Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 2nd March 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 JMCG1 MLBB1 WTKB1 MLBB2 DUNS2 STBD1 SLDB2 STBD3
B 07:34 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 SLDB1 STAN2 OBHS2 RONC1 OBHS1 RAHS1 NELB1 MLBB3
C 07:38     Race: 3 STBD2 RONC2 TIMB1 KAVA1 JHAR1 STAN1 DUNS1 STCC1
D 07:42 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 COLU1 MLBG2 SLDG1 NCOG1 RRGS1
E 07:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 VILL1 CRAI1 MLBG1 STMG1 CGHS1
F 07:50 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 RAHS1 MLBB2 JMCG2 WAKA3 KHSD1 CROM1 MTAS1
G 07:54 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B Final Race: 2 OBHS4 CBHS1 CBHS4 WAKA1 STBD1 STKV1 MLBB3
H 07:58     Race: 3 CBHS2 RONC1 JMCG3 BURN1 OBHS1 OBHS3 STBD2
I 08:02     Race: 4 WAKA2 STAN2 OBHS2 MLBB1 KHSD2 CBHS3
J 08:06     Race: 5 JMCG1 STKV2 STBD3 MTAS2 STAN1 BURN2
K 08:10 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTKG1 DUNS3 DUNS2 OGHS1 STMG1 RRGS2 QHSD1 RAHS1
L 08:14 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B Final Race: 2 STMG3 STHI1 RONC1 RRGS1 MTAS1 TIMG1 SLDG1 DUNS1
M 08:18     Race: 3 MARN1 MLBG4 BURN1 JHAR2 VERD1 VILL1 KAVA2 JHAR1
N 08:22     Race: 4 WTKG2 CGHS2 CRAI1 KAVA1 MLBG1 AVSG1 SLDG2 COLU2
O 08:26     Race: 5 NCOG1 RRGS3 BURN2 MLBG3 COLU1 MLBG2 STMG2 CGHS1
P 08:30 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 CHCO2 RAHS1 JHAR1 STBD1 MLBB1
Q 08:34 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 OBHS1 MTAS1 CHCO1 MLBB2 CBHS1
R 08:38 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 WTKG1 VERD1 SLDG2 TIMG1 KAVA2 KAVA1 BURN1
S 08:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STHI1 AVSG1 SLDG1 MARN1 STAN1 MARN2 STMG1 CGHS1
T 08:46 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SLDB1 CROM1 WAKA1 JMCG1 APAR1 JHAR2 STAN1
U 08:50 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 STBD2 CHCO1 APAR2 STBD1 CBHS1 JHAR1
V 08:54     Race: 3 RONC1 CHCO2 RAHS1 OBHS1 STCC1 CBHS2
W 08:58 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 KAVA2 COLU2 RONC2 KAVA1 RRGS1 WAKA1
X 09:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WTKG1 RAHS2 KVLY1 STAN1 SLDG1 KVLY2 SLDG2
Y 09:06     Race: 3 MLBG2 OGHS1 MLBG1 RONC1 STHI1 RAHS1
Z 09:10     Race: 4 STKV2 JHAR1 COLU1 STAN2 CGHS1 AVSG1
A 09:14 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN2 BURN1 STAN1 WAKA2 TIMB2 MLBB2 WTKB1 DUNS2
B 09:18 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 TIMB1 MTAS1 STBD1 WAKA1 JHAR2 ASHB2 STBD2 ASHB1
C 09:22     Race: 3 CBHS2 WTKB2 CBHS1 SHIR2 MLBB1 SHIR1 DUNS1 CROM1
D 09:26 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO2 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO1
E 09:30 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 RRGS1 VILL1 MARN1 NCOG1
F 09:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CROM1 OGHS1 SLDG1 CGHS1 STMG1
G 09:38 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA2 WAKA1 STBD1 CHCO1 CHCO2 MLBB1
H 09:42 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 JHAR1 MTAS1 DUNS2 BURN1 COLU1 RRGS3 STMG3
I 09:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 DUNS1 MLBG2 JHAR2 MLBG1 AVSG1 CGHS1 RRGS1
J 09:50     Race: 3 MTAS2 RRGS2 RAHS1 OGHS1 STMG4 STMG2 TIMG1
K 09:54     Race: 4 MLBG3 STMG1 STHI1 SLDG1 BURN2 VERD1
L 10:02 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MLBB1 RAHS1 STAN1 STCC1 JHAR1 TIMB1
M 10:10 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 CRAI1 STMG2 MLBG1 BURN1 AVSG1
N 10:22 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 OBHS1 CBHS1 ASHB1 JMCG1 BURN1
O 10:26 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 STBD2 STBD1 DUNS1 CHCO1 CHCO2
P 10:34 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 RRGS3 VILL1 MLBG1 RRGS1
Q 10:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CGHS1 STMG2 STMG1 CRAI1 WAKA1 WTKG1
R 10:46 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 WAKA1 DUNS1 STMG1 STHI1
S 10:50 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 DUNS2 STAN2 OBHS1 STBD1
T 10:54 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 MLBB3 STCC1 JHAR1 RAHS1 BURN1 SLDB1 BURN2
U 10:58     Race: 3 TIMB2 DUNS1 TIMB1 QCHA1 MLBB2
V 11:02 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTKG1 WTKG2 ASHB1 CGHS1 STHI2 WMEA1 NCOG1
W 11:06 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 BURN1 VERD1 COLU2 STMG2 KAVA1 STHI1 OGHS2
X 11:10     Race: 3 QCHA1 COLU1 STAN1 OGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 TIMG1
Y 11:14 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 CBHS1 MLBB1 OBHS1 STCC1
Z 11:18 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 CHCO1 CHCO3 STAN1 CHCO2
A 11:22 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 RRGS1 MLBG1 STAN2 VILL1 CRAI1 BURN2
B 11:26 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STAN1 NCOG1 COLU1 TIMG1 STKV2 WAKA1 TIMG2
C 11:30     Race: 3 DUNS1 CASH1 KAVA2 RRGS2 WAKA2 CGHS2 STHI1
D 11:34     Race: 4 RRGS3 STMG1 CASH2 KAVA1 PPNU1 STKV1 BURN1
E 11:42 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 SHIR1 MLBB1 CHCO1 WAKA1
F 11:50 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTKG1 MLBG1 NCOG1 SLDG1 STMG1
G 11:54 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG2 CRAI1 WAKA1 SLDG2 CGHS1 PPNU1 MTAS1 ASHB1
H 11:58 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 RRGS1 MLBG1 MARN1 AVSG1 APAR1 RONC1 STHI1 SLDG1
J 12:06     Race: 4 RRGS2 BURN1 WTKG1 OGHS1 JHAR1 STAN1 RAHS1
K 12:10 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 STAN1 JMCG2 CHCO1 STCC2 CHCO2 JHAR1 JHAR2
L 12:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WAKA1 STCC1 RONC2 TIMB1 RONC1 MLBB1 STAN2 STBD3
M 12:18     Race: 3 BURN1 RAHS1 APAR2 QCHA1 OBHS2 JMCG1 OBHS1 WAKA3
N 12:22     Race: 4 ASHB1 APAR1 SLDB1 WAKA2 CROM1 CBHS1 STBD1 CBHS2
O 12:26 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 STHI1 VILL1 TIMG1 BURN1 STMG1 KAVA1 STKV1
P 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 MARN1 WMEA1 QCHA1 KAVA2 VERD1 COLU1
Q 12:34 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 RAHS1 SLDB1 STAN1 KAVA1 STBD1 NELB1 WTKB1
R 12:38 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 QCHA1 JMCG1 JHAR1 RONC1 SLDB2 MTAS1
S 12:42     Race: 3 TIMB1 BURN1 KAVA2 OBHS1 ASHB1 MTAS2
T 12:46 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 CRAI2 QHSD2 MARN1 RAHS2 CRAI1 QHSD1 RONC1
U 12:50 1->A Final+2NF;NF8-> B Final Race: 2 TIMG2 MARN2 MTAS1 VILL1 SLDG3 STHI2 SLDG1 OGHS2
V 12:54     Race: 3 TIMG1 COLU1 WTKG1 SLDG2 WTKG2 MTAS3 VILL2
W 12:58     Race: 4 DUNS2 DUNS1 KAVA1 RONC2 MLBG1 STHI1 QHSD3
X 13:02     Race: 5 AVSG1 SLDG4 COLU2 NCOG1 STKV1 OGHS1 RAHS1
Y 13:06     Race: 6 MTAS2 KAVA2 VERD1 BURN2 STHI3 AVSG2 WTKG3
Z 13:10 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MTAS1 OBHS3 CBHS1 WAKA1 MLBB3 STCC1 STAN2 WAKA2
A 13:14 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NF Race: 2 WTKB1 STBD3 CBHS2 STKV1 MLBB1 STBD2 STBD1 STAN1
B 13:18     Race: 3 OBHS1 MLBB2 JMCG1 KHSD1 STCC2 BURN1 OBHS2
C 13:22 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 CRAI1 CGHS1
D 13:26 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA2 CBHS1 WAKA1 STBD1 BURN1 CHCO1
E 13:30 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 SLDG1 STMG1 TIMG1 CROM1 WAKA1 STHI2
F 13:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WAKA2 STHI1 KAVA1 STAN1 RONC1 SLDG2 CASH1
G 13:42 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTKB2 WAKA1 CHCO1 SLDB1 MLBB1 MLBB2
H 13:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTKB1 RAHS1 STBD1 ASHB1 WAKA2 STAN1
I 13:54 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 JHAR1 MLBG2 AVSG1 STMG2
J 13:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 ASHB1 STHI1 RRGS1 PPNU1 STMG1 MLBG1
K 14:06 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 CBHS2 JMCG1 CBHS1 STBD2 DUNS1
L 14:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 JHAR1 CHCO2 OBHS1 STBD1 APAR1
M 14:14 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STHI1 CRAI1 KAVA1 CROM1 SLDG1
N 14:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CGHS1 RONC1 VERD1 TIMG1 WAKA1
O 14:22 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 MTAS1 OBHS1 SLDB1 RAHS1 JHAR1 STBD1 STBD2 MLBB2
P 14:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 KAVA1 BURN1 QCHA1 JHAR2 MLBB1 STAN1 WAKA1 STBD3
Q 14:34 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 RAHS1 WTKG1 JHAR1 BURN1 STMG2
R 14:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS1 MLBG1 COLU1
S 14:46 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA2 WAKA1 STBD2 STAN2 JMCG1 STBD1 STAN1 MLBB2
T 14:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OBHS2 CBHS1 BURN1 MLBB1 OBHS1 CHCO1 WTKB1
U 14:54 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 CGHS2 STHI2 COLU1 SLDG1 OGHS1 STAN2 MARN1
V 14:58 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 STAN1 AVSG1 NCOG1 CGHS1 NCOG2 STHI1
W 15:02     Race: 3 WTKG1 CRAI1 CROM1 OGHS2 RRGS1 ASHB1
X 15:06 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CBHS1 TIMB1 WAKA1 BURN1
Y 15:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RAHS1 CROM1 MLBB1 DUNS1 RONC1 STCC2
Z 15:18 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS3 WAKA2 MLBG1 CGHS1 PPNU2 PPNU1 VILL2
A 15:22 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other Crews Race: 2 RRGS4 CASH1 STMG1 MLBG2 STMG2 RRGS2 WAKA1
B 15:26     Race: 3 STMG3 MTAS1 TIMG1 VILL1 RRGS1 BURN1 BURN2
C 15:34 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 ASHB1 RAHS1 MLBB1 WAKA2 CBHS1 STBD1 WTKB1 STAN1
D 15:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS2 SHIR1 STBD2 DUNS1 WAKA1 CHCO1 DUNS2 TIMB1
E 15:42 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTKG2 JHAR1 STAN1 RRGS1 RRGS2 MLBG1 RAHS1 OGHS2
F 15:46 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B Final Race: 2 CGHS1 WAKA1 STKV2 CRAI1 RONC2 KVLY1 OGHS1
G 15:50     Race: 3 MARN1 SLDG2 ASHB1 JHAR2 CRAI2 STHI1 NCOG2
H 15:54     Race: 4 RONC1 COLU1 NCOG1 CROM1 BURN1 STAN2 SLDG1
I 15:58     Race: 5 STKV1 MLBG2 STHI2 WTKG1 AVSG1 VERD1 APAR1
J 16:02 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 APAR1 MTAS2 STBD1 JHAR1 ASHB1 TIMB1 BURN1 CROM2
K 16:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WTKB2 STAN2 QCHA2 JHAR2 JMCG1 RONC2 SLDB1 MLBB1
L 16:10     Race: 3 SLDB2 WAKA1 NELB1 MTAS1 STKV2 STKV1 CROM1 JHAR3
M 16:14     Race: 4 STAN3 STBD2 WTKB1 JMCG2 BURN2 QCHA1 WAKA2 MLBB2
N 16:22 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 MLBG1 SLDG1 STMG1 CRAI1
O 16:26 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 CHCO2 STBD1 MLBB1 WAKA1
P 17:15 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B NELB1 DUNS1 SLDB2 STAN1 DUNS2 STBD2 STBD3 OBHS1
Q 17:20 Race: A RONC1 MLBB1 KAVA1 SLDB1 JMCG1 RAHS1 TIMB1 MLBB3
R 17:30 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A MLBG1 MLBG2 CRAI1 RRGS1 STMG1 NCOG1 CGHS1 SLDG1
S 17:35 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B WAKA2 STKV1 BURN1 OBHS2 OBHS1 JMCG2 BURN2 CBHS3
T 17:40 Race: A CROM1 JMCG1 CBHS1 MTAS1 MLBB1 RONC1 CBHS2 STBD1
U 17:45 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B RRGS3 CGHS2 CGHS1 RONC1 CRAI1 VILL1 SLDG2 WTKG1
V 17:50 Race: A DUNS1 BURN1 MLBG1 NCOG1 RRGS2 TIMG1 SLDG1 RRGS1
W 18:00 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A RAHS1 OBHS1 JHAR1 MTAS1 MLBB1 CBHS1 CHCO2 MLBB2
X 18:10 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: A STMG1 TIMG1 STAN1 CRAI1 SLDG1 KAVA1 CGHS1 KAVA2
Y 18:20 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A SLDB1 STAN1 JHAR1 RONC1 WAKA1 STCC1 CBHS1 STBD1
Z 18:25 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B STHI1 RONC2 RAHS1 RRGS1 STAN2 STAN1 CGHS1 WTKG1
A 18:30 Race: A STKV1 STKV2 OGHS1 COLU1 SLDG1 KAVA1 RONC1 RAHS2
B 18:35 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B CBHS2 TIMB2 JHAR2 STAN1 ASHB1 BURN1 WAKA1 ASHB2
C 18:40 Race: A SHIR1 STBD1 WTKB1 TIMB1 CBHS1 MLBB2 WTKB2 MLBB1

Sunday, 3rd March 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: A CBHS1 CHCO2 STBD1 CHCO1
B 07:40 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: A STMG1 NCOG1 SLDG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 WAKA1 OGHS1 VILL1
C 07:50 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: A MLBB1 WAKA1 STBD1
D 07:55 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: B RAHS1 SLDG1 TIMG1 MLBG3 STMG3 MLBG2 MTAS1 CGHS1
E 08:00 Race: A STHI1 DUNS2 STMG2 RRGS3 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2 MLBG1
F 08:10 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A STCC1 JHAR1 MLBB1 RAHS1 STAN1 TIMB1
G 08:20 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: A MLBG1 CRAI1 STMG1
H 08:30 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: A STBD1 BURN1 DUNS1 CBHS1 CHCO2 ASHB1 CHCO1 OBHS1
I 08:40 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: A VILL1 CRAI1 RRGS2 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 MLBG1 WTKG1
J 08:50 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: A DUNS1 WAKA1 STHI1 STMG1 CGHS1
K 09:00 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: A STBD1 TIMB1 SLDB1 OBHS1 DUNS1 RAHS1 QCHA1
L 09:05 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: B CGHS1 RRGS1 WTKG2 TIMG1 BURN1 COLU1 KAVA1 STHI2
M 09:10 Race: A WMEA1 STAN1 COLU2 ASHB1 QCHA1 STMG2 WTKG1 STHI1
N 09:20 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: A OBHS1 CBHS1 CHCO1 MLBB1 STAN1 STBD1 CHCO3 CHCO2
O 09:25 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: B STAN1 CASH2 NCOG1 STKV1 RRGS2 VILL1 CASH1 CGHS1
P 09:30 Race: A STHI1 COLU1 CRAI1 TIMG1 STMG1 DUNS1 RRGS1 RRGS3
Q 09:40 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: A SHIR1 MLBB1 CBHS1 CHCO1 WAKA1
R 09:50 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: A WTKG1 NCOG1 STMG1 SLDG1 MLBG1
S 09:55 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B MARN1 BURN1 RRGS1 ASHB1 MLBG2 SLDG2 STAN1 CRAI1
T 10:00 Race: A STHI1 OGHS1 RONC1 CGHS1 RAHS1 WAKA1 SLDG1 MLBG1
U 10:05 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: B RONC2 STCC2 RONC1 JHAR2 CBHS1 BURN1 WAKA2 OBHS2
V 10:10 Race: A STAN1 RAHS1 WAKA1 JHAR1 SLDB1 QCHA1 ASHB1 STBD3
W 10:20 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: A BURN1 KAVA2 TIMG1 QCHA1 KAVA1 COLU1 STMG1 WMEA1
X 10:30 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: A STBD1 SLDB1 OBHS1 KAVA1 QCHA1 TIMB1 JHAR1 RONC1
Y 10:35 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: B COLU1 RONC2 BURN1 STHI1 SLDG1 WTKG1 QHSD1
Z 10:40 Race: A SLDG4 NCOG1 TIMG1 BURN2 CRAI1 VILL1 KAVA1 CRAI2
A 10:45 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B MTAS1 STBD2 CBHS1 STAN1 MLBB3 STKV1 KHSD1 CBHS2
B 10:50 Race: A BURN1 STCC1 MLBB1 MLBB2 WAKA1 STBD1 OBHS1 JMCG1
C 11:00 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: A VILL1 CRAI1 CGHS1
D 11:10 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: A BURN1 WAKA1 CHCO1 STBD1 CBHS1
E 11:20 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: A SLDG2 CGHS1 STHI1 STMG1 RONC1 SLDG1 WAKA2 STHI2
F 11:30 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: A WTKB1 MLBB2 ASHB1 MLBB1 STAN1 WAKA1 STBD1 CHCO1
G 11:40 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: A MLBG1 BURN1 RRGS1 STMG2 STMG1 MLBG2 ASHB1 AVSG1
H 11:50 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: A CHCO2 DUNS1 JHAR1 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO1 OBHS1 STBD2
I 12:00 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A RONC1 SLDG1 TIMG1 KAVA1 WAKA1 CRAI1 CGHS1
J 12:10 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: A OBHS1 WAKA1 MLBB2 QCHA1 JHAR1 MLBB1 STBD1 STAN1
K 12:20 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: A JHAR1 MLBG1 BURN1 RRGS1 RAHS1 STMG1 STMG2 CGHS1
L 12:30 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: A OBHS1 STAN1 CHCO1 WAKA1 CBHS1 STBD1 MLBB1 MLBB2
M 12:40 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: A WTKG1 CGHS1 COLU1 STAN1 ASHB1 STAN2 CRAI1 STHI1
N 12:50 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A STCC2 BURN1 RONC1 STCC1 RAHS1 TIMB1 DUNS1 CBHS1
O 13:00 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: A MLBG1 VILL1 RRGS3 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 RRGS2 STMG2
P 13:10 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: A WAKA2 TIMB1 STBD1 WAKA1 CBHS1 STBD2 ASHB1 SHIR1
Q 13:15 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: B RONC2 COLU1 CGHS1 NCOG1 RAHS1 VERD1 MLBG1 SLDG2
R 13:20 Race: A BURN1 STKV1 RRGS1 RONC1 OGHS1 CRAI2 SLDG1 STHI2
S 13:25 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: B APAR1 STKV1 STBD1 SLDB2 QCHA2 STAN3 MLBB1 WAKA2
T 13:30 Race: A RONC2 JHAR1 MTAS1 STAN2 STBD2 ASHB1 NELB1 MLBB2
U 13:40 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: A MLBG1 STMG1 CRAI1 SLDG1
V 13:50 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: A CHCO2 MLBB1 CHCO1 STBD1 WAKA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.