Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2014 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Saturday, 8th March 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1RONC1ASHB2MTAS2SLDB1JHAR1STCC1STAN2BURN1
B 07:34 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2MTAS1STBD1TIMB1WMEA1WAKA1SLDB2STBD2APAR2
C 07:38    Race: 3APAR1MLBB2ASHB1CBHS1CASH1STAN1MLBB1JHAR2
D 07:42 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1STMG1CRAI1RAHS1CGHS2VILL1ASHB1MLBG2
E 07:46 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2MLBG1RRGS2MARN1STMG2JHAR1BURN1RRGS1
F 07:50 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1KHSD2OBHS2CBHS2STCC2BURN1RONC1KHSD1
G 07:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WTKB1NELB1WTKB2KAVA1TIMB2BURN2JMCG1
H 07:58    Race: 3CBHS1ASHB1WAKA1STCC1JMCG2TIMB1JMCG3JHAR1
I 08:02    Race: 4OBHS1STKV1CBHS3JHAR2OBHS3MLBB1WAKA2
J 08:06 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1WAKA1QHSD1JHAR1SCR: STHI2
MLBG1
CGHS1
K 08:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2JHAR2APAR2TIMG1MARN1SCR: AVSG1
CGHS2
L 08:14    Race: 3RONC1APAR1STKV1BURN1VILL1RRGS3
M 08:18    Race: 4VILL2CRAI1TWIZ1STHI1KAVA1MLBG2
N 08:22 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1STCC1SHIR1RAHS2SCR: ASHB1
CHCO1
O 08:26 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2RAHS1CBHS1SCR: JMCG1
STBD1
P 08:30 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1VILL1STKV1WAKA2STMG1MARN1WTKG1
Q 08:34 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2STHI1CROM1SLDG1PPNU1CRAI1SCR: STMG2
OGHS1
R 08:38    Race: 3BURN1TIMG1KAVA1VILL2WAKA1
S 08:42 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1KHSD1STCC1STBD2CBHS1STAN1CROM1
T 08:46 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2NELB1STAN2STBD1WTKB1JMCG1WAKA1
U 08:50    Race: 3BURN1OBHS1STKV1MLBB1SHIR1
V 08:54 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: KAVA1CGHS1OGHS2QHSD1CASH1SCR: GARI1
KAVA3
MTAS3
W 08:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2VILL1SLDG1SCR: DUNS2
DUNS3
STAN1STMG1SCR: KAVA3OGHS1
X 09:02    Race: 3MTAS2MLBG1KAVA2RONC1DUNS1QHSD2WTKG1
Y 09:06    Race: 4VERD1AVSG1OGHS3BURN1HURU1WTKG2MTAS1
Z 09:10 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1NELB1SCR: CROM1
OBHS1
CBHS2CBHS3TIMB2STAN1
A 09:14 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2SHIR2CASH1RONC2APAR1CBHS1CASH2
B 09:18    Race: 3WAKA1TIMB1SHIR1ASHB1STAN2RONC1
C 09:22 9A G E N18 8+
heat
Race: 1JHAR1NCOG1COLU1DUNS1RRGS1STMG1
D 09:26 10 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD2STBD3OBHS1CHCO1STBD1CHCO2
E 09:30 11 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1VILL2WAKA1ASHB1CGHS1BURN1MLBG1SCR: OGHS1
F 09:34 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2SLDG1MLBG2SCR: RRGS1
VILL1
SLDG2RAHS1RONC1JHAR1
G 09:38 12 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1JHAR1STAN1MLBB1CHCO2WAKA1CHCO1WTKB1
H 09:42 13 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1JHAR1STMG1DUNS1CGHS2MLBG1RRGS2STHI1
I 09:46 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2CRAI1BURN1MARN1STMG2APAR1STHI2
J 09:50    Race: 3CGHS1SCR: JHAR2
MLBG2
AVSG1WAKA2RRGS1WAKA1COLU2
K 09:54 14 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1STAN1SHIR1TIMB1RAHS1STCC1BURN1STBD1
L 09:58 15 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CGHS2CRAI1STHI1STMG1MLBG1CGHS1RRGS1
M 10:02 16 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1STCC1CBHS1MLBB1STBD1
N 10:06 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2OBHS1STBD2CHCO2CHCO1
O 10:10 17 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1NCOG1COLU1STMG1MLBG1
P 10:14 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2RRGS2STMG2MLBG2RRGS1BURN1
Q 10:18 17A B E N18 8+
heat
Race: 1SHIR1STBD2WAKA1OBHS1NELB1SCR: STBD3
JMCG1
STBD1CHCO1
R 10:22 18 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA2STMG1WAKA1
S 10:26 19 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RAHS1
DUNS1
BURN1STAN1CROM1APAR2JHAR1
T 10:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CBHS1TIMB1STCC2SLDB1CBHS2SHIR2
U 10:34    Race: 3STCC1QCHA1ASHB1MLBB1WAKA1APAR1
V 10:38    Race: 4WAKA2SHIR1SCR: CROM2
WAKA3
RONC1ASHB2
W 10:42 20 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1BURN1COLU1CROM2SCR: GARI1
STHI1
HURU1VERD1
X 10:46 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2CGHS1RONC1SLDG2SCR: CASH1KAVA2MLBG1SCR: OGHS1
Y 10:50    Race: 3RAHS1SCR: KAVA1
STKV1
WAKA1SLDG1CROM1PPNU1ASHB1
Z 10:54 21 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD3STBD2CHCO2STAN1STCC1
A 10:58 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2SCR: JMCG1CHCO3CHCO1CBHS1STBD1
B 11:02 22 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1COLU2AVSG1RONC1STAN1JHAR1CGHS1CASH1SCR: CROM1
C 11:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2ASHB1STKV2VILL1OGHS1AVSG2CRAI1MLBG2STHI2
D 11:10    Race: 3JHAR2SCR: WTKG1
AVSG3
RAHS1COLU1APAR1CGHS2MLBG1SLDG1
E 11:14    Race: 4VILL2STKV1RONC2BURN1MARN1STHI1CGHS3DUNS1
F 11:18 23 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1CBHS1STCC1STBD1CHCO2
G 11:22 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2RAHS1STBD2CHCO1MLBB1CHCO3
H 11:26 24 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CRAI1STMG1CGHS1
I 11:30 25 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MLBG2TIMG2RAHS1RONC1APAR1SCR: JHAR1
JHAR1
DUNS2
J 11:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2COLU1RRGS1NCOG2MTAS1MARN1WTKG1QHSD1
K 11:38    Race: 3TIMG1STMG1SLDG1NCOG1RRGS2CGHS1SLDG2
L 11:42    Race: 4VILL2STHI1BURN1BURN2MLBG1DUNS1VILL1
M 11:46 26 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1MTAS1CROM2STKV1DUNS1MLBB2WAKA1BURN2APAR1
N 11:50 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2MLBB1TIMB1RONC1STAN1OBHS1JMCG2CBHS1SHIR1
O 11:54    Race: 3STCC1KHSD1BURN1OBHS2JMCG1TWIZ2SCR: CROM1
WAKA2
P 11:58 27 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1STHI1MLBG1CGHS1KAVA2WTKG1PPNU1SLDG2STKV1
Q 12:02 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2QCHA1SCR: KAVA1VILL1TIMG1MLBG2RRGS1COLU1SLDG1
R 12:06 28 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1STBD2BURN2STCC1STBD1STAN1KAVA1JHAR2TIMB1
S 12:10 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2TIMB2STAN2JHAR1BURN1JMCG1SLDB1WAKA1STCC2
T 12:14 29 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1MLBG1CGHS1SCR: KAVA3
WTKG1
SLDG1VILL2DUNS2BURN1CASH1
U 12:18 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AVSG1TWIZ2APAR1TIMG2STHI1DUNS1KAVA2AVSG2
V 12:22    Race: 3JHAR1TIMG1CRAI1MARN1KAVA1BURN2JHAR2OGHS1
W 12:26    Race: 4RAHS1STKV1VILL1APAR2ASHB1STHI2TWIZ1QHSD1
X 12:30 30 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STBD1STAN2STAN1STCC1JHAR1CBHS2OBHS1BURN1
Y 12:34 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2TIMB1JMCG1STBD2KHSD1CBHS1KHSD2
Z 12:38 31 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1RRGS1MLBG1
A 12:42 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCO3JHAR1CBHS1CHCO2OBHS1STCC1
B 12:46 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2CHCO1DUNS1ASHB1APAR1TIMB1
C 12:50 33 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1RAHS1DUNS1TIMG1WAKA2KAVA1
D 12:54 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WTKG1CRAI1WAKA1CROM1
E 12:58 34 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD1RONC2BURN1MLBB1WAKA2STBD2SHIR1
F 13:02 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2WAKA3WTKB1STAN2WAKA1JHAR1CROM1RONC1
G 13:06    Race: 3CHCO1STAN1QCHA1JHAR2KAVA1SCR: WAKA4
WAKA4
H 13:10 35 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1MLBG2COLU1SLDG1RAHS1APAR1AVSG1STMG1MARN1
I 13:14 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2STAN1MLBG1ASHB1CRAI1CGHS1SCR: CASH1TIMG1BURN1
J 13:18 36 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STBD4CHCO3CBHS1STBD1CHCO2STAN1NELB1
K 13:22 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2CHCO1KHSD1STBD3MLBB1STBD2CHCO4
L 13:26 37 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: MLBG1WAKA1VILL1CROM1MARN1RRGS1RONC1WTKG1
M 13:30 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SLDB1STCC2KAVA1SHIR1TIMB1
N 13:34 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2RAHS1WAKA1JHAR1RAHS2STCC1STBD1
O 13:38 39 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STMG1CRAI1RRGS2CGHS1STMG2
P 13:42 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2DUNS1MLBG1RRGS1WAKA1STHI1
Q 13:46 40 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1STCC1STAN2WTKB1STBD1JHAR1
R 13:50 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2STKV1STAN1CBHS2BURN1STBD2TIMB1
S 13:54 41 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1VILL2CROM1RAHS2JHAR1CRAI1SLDG1WAKA2
T 13:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2VERD1ASHB1RONC1BURN1COLU1JHAR2MARN2
U 14:02    Race: 3WAKA1VILL1QHSD1MARN1SCR: OGHS1STHI1
V 14:06    Race: 4BURN2OGHS2STKV1SLDG2RAHS1
W 14:10 42 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1ASHB1APAR1CBHS1SHIR1STBD2JHAR1OBHS1
X 14:14 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2WAKA1STAN1STCC1JHAR2STBD1CROM1TIMB1
Y 14:18 43 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2AVSG1MLBG1RONC1ASHB1COLU1DUNS2RRGS1
Z 14:22 1,2->A Final + 2 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2CASH1SLDG1STMG1APAR1JHAR1DUNS1STMG2
A 14:26    Race: 3NCOG1CGHS1BURN1MLBG2CGHS2STHI1MARN1COLU2
B 14:30 44 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1WAKA2SHIR1CHCO2STBD2CHCO1CBHS1SHIR2
C 14:34 1,2,3,4->FinalRace: 2CASH1ASHB1STBD1TIMB1CBHS2NELB1OBHS1
D 14:38 45 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1MTAS1RAHS1RONC1ASHB1TIMG2VILL3
E 14:42 1->A Final + 3 NF; NF 8->B FinalRace: 2DUNS1SCR: OGHS1STAN2VILL2MLBG1QHSD2APAR1
F 14:46    Race: 3CRAI1RAHS2STAN1SLDG2WTKG1AVSG1TIMG1
G 14:50    Race: 4BURN1SLDG1KAVA1APAR2COLU1CGHS1STHI1
H 14:54    Race: 5DUNS3NCOG1QHSD1BURN2SCR: CROM1
SLDG3
DUNS2MTAS2
I 14:58 46 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1DUNS1MTAS2KAVA1WMEA1JMCG2CROM1CBHS1
J 15:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MLBB2SLDB1BURN1TIMB1JMCG1KAVA2STAN1
K 15:06    Race: 3WTKB1MLBB1SCR: WAKA1STKV1RONC1MTAS1
L 15:10    Race: 4APAR2OBHS1APAR1WTKB2JMCG3CROM2SCR: WAKA2
M 15:14 47 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1CRAI1RRGS1STMG1
N 15:18 48 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO3STAN1CBHS1CHCO2STBD1CHCO1MLBB1
O 16:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BWAKA1MLBB1STCC1STAN2RONC1SLDB1CBHS1MTAS2
P 16:05 Race: AMLBB2ASHB2JHAR1MTAS1JHAR2STAN1STBD1ASHB1
Q 16:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ARRGS2STMG2STMG1MLBG1VILL1RRGS1CGHS2CGHS1
R 16:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BWTKB2TIMB1JMCG1OBHS1CBHS2JHAR1BURN1WAKA2
S 16:20 Race: AOBHS2STKV1MLBB1RONC1WTKB1CBHS1WAKA1NELB1
T 16:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BRRGS3MLBG1RONC1CGHS1JHAR2KAVA1APAR2VILL2
U 16:30 Race: ABURN1RRGS1VILL1JHAR1TIMG1CRAI1MARN1STHI1
V 16:35 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: ASHIR1CHCO1RAHS2STCC1CBHS1STBD1RAHS1
W 16:40 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BOGHS1PPNU1MARN1KAVA1VILL1CRAI1VILL2BURN1
X 16:45 Race: ASTKV1SLDG1STMG1STHI1WAKA1WAKA2TIMG1WTKG1
Y 16:50 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BSTBD1BURN1SHIR1STAN2KHSD1CROM1STKV1
Z 16:55 Race: AWAKA1OBHS1MLBB1CBHS1JMCG1NELB1STAN1STCC1
A 17:00 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BKAVA2CGHS1WTKG1OGHS2SLDG1AVSG1DUNS3MTAS1
B 17:05 Race: ARONC1QHSD1DUNS1CASH1STAN1VERD1STMG1WTKG2
C 17:10 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BSTAN2RONC2CASH2NELB1WAKA1APAR1ASHB1SHIR2
D 17:15 Race: ACBHS2CBHS1SHIR1TIMB2CASH1STAN1RONC1OBHS1
E 17:20 9A G E N18 8+
final
Race: ADUNS1RRGS1COLU1STMG1NCOG1JHAR1
F 17:25 10 B U17 8+
final
Race: ASTBD2OBHS1CHCO1STBD1CHCO2STBD3

Sunday, 9th March 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 11 G U17 4X+
final
Race: AMLBG1CGHS1VILL1SLDG2WAKA1ASHB1SLDG1RONC1
B 07:40 12 B L18 4+
final
Race: AWTKB1JHAR1CHCO1MLBB1STAN1WAKA1CHCO2
C 07:45 13 G U15 4+
final
Race: BWAKA2CGHS1JHAR1CRAI1WAKA1BURN1COLU2MARN1
D 07:50 Race: ASTHI1STMG2RRGS1STHI2STMG1AVSG1CGHS2MLBG1
E 08:00 14 B U18 4X+
final
Race: ASTBD1BURN1STCC1STAN1CBHS1RAHS1TIMB1SHIR1
F 08:10 15 G U18 2-
final
Race: ASTHI1MLBG1RRGS1CRAI1CGHS1STMG1CGHS2
G 08:20 16 B U16 4+
final
Race: ACBHS1OBHS1STBD1CHCO1MLBB1CHCO2STAN1STCC1
H 08:30 17 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASTMG2MLBG2COLU1STMG1RRGS1BURN1MLBG1NCOG1
I 08:40 17A B E N18 8+
final
Race: ANELB1CHCO1STBD2STBD1SHIR1WAKA1OBHS1JMCG1
J 08:50 18 G L18 4+
final
Race: AWAKA2STMG1WAKA1
K 08:55 19 B U17 2X
final
Race: BQCHA1TIMB1DUNS1WAKA2STCC1SLDB1BURN1WAKA3
L 09:00 Race: ARONC1JHAR1WAKA1STAN1ASHB2CBHS1ASHB1CBHS2
M 09:05 20 G U17 1X
final
Race: BSLDG1CGHS1CROM2COLU1STHI1VERD1CROM1KAVA2
N 09:10 Race: AASHB1STKV1BURN1RAHS1SLDG2HURU1RONC1WAKA1
O 09:20 21 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASTBD1STCC1CHCO1CBHS1STAN1CHCO2CHCO3STBD2STBD3
P 09:25 22 G N18 2X
final
Race: BCRAI1COLU1RAHS1ASHB1CASH1MARN1CGHS1CGHS3
Q 09:30 Race: ASTAN1RONC2MLBG1AVSG1STKV1MLBG2STHI2CGHS2
R 09:40 23 B U18 4+
final
Race: AWAKA1STBD2MLBB1CHCO1STBD1CBHS1CHCO2RAHS1
S 09:50 24 G U18 4+
final
Race: ACRAI1CGHS1STMG1
T 09:55 25 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BBURN1QHSD1DUNS2VILL1TIMG1MTAS1MLBG2CGHS1
U 10:00 Race: AMLBG1COLU1RONC1SLDG1RRGS1DUNS1SLDG2RAHS1
V 10:05 26 B U16 2X
final
Race: BKHSD1MLBB2WAKA1JMCG2DUNS1OBHS1OBHS2CBHS1
W 10:10 Race: ASHIR1STKV1MTAS1MLBB1JMCG1STAN1STCC1TIMB1
X 10:20 27 G U18 1X
final
Race: ASTHI1SLDG2QCHA1WTKG1COLU1MLBG1RRGS1MLBG2
Y 10:30 28 B U18 1X
final
Race: AWAKA1STCC1JMCG1KAVA1SLDB1TIMB1BURN1STAN1
Z 10:35 29 G U15 2X
final
Race: BJHAR2KAVA2RAHS1BURN1AVSG2KAVA1STKV1CGHS1
A 10:40 Race: AJHAR1AVSG1CASH1CRAI1STHI1ASHB1VILL1MLBG1
B 10:50 30 B U15 4X+
final
Race: AOBHS1KHSD1STAN2STAN1CBHS1TIMB1JHAR1JMCG1
C 11:00 31 G U17 8+
final
Race: ASTMG1RRGS1MLBG1
D 11:10 32 B U17 4+
final
Race: ACHCO3OBHS1CBHS1JHAR1CHCO1TIMB1ASHB1APAR1
E 11:20 33 G L18 2X
final
Race: ATIMG1WTKG1DUNS1WAKA1RAHS1CRAI1WAKA2CROM1
F 11:25 34 B L18 2X
final
Race: BCROM1WTKB1QCHA1WAKA2WAKA3RONC1RONC2SHIR1
G 11:30 Race: AJHAR1STAN2MLBB1STAN1WAKA1STBD1CHCO1BURN1
H 11:35 35 G U16 4+
final
Race: ACOLU1RAHS1SLDG1STMG1CRAI1TIMG1CGHS1ASHB1
I 11:45 36 B U16 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1STBD2CBHS1STBD1MLBB1CHCO1NELB1KHSD1
J 11:55 37 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ACROM1VILL1RRGS1WAKA1RONC1WTKG1MARN1
K 12:05 38 B U18 2X
final
Race: ASTBD1WAKA1JHAR1SLDB1STCC1TIMB1STCC2SHIR1
L 12:15 39 G U15 8+
final
Race: AMLBG1WAKA1CRAI1STMG1RRGS1STHI1STMG2RRGS2
M 12:25 40 B U15 4+
final
Race: ASTAN2CBHS2CBHS1STAN1WTKB1STKV1JHAR1TIMB1
N 12:30 41 G U17 2X
final
Race: BMARN1CRAI1WAKA1JHAR1VERD1OGHS2COLU1BURN2
O 12:40 Race: AVILL1RAHS2STHI1RONC1SLDG1STKV1BURN1RAHS1
P 12:50 42 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AASHB1OBHS1CBHS1JHAR1WAKA1STAN1STBD1JHAR2
Q 12:55 43 G N18 4+
final
Race: BCOLU2STMG2CASH1MARN1STHI1RRGS2RONC1DUNS1
R 13:00 Race: ACGHS2NCOG1CGHS1STMG1ASHB1MLBG1SLDG1COLU1
S 13:10 44 B N18 4+
final
Race: ACHCO1NELB1WAKA1CBHS1OBHS1TIMB1SHIR1CASH1
T 13:15 45 G U16 2X
final
Race: BVILL2COLU1BURN2MTAS1QHSD1WTKG1NCOG1ASHB1
U 13:20 Race: ABURN1SLDG3RONC1TIMG1SLDG1DUNS1STAN1AVSG1
V 13:25 46 B U16 1X
final
Race: BSTKV1CBHS1MLBB1CROM1MLBB2CROM2SLDB1WTKB2
W 13:30 Race: ARONC1JMCG2MTAS1MTAS2JMCG1OBHS1BURN1JMCG3
X 13:40 47 G U18 8+
final
Race: ARRGS1STMG1CGHS1CRAI1
Y 13:50 48 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1MLBB1CHCO1STBD1CBHS1CHCO3CHCO2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.