Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: Karen Westenra & Ian Woodward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
APAR
APAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Sarah Hazelhurst, Fran Connelly-Whyte, Jordyn Kell + Madeleine Evans (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BURN
BURN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
COLU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
COLU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
COLU
Sophie Anderson (stroke), Genevieve Walker-Radich, Brittany Spark, Annabelle Payne + Ella Scott (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
COLU
COLU
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NCOG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Mark Oconnor & Dougal McDonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social