Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: John Parnell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KVLY
Coached by: Matt Smail
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KVLY
KVLY
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
KVLY
Coached by: Matt Smail
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KVLY
KVLY
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RAHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RAHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Gabby Peach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Social