You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: James Stokes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:51.54)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:19.34)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:35.64)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Victoria Boult (stroke), Micaela McLeod, Nina Champion, Rachel Youngman, Sophie Lake, Talya Sautos, Tatjana Reid, Whitney Middendorf + Ben Wales (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:59.43)
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:08.64)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:20.07)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:28.31)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:51.76)
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:51.13)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:37.46)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:28.59)
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:58.63)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:08.81)
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: placed 8th (10:02.40)
Crew
#2
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Ben Luke (stroke), George Dennison, Latham Jones, Reid Long, Logan Boyd, Will Saxon, Josh Tell, Oliver Jolly + Henry Matthews (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Social