You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westenra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: James Stokes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:16.08)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westenra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: James Stokes & Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: James Stokes & Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Connor Kennedy (stroke), Harrison Long, Louie Tatom-Cross, Rene Schaefer, Jock Thomson, Theo Baumfield, Ryan Heal, Henry Matthews + Oliver Sanderson (cox)
Coached by: Mike Westenra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir & James Stokes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#3
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#4
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 3: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Zara McLeod (stroke), Cameron Murphy, Lucy Dickson, Harriet Dennison, Ella Reuss, Gracyln Liscom, Lucy McCrostie, Emily Lattimore + Charlotte Hotop (cox)
Coached by: Shane Muir & James Stokes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Poppie Gerber
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Annabel Ritchie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westenra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Mike Westenra
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:21.56)
Social