Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
CRAI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
OGHS
Coached by: Richard Wilden & Ariah Stuart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OGHS
OGHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cameron Abbey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QHSD
QHSD
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Everett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Jack Allan & Bailey McCulloch
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
VILL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social