You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Event
1
B U17 1X
Supported by: George Kempton
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: R Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Event
5
B U18 2-
Supported by: Neil & Jeanette Burrow
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Aj Humphries
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries. & Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:49.96)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries. & Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries. & Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:13.37)
Event
27
G U16 4X+
Supported by: Lex Clark
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries. & Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:47.45)
Event
29
G U18 1X
Supported by: Bruce Fraser
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Event
29
G U18 1X
Supported by: Bruce Fraser
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Event
29
G U18 1X
Supported by: Bruce Fraser
Crew
#3
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:21.51)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres Aj Humphries.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
MTAS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:19.72)
Crew
#3
MTAS
Coached by: Dave Ayres & Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:04.72)
Event
40
B U18 2X
Supported by: Selbie family
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Dave Ayres
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Event
40
B U18 2X
Supported by: Selbie family
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:36.54)
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAS
MTAS
Otago
Otago
Social