Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Stefan Tobler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Alex Gibb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Jessica Jones
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QCHA
Coached by: David Bugler
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Carraldo Foughre & Nick Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RAHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
SLDG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Bailey McCulloch & Kristy Eade
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Lydia Hogan & Emma McCann
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Michelle Barry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WMEA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WMEA
WMEA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shane McKenzie & Stewart Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social