Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
Rhiannon Mason (stroke), Olivia Gray, Francesca Hlavac, Grace Shaw, Christie Morrison, Maddy Conway, Alice Commons, Bella Hutchison + Morgan Manhire (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Emma Harrison (stroke), Sarah Dyke, Emma Trolove, Kate Hurst, Henrietta Harper, Jessica Martin, Olivia Coll, Eloise Gawler + Keren Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RRGS
Biddy Harris (stroke), Aimee McMaster, Lucy Hutchinson, Megan MacKenzie, Jacqui Frizelle, Lilly Hazlett, Jemima Allison, Jess Wood + Alice Williams (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
Phoebe Robinson (stroke), Rebekah Hill, Libby Vincent, Sarah Brown, Sharne Jones, Olivia Berger, Georgia Noble-Adams, Millie Dutton + Lucinda McLeod (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STMG
Sophie Taylor (stroke), Tessa Fulton, Caroline Pearson, Henrietta Tutton, Grace Curtis, Emma Alderton, Taylah Eder, Rebecca Bush + Natalie Bocock (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
Georgia Doyle (stroke), Evie Pitt, Lydia Clarke, Bree Thomson, Brooke McCaw-Hurrell, Grace Lamont, Maddy Fleming, Hannah Chamberlain + Grace Cocks (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Yolanda Filipo (stroke), Laura Glen, Emily Brown, Charlotte Campbell, Canada Broad, Madeline Gill, Laura Siryj, Olivia Norton + Kate Hanning (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Victoria Boult (stroke), Micaela McLeod, Nina Champion, Rachel Youngman, Sophie Lake, Talya Sautos, Tatjana Reid, Whitney Middendorf + Ben Wales (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WTKG
Jamie Gillingham (stroke), Loren Cunningham, Morgan Henderson, Micaela Irvine, Tamara Gillingham, Lily Fincham-Wells, Ashleigh Weir, Laura Fenwick + Ashley Armstrong (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Social