Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BURN
Ellen Graham (stroke), Brooke Rakowitz, Bridie O'Flaherty, Ali Pickering, Nina Hanlon, Madi Williams, Tori Skene, Valerie Kornienko + Naomi Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Maddie Watson (stroke), Meg Roberts, Charlotte Whitlow, Sophie Jenner, Kennedy Latham, Georgina Sapsford, Toni Booth, Elle Wykes + Hollie Whittaker (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Sara Griffin (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Shannon Harrison, Lily Cunningham, Kate Campbell, Toni Mulholland, Heidi Wright, Margot Darling + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
Coached by: Will Hyndman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Eilish Davies (stroke), Hannah Cocker, Ciccone Tweedie, Amanda Prouting, Annabelle McCoy, Helene O'Neill, Claudia Munnik, Taryn Fletcher + Laura McMillan (cox)
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MLBG
Ahlia Hicks (stroke), Kate Rawcliffe, Kate Lindstrom, Maia Bicknell, Caylah Kenny, Annabel Maasdam, Tegan Williams, Molly Ramsay + Ella Rose Hammond (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RAHS
Hana Coulston (stroke), Kayla Burton, Libby Higgs, Charlotte Whitham, Kayla Drummy, Lucee Holland, Molly Lines, Saskia Lane + Lauren Sim (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
Holly Reid (stroke), Olivia Berger, Rose Marshall-Lee, Bella Giltrap, Milly MacFarlane, Alice Luxton, Madison Fay, Danielle Ackland + Harriet Green (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Eilish Hargen (stroke), Lily Alton-Triggs, Star Davidson, Saskia Klinkenberg, Tayla Duff, Shara Quin, Izzy Goddard, Georgia Voice + Nicola Wright (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Cecilia Foster (stroke), Jasmine Adams, Amelia Leavey, Sierra Bayley, Lauren Bennett, Sophie Tunstall, Maddy Fleming, Lucy Brownie + Ivana Moreton (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WTKG
Jamie Gillingham (stroke), Alysha Sime, Morgan Henderson, Loren Cunningham, Tamara Gillingham, Ashley Armstrong, Laura Fenwick, Lily Fincham-Wells + Rebecca Bain (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Social