Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Isabella Brokenshire, Shannoah McAlister + Alexandra Harris (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#3
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
OGHS
Maddison Dixon (stroke), Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Maddison Crawford, Autumn Scarf-Matthews + Bailey Beecher (cox)
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RAHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Joe Findley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#4
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Joe Findley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Social