:00 Race: A STAN1 TIMB1 WAKA1 STBD1 NELB1 RAHS1 CBHS1 STCC1
T 19:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B JHAR1 WMEA1 STHI1 WTKG1 CGHS1 TIMG1 STHI2 KAVA1
U 19:10 Race: A STMG1 STKV1 ASHB1 RONC1 QCHA2 COLU1 MLBG1 RONC2
V 19:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B QCHA1 NELB1 SLDB2 SLDB1 MLBB1 STCC1 JHAR1 KHSD2
W 19:20 Race: A KAVA1 STBD1 WAKA1 CBHS1 TIMB1 DUNS1 TIMB2 KHSD1
X 19:30 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A CHCO1 MLBB1
Y 19:35 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B AVSG1 STHI2 OGHS1 WAKA1 NCOG1 VILL1 TIMG1
VERD1
WTKG1
Z 19:40 Race: A STHI1 SLDG2 RRGS1 STAN1 CRAI1 SLDG1 MLBG1 CGHS1
A 19:50 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: A NELB1 CHCO1 WAKA1 STKV1

Sunday, 11th March 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:55 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: B VILL2 CGHS1 SLDG1 CRAI1 NCOG1 RRGS1 RRGS4 JHAR1
B 08:00 Race: A DUNS1 VILL1 RRGS2 STMG1 MLBG1 STMG2 RRGS3 BURN1
C 08:10 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A STCC1 JHAR1 NELB1 TIMB1 MLBB1 STBD1 MTAS1
D 08:20 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: A STMG2 STKV1 STMG1 STKV2 ASHB1 WAKA1
E 08:30 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: A CHCO1 RAHS1 TIMB1 CBHS1 CHCO1 STBD1 STCC1 STCC2
F 08:40 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A STHI1 SLDG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 STMG1 CRAI1 STKV1 STMG2
G 08:50 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: A CGHS1 STMG1 STHI1 VILL1
H 08:55 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: B JHAR2 WAKA1 CHCO1 RAHS1 ASHB1 MLBB1 STAN2 NELB2
I 09:00 Race: A JHAR1 OBHS1 NELB1 STAN1 MTAS1 BURN1 JHAR3 WMEA1
J 09:05 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: B SLDG2 JHAR1 OGHS1 STHI2 MTAS1 BURN1 RRGS1 DUNS2
K 09:10 Race: A COLU1 KAIA1 SLDG1 CGHS1 KAVA1 STHI1 KAVA2 TIMG1
L 09:20 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: A CHCO2 MLBB1 OBHS1 STBD1 CBHS1 JHAR1 CHCO3 CHCO1
M 09:25 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B VERD1 VERD2 VILL2 NCOG1 CRAI1 WAKA1 CRAI2 WTKG2
N 09:30 Race: A COLU1 RRGS1 STHI1 KAVA1 MLBG1 STMG1 OGHS1 VILL1
O 09:40 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: A CHCO2 CBHS1 MLBB1 CHCO1 STCC1 NELB1
P 09:50 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: A MLBG1 VILL1 CRAI1 STMG1 STKV1
Q 09:55 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B KAVA1 CGHS2 NCOG1 WAKA1 WTKG1 VILL1 CROM1 STKV1
R 10:00 Race: A SLDG1 RRGS2 BURN1 CRAI1 CGHS1 STHI1 MLBG1 ASHB1
S 10:05 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: B CROM1 RONC2 STCC1 SLDB1 STKV1 STBD2 OBHS1
T 10:10 Race: A DUNS1
STBD1
BURN1 WMEA1 NELB1 RONC1 WAKA1 RAHS1 TIMB1
U 10:15 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: B WMEA1 STHI2 MARN1 MTAS1 JHAR2 OGHS1 NCOG1 WAKA1
V 10:20 Race: A STHI1 SLDG1 CGHS1 JHAR1 RONC1 DUNS1 KAIA1 COLU1
W 10:25 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: B STAN2 NELB2 JMCG1 NELB1 QCHA1 STAN1 STBD1 STBD2
X 10:30 Race: A MLBB1 STCC2 RAHS1 STCC1 TIMB2 TIMB1 CBHS1 JHAR1
Y 10:35 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: B RAHS2 RRGS1 AVSG1 MLBG2 STHI1 CGHS1 RRGS4 BURN2
Z 10:40 Race: A STHI2 DUNS1 RONC1 BURN1 CRAI1 SLDG2 RAHS1
OGHS1
MLBG1
A 10:45 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B JHAR2 NELB1 CROM1 SLDB1 STBD2 CBHS1 DUNS1 OBHS2
B 10:50 Race: A JHAR1 STBD1 RONC1 STCC2 WAKA1 MLBB1 OBHS1 STAN1
C 11:00 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A NCOG1 STMG1 VILL1
D 11:10 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: A JHAR1 CHCO1 MLBB1
E 11:20 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: A CGHS1
QHSD1
SLDG2 MLBG1 STHI2 STHI1 CRAI1 SLDG1 KAVA1
F 11:30 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: A STKV2 NELB1 NELB2 MTAS1 TIMB2 JHAR1 TIMB1 ASHB1
G 11:40 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: A VILL1 SLDG1 STMG1 MLBG1 RRGS1 ASHB1 STKV1 NCOG1
H 11:50 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A CBHS2 SLDB1 WAKA1 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO1 CHCO4
I 12:00 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A TIMG1 NCOG1 VILL1 RONC1 SLDG1 STAN1 MLBG1 CRAI1
J 12:10 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: A STCC2 STCC1 NELB1 TIMB1 STBD1 RAHS1 MTAS1 STAN1
K 12:20 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A MLBG1 STMG2 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS1 RRGS2
L 12:30 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: A MLBB1 STBD1 CBHS1 CHCO1 DUNS1 NELB1 STBD2 WAKA1
M 12:35 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: B AVSG1
RRGS1
BURN1 COLU1 DUNS1 RONC1 TIMG1 SLDG1 STHI1
N 12:40 Race: A SLDG2 QCHA1 OGHS1 CRAI1 KAVA1 CGHS1 ASHB1 STAN1
O 12:50 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A MLBB1 RAHS1 MTAS1 OBHS1 JHAR1 NELB1 STAN1
P 13:00 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: A STMG3 VILL1 STHI1 STMG1 STMG2 RRGS1 SLDG1 MLBG1
Q 13:10 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: A STCC1 STBD1 SLDB1 TIMB1 DUNS1 WAKA1 CBHS1 NELB1
R 13:15 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: B STKV1 WTKG1 VERD1 MLBG2 COLU1 STHI1 WAKA1 STMG1
S 13:20 Race: A KAVA1 CGHS1 MLBG1 STAN2 CRAI1 ASHB1 BURN1 QCHA1
T 13:25 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: B NELB1 WMEA2 DUNS1 SLDB2 DUNS2 STKV1 STAN1 BURN1
U 13:30 Race: A STCC2 RONC1 TIMB1 WMEA1 OBHS1 MTAS1 KAVA1 ASHB1
V 13:40 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A STKV1 VILL1 STMG1 CRAI1 MLBG1 RRGS1
W 13:50 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A CBHS1 CHCO1 MLBB1 CHCO2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.