You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Ella Galletly (stroke), Maddie Grant, Shilo Tilyard Te Kaahui, Samantha Biemond + Simon Garratt (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Trask
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:54.03)
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:24.71)
Crew
#1
DUNS
Ella Galletly (stroke), Maddie Grant, Shilo Tilyard Te Kaahui, Samantha Biemond + Simon Garratt (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Trask
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:19.31)
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:24.52)
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Quentin Annan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Shaun Trask
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Shaun Trask
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:01.40)
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:53.87)
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:45.45)
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Social