Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Emily Hand (stroke), Kendal Everest, Isabella Brokenshire, Shannoah McAlister + Alexandra Harris (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
Sara Griffin (stroke), Olivia Anderson, Lily Cunningham, Shannon Harrison + Elysia Shettler-Dent (cox)
Coached by: Will Hyndman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
COLU
Coached by: Will Hyndman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Tory Petersen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
DUNS
Coached by: Alan Whitaker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Kevin Duggan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MARN
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Bonnie Jones, Niamh Sullivan, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst + Tessa Barrett-Walker (cox)
Coached by: Olivia Morgan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#3
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#4
MLBG
Katie Young (stroke), Samantha Lawrence, Cleonna Hocquard-D'Alliessi, Eloise Boon + Claire Pearce (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Amanda Inkster
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
NCOG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OGHS
Maddison Dixon (stroke), Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Maddison Crawford, Autumn Scarf-Matthews + Bailey Beecher (cox)
Coached by: Karl Morgan & Michela Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Carraldo Fougere & Mike Shearer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RAHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Joe Findley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: G Patterson & K Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Joe Findley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Dale Maher & Peter Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WTKG
Loren Cunningham (stroke), Jamie Gillingham, Morgan Henderson, Laura Fenwick + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
WTKG
Coached by: Shaun Taylor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTKG
WTKG
Otago
Otago
Social