Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2013 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Saturday, 2nd March 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1JMCG1MLBB1WTKB1MLBB2DUNS2STBD1SLDB2STBD3
B 07:34 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NFRace: 2SLDB1STAN2OBHS2RONC1OBHS1RAHS1NELB1MLBB3
C 07:38    Race: 3STBD2RONC2TIMB1KAVA1JHAR1STAN1DUNS1STCC1
D 07:42 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1COLU1MLBG2SLDG1NCOG1RRGS1
E 07:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2VILL1CRAI1MLBG1STMG1CGHS1
F 07:50 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1RAHS1MLBB2JMCG2WAKA3KHSD1CROM1MTAS1
G 07:54 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B FinalRace: 2OBHS4CBHS1CBHS4WAKA1STBD1STKV1MLBB3
H 07:58    Race: 3CBHS2RONC1JMCG3BURN1OBHS1OBHS3STBD2
I 08:02    Race: 4WAKA2STAN2OBHS2MLBB1KHSD2CBHS3
J 08:06    Race: 5JMCG1STKV2STBD3MTAS2STAN1BURN2
K 08:10 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTKG1DUNS3DUNS2OGHS1STMG1RRGS2QHSD1RAHS1
L 08:14 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B FinalRace: 2STMG3STHI1RONC1RRGS1MTAS1TIMG1SLDG1DUNS1
M 08:18    Race: 3MARN1MLBG4BURN1JHAR2VERD1VILL1KAVA2JHAR1
N 08:22    Race: 4WTKG2CGHS2CRAI1KAVA1MLBG1AVSG1SLDG2COLU2
O 08:26    Race: 5NCOG1RRGS3BURN2MLBG3COLU1MLBG2STMG2CGHS1
P 08:30 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CHCO2RAHS1JHAR1STBD1MLBB1
Q 08:34 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2OBHS1MTAS1CHCO1MLBB2CBHS1
R 08:38 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1CRAI1WTKG1VERD1SLDG2TIMG1KAVA2KAVA1BURN1
S 08:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STHI1AVSG1SLDG1MARN1STAN1MARN2STMG1CGHS1
T 08:46 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1SLDB1CROM1WAKA1JMCG1APAR1JHAR2STAN1
U 08:50 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2STBD2CHCO1APAR2STBD1CBHS1JHAR1
V 08:54    Race: 3RONC1CHCO2RAHS1OBHS1STCC1CBHS2
W 08:58 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1STKV1KAVA2COLU2RONC2KAVA1RRGS1WAKA1
X 09:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WTKG1RAHS2KVLY1STAN1SLDG1KVLY2SLDG2
Y 09:06    Race: 3MLBG2OGHS1MLBG1RONC1STHI1RAHS1
Z 09:10    Race: 4STKV2JHAR1COLU1STAN2CGHS1AVSG1
A 09:14 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN2BURN1STAN1WAKA2TIMB2MLBB2WTKB1DUNS2
B 09:18 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NFRace: 2TIMB1MTAS1STBD1WAKA1JHAR2ASHB2STBD2ASHB1
C 09:22    Race: 3CBHS2WTKB2CBHS1SHIR2MLBB1SHIR1DUNS1CROM1
D 09:26 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2CBHS1STBD1CHCO1
E 09:30 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1RRGS1VILL1MARN1NCOG1
F 09:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CROM1OGHS1SLDG1CGHS1STMG1
G 09:38 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA2WAKA1STBD1CHCO1CHCO2MLBB1
H 09:42 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1JHAR1MTAS1DUNS2BURN1COLU1RRGS3STMG3
I 09:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2DUNS1MLBG2JHAR2MLBG1AVSG1CGHS1RRGS1
J 09:50    Race: 3MTAS2RRGS2RAHS1OGHS1STMG4STMG2TIMG1
K 09:54    Race: 4MLBG3STMG1STHI1SLDG1BURN2VERD1
L 10:02 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1MLBB1RAHS1STAN1STCC1JHAR1TIMB1
M 10:10 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1STMG1CRAI1STMG2MLBG1BURN1AVSG1
N 10:22 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1OBHS1CBHS1ASHB1JMCG1BURN1
O 10:26 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2STBD2STBD1DUNS1CHCO1CHCO2
P 10:34 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2RRGS3VILL1MLBG1RRGS1
Q 10:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CGHS1STMG2STMG1CRAI1WAKA1WTKG1
R 10:46 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1WAKA1DUNS1STMG1STHI1
S 10:50 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD2SCR: MLBB1DUNS2STAN2OBHS1STBD1SCR: ZCHG1
T 10:54 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2MLBB3STCC1JHAR1RAHS1BURN1SLDB1BURN2
U 10:58    Race: 3TIMB2DUNS1TIMB1QCHA1MLBB2
V 11:02 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WTKG1WTKG2ASHB1CGHS1STHI2WMEA1NCOG1
W 11:06 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NFRace: 2BURN1VERD1COLU2STMG2KAVA1STHI1OGHS2
X 11:10    Race: 3QCHA1COLU1STAN1OGHS1RRGS1STMG1TIMG1
Y 11:14 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD1CBHS1MLBB1OBHS1STCC1
Z 11:18 1,2,3->Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2CHCO1CHCO3STAN1CHCO2
A 11:22 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1CGHS1RRGS1MLBG1STAN2VILL1CRAI1BURN2
B 11:26 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STAN1NCOG1COLU1TIMG1STKV2WAKA1TIMG2
C 11:30    Race: 3DUNS1CASH1KAVA2RRGS2WAKA2CGHS2STHI1
D 11:34    Race: 4RRGS3STMG1CASH2KAVA1PPNU1STKV1BURN1
E 11:42 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1SHIR1MLBB1CHCO1WAKA1
F 11:50 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WTKG1MLBG1NCOG1SLDG1STMG1
G 11:54 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MLBG2CRAI1WAKA1SLDG2CGHS1PPNU1MTAS1ASHB1
H 11:58 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NFRace: 2RRGS1MLBG1MARN1AVSG1APAR1RONC1STHI1SLDG1
J 12:06    Race: 4RRGS2BURN1SCR: STMG1
WTKG1
OGHS1JHAR1STAN1RAHS1
K 12:10 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD2STAN1JMCG2CHCO1STCC2CHCO2JHAR1JHAR2
L 12:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WAKA1STCC1RONC2TIMB1RONC1MLBB1STAN2STBD3
M 12:18    Race: 3BURN1RAHS1APAR2QCHA1OBHS2JMCG1OBHS1WAKA3
N 12:22    Race: 4ASHB1APAR1SLDB1WAKA2CROM1CBHS1STBD1CBHS2
O 12:26 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1STHI1VILL1TIMG1BURN1STMG1KAVA1STKV1
P 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: WTKG1MARN1WMEA1QCHA1KAVA2VERD1COLU1
Q 12:34 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1RAHS1SLDB1STAN1KAVA1STBD1NELB1WTKB1
R 12:38 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2QCHA1JMCG1JHAR1RONC1SLDB2MTAS1
S 12:42    Race: 3TIMB1BURN1KAVA2OBHS1ASHB1MTAS2
T 12:46 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1BURN1CRAI2QHSD2MARN1RAHS2CRAI1QHSD1ZCHG1
U 12:50 1->A Final+2NF;NF8-> B FinalRace: 2TIMG2MARN2MTAS1VILL1SLDG3STHI2SLDG1OGHS2
V 12:54    Race: 3TIMG1COLU1WTKG1SLDG2WTKG2MTAS3VILL2
W 12:58    Race: 4DUNS2DUNS1KAVA1RONC2MLBG1STHI1QHSD3
X 13:02    Race: 5AVSG1SLDG4COLU2NCOG1STKV1OGHS1RAHS1
Y 13:06    Race: 6MTAS2KAVA2VERD1BURN2STHI3AVSG2WTKG3
Z 13:10 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1MTAS1OBHS3CBHS1WAKA1MLBB3STCC1STAN2WAKA2
A 13:14 1,2->A Final+2NF; Remaining 3,4,5->B Final+1NFRace: 2WTKB1STBD3CBHS2STKV1MLBB1STBD2STBD1STAN1
B 13:18    Race: 3OBHS1MLBB2JMCG1KHSD1STCC2BURN1OBHS2
C 13:22 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1VILL1CRAI1CGHS1
D 13:26 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA2CBHS1WAKA1STBD1BURN1CHCO1
E 13:30 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1CGHS1SLDG1STMG1TIMG1CROM1WAKA1STHI2
F 13:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WAKA2STHI1KAVA1STAN1RONC1SLDG2CASH1
G 13:42 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1WTKB2WAKA1CHCO1SLDB1MLBB1MLBB2
H 13:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTKB1RAHS1STBD1ASHB1WAKA2STAN1
I 13:54 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1BURN1JHAR1SCR: RRGS2MLBG2AVSG1STMG2
J 13:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ASHB1STHI1RRGS1PPNU1STMG1MLBG1
K 14:06 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1CBHS2JMCG1CBHS1STBD2DUNS1
L 14:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2JHAR1CHCO2OBHS1STBD1APAR1
M 14:14 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1STHI1CRAI1KAVA1CROM1SLDG1
N 14:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CGHS1RONC1VERD1TIMG1WAKA1
O 14:22 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1MTAS1OBHS1SLDB1RAHS1JHAR1STBD1STBD2MLBB2
P 14:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2KAVA1BURN1QCHA1JHAR2MLBB1STAN1WAKA1STBD3
Q 14:34 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RAHS1WTKG1JHAR1BURN1STMG2
R 14:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STMG1CGHS1RRGS1MLBG1COLU1
S 14:46 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA2WAKA1STBD2STAN2JMCG1STBD1STAN1MLBB2
T 14:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OBHS2CBHS1BURN1MLBB1OBHS1CHCO1WTKB1
U 14:54 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1CGHS2STHI2COLU1SLDG1OGHS1STAN2MARN1
V 14:58 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2STAN1AVSG1NCOG1CGHS1NCOG2STHI1
W 15:02    Race: 3WTKG1CRAI1CROM1OGHS2RRGS1ASHB1
X 15:06 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1CBHS1TIMB1WAKA1BURN1
Y 15:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RAHS1CROM1MLBB1DUNS1RONC1STCC2
Z 15:18 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS3WAKA2MLBG1CGHS1PPNU2PPNU1VILL2
A 15:22 1,2->Final; + 2 Fastest Other CrewsRace: 2RRGS4CASH1STMG1MLBG2STMG2RRGS2WAKA1
B 15:26    Race: 3STMG3MTAS1TIMG1VILL1RRGS1BURN1BURN2
C 15:34 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1ASHB1RAHS1MLBB1WAKA2CBHS1STBD1WTKB1STAN1
D 15:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CBHS2SHIR1STBD2DUNS1WAKA1CHCO1DUNS2TIMB1
E 15:42 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1WTKG2JHAR1STAN1RRGS1RRGS2MLBG1RAHS1OGHS2
F 15:46 1->A Final+3NF;NF8->B FinalRace: 2CGHS1WAKA1STKV2CRAI1RONC2KVLY1OGHS1
G 15:50    Race: 3MARN1SLDG2ASHB1JHAR2CRAI2STHI1NCOG2
H 15:54    Race: 4RONC1COLU1NCOG1CROM1BURN1STAN2SLDG1
I 15:58    Race: 5STKV1MLBG2STHI2WTKG1AVSG1VERD1APAR1
J 16:02 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1APAR1MTAS2STBD1JHAR1ASHB1TIMB1BURN1CROM2
K 16:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WTKB2STAN2QCHA2JHAR2JMCG1SCR: RONC1
RONC2
SLDB1MLBB1
L 16:10    Race: 3SLDB2WAKA1NELB1MTAS1STKV2STKV1CROM1JHAR3
M 16:14    Race: 4SCR: STAN1
STAN3
STBD2WTKB1JMCG2BURN2QCHA1WAKA2MLBB2
N 16:22 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1MLBG1SLDG1STMG1CRAI1SCR: CGHS1
O 16:26 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1CHCO2STBD1MLBB1WAKA1
P 17:15 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BNELB1DUNS1SLDB2STAN1DUNS2STBD2STBD3OBHS1
Q 17:20 Race: ARONC1MLBB1KAVA1SLDB1JMCG1RAHS1TIMB1MLBB3
R 17:30 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AMLBG1MLBG2CRAI1RRGS1STMG1NCOG1CGHS1SLDG1
S 17:35 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BWAKA2STKV1BURN1OBHS2OBHS1JMCG2BURN2CBHS3
T 17:40 Race: ACROM1JMCG1CBHS1MTAS1MLBB1RONC1CBHS2STBD1
U 17:45 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BRRGS3CGHS2CGHS1RONC1CRAI1VILL1SLDG2WTKG1
V 17:50 Race: ADUNS1BURN1MLBG1NCOG1RRGS2TIMG1SLDG1RRGS1
W 18:00 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: ARAHS1OBHS1JHAR1MTAS1MLBB1CBHS1CHCO2MLBB2
X 18:10 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: ASTMG1TIMG1STAN1CRAI1SLDG1KAVA1CGHS1KAVA2
Y 18:20 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: ASLDB1STAN1JHAR1RONC1WAKA1STCC1CBHS1STBD1
Z 18:25 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BSTHI1RONC2RAHS1RRGS1STAN2STAN1CGHS1WTKG1
A 18:30 Race: ASTKV1STKV2OGHS1COLU1SLDG1KAVA1RONC1RAHS2
B 18:35 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BCBHS2TIMB2JHAR2STAN1ASHB1BURN1WAKA1ASHB2
C 18:40 Race: ASHIR1STBD1WTKB1TIMB1CBHS1MLBB2WTKB2MLBB1

Sunday, 3rd March 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:30 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: ACBHS1CHCO2STBD1CHCO1
B 07:40 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: ASTMG1NCOG1SLDG1RRGS1CGHS1WAKA1OGHS1VILL1
C 07:50 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: AMLBB1WAKA1STBD1
D 07:55 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: BRAHS1SLDG1TIMG1MLBG3STMG3MLBG2MTAS1CGHS1
E 08:00 Race: ASTHI1DUNS2STMG2RRGS3RRGS1STMG1RRGS2MLBG1
F 08:10 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASTCC1JHAR1MLBB1RAHS1STAN1TIMB1
G 08:20 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: AMLBG1CRAI1STMG1
H 08:30 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: ASTBD1BURN1DUNS1CBHS1CHCO2ASHB1CHCO1OBHS1
I 08:40 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: AVILL1CRAI1RRGS2STMG1RRGS1CGHS1MLBG1WTKG1
J 08:50 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: ADUNS1WAKA1STHI1STMG1CGHS1
K 09:00 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: ASTBD1TIMB1SLDB1OBHS1DUNS1RAHS1QCHA1
L 09:05 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: BCGHS1RRGS1WTKG2TIMG1BURN1COLU1KAVA1STHI2
M 09:10 Race: AWMEA1STAN1COLU2ASHB1QCHA1STMG2WTKG1STHI1
N 09:20 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: AOBHS1CBHS1CHCO1MLBB1STAN1STBD1CHCO3CHCO2
O 09:25 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: BSTAN1CASH2NCOG1STKV1RRGS2VILL1CASH1CGHS1
P 09:30 Race: ASTHI1COLU1CRAI1TIMG1STMG1DUNS1RRGS1RRGS3
Q 09:40 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: ASHIR1MLBB1CBHS1CHCO1WAKA1
R 09:50 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWTKG1NCOG1STMG1SLDG1MLBG1
S 09:55 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BMARN1BURN1RRGS1ASHB1MLBG2SLDG2STAN1CRAI1
T 10:00 Race: ASTHI1OGHS1RONC1CGHS1RAHS1WAKA1SLDG1MLBG1
U 10:05 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: BRONC2STCC2RONC1JHAR2CBHS1BURN1WAKA2OBHS2
V 10:10 Race: ASTAN1RAHS1WAKA1JHAR1SLDB1QCHA1ASHB1STBD3
W 10:20 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: ABURN1KAVA2TIMG1QCHA1KAVA1COLU1STMG1WMEA1
X 10:30 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: ASTBD1SLDB1OBHS1KAVA1QCHA1TIMB1JHAR1RONC1
Y 10:35 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: BCOLU1RONC2BURN1STHI1SCR: RONC1SLDG1WTKG1QHSD1
Z 10:40 Race: ASLDG4NCOG1TIMG1BURN2CRAI1VILL1KAVA1CRAI2
A 10:45 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BMTAS1STBD2CBHS1STAN1MLBB3STKV1KHSD1CBHS2
B 10:50 Race: ABURN1STCC1MLBB1MLBB2WAKA1STBD1OBHS1JMCG1
C 11:00 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: AVILL1CRAI1CGHS1
D 11:10 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: ABURN1WAKA1CHCO1STBD1CBHS1
E 11:20 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: ASLDG2CGHS1STHI1STMG1RONC1SLDG1WAKA2STHI2
F 11:30 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: AWTKB1MLBB2ASHB1MLBB1STAN1WAKA1STBD1CHCO1
G 11:40 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: AMLBG1BURN1RRGS1STMG2STMG1MLBG2ASHB1AVSG1
H 11:50 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACHCO2DUNS1JHAR1CBHS1STBD1CHCO1OBHS1STBD2
I 12:00 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ARONC1SLDG1TIMG1KAVA1WAKA1CRAI1CGHS1
J 12:10 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: AOBHS1WAKA1MLBB2QCHA1JHAR1MLBB1STBD1STAN1
K 12:20 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: AJHAR1MLBG1BURN1RRGS1RAHS1STMG1STMG2CGHS1
L 12:30 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: AOBHS1STAN1CHCO1WAKA1CBHS1STBD1MLBB1MLBB2
M 12:40 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: AWTKG1CGHS1COLU1STAN1ASHB1STAN2CRAI1STHI1
N 12:50 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ASTCC2BURN1RONC1STCC1RAHS1TIMB1DUNS1CBHS1
O 13:00 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: AMLBG1VILL1RRGS3STMG1RRGS1CGHS1RRGS2STMG2
P 13:10 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: AWAKA2TIMB1STBD1WAKA1CBHS1STBD2ASHB1SHIR1
Q 13:15 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: BRONC2COLU1CGHS1NCOG1RAHS1VERD1MLBG1SLDG2
R 13:20 Race: ABURN1STKV1RRGS1RONC1OGHS1CRAI2SLDG1STHI2
S 13:25 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: BAPAR1STKV1STBD1SLDB2QCHA2STAN3MLBB1WAKA2
T 13:30 Race: ARONC2JHAR1MTAS1STAN2STBD2ASHB1NELB1MLBB2
U 13:40 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: AMLBG1STMG1CRAI1SLDG1
V 13:50 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: ACHCO2MLBB1CHCO1STBD1WAKA1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.