Event Supporter
Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Natalie Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: Natalie Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Matt Lilly
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Caroline Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Jack Collin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RAHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#3
RRGS
Mari-Clare McLaughlin (stroke), Brianna Steele, Siobhan Bratten, Ella Brownrigg + Jemima Porter (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Ruby Gordon (stroke), Jessica Le Poidevin, Sarah-Jayne Cox, Eden Bastiaanse + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Connor Fraher
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Andrew Jolly & Shane Muir
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social