Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CASH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NCOG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
PPNU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PPNU
PPNU
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Social