Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2017 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Saturday, 11th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1JHAR1RAHS2JMCG2STBD1TIMB1CBHS3ASHB2RONC2
B 07:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MTAS1ASHB1CBHS2WTKB1SCR: MLBB1
NELB1
APAR1ASHB3STCC1
C 07:38    Race: 3RONC1KAVA1CBHS1KHSD1STKV1STCC2JMCG1CROM2
D 07:42    Race: 4KHSD2CASH1CROM1NELB2VERD1SLDB1RAHS1CASH2
E 07:46 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA2STMG1RRGS2COLU1RAHS1STAN1RRGS3MARN1
F 07:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2VILL1JHAR1RRGS1NCOG1CRAI1MARN2WAKA1
G 07:54 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1SHIR3WAKA2TIMB2JHAR2SLDB2DUNS2NELB1
H 07:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2JMCG2WAKA1SHIR1GORE1TIMB1MTAS1CBHS1
I 08:02    Race: 3OBHS2DUNS1SCR: CBHS2
MLBB1
JMCG1RONC1MTAS2
J 08:06    Race: 4SLDB1JHAR1STCC1OBHS1BURN1SHIR2
K 08:10 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CASH1CROM1WAKA2QHSD1MTAS1SLDG1CRAI1CGHS3
L 08:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2VILL3WAKA3JHAR1DUNS2OGHS1APAR1TIMG1
M 08:18    Race: 3STHI2RRGS1VILL1STMG1BURN1SCR: MTAS2
RONC1
CGHS2
N 08:22    Race: 4DUNS1WAKA1STAN1RAHS1VILL2STHI1CGHS1
O 08:26 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1TIMB1STAN2STAN1STCC1OBHS1
P 08:30 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHB2CRAI1WAKA1SLDG2ASHB1NCOG2CGHS1
Q 08:34 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2KAVA1SLDG3SCR: TIMG1MARN1STMG1STHI1RAHS1
R 08:38    Race: 3AVSG1SLDG1VILL1MTAS1SCR: CRAI2NCOG1
S 08:42 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1JHAR1SLDB1OBHS1STBD2CBHS1
T 08:46 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2MLBB1CBHS2STCC2WAKA1STAN1STBD1
U 08:50    Race: 3BURN1NELB1JMCG1TIMB1DUNS1
V 08:54 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1MLBG1STKV1ASHB1OGHS1ASHB2JHAR1KAVA1
W 08:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SLDG2BURN1CASH1CGHS2TIMG1CROM1
X 09:02    Race: 3CRAI1TTAI1STAN1MLBG2CGHS1MTAS1
Y 09:06    Race: 4MTAS2KAVA2CROM2JHAR2AVSG1SLDG1
Z 09:10 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1WAKA1NELB1CASH3STCC1ASHB1SLDB1CBHS1CASH2
A 09:14 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2RICC1TIMB2RONC1BURN1WAKA2SCR: STKV1MLBB1CBHS2
B 09:18    Race: 3JMCG1TIMB1NELB2OBHS1CASH1GORE1ASHB2
C 09:22 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1STHI1CRAI1CGHS1STMG1RRGS2
D 09:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2COLU1RRGS1NCOG1CGHS2MARN1
E 09:30 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1JMCG1CHCO2CHCO3CBHS1
F 09:34 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STKV2SCR: CGHS1
JHAR1
AVSG2RONC1VILL2RRGS1CASH1
G 09:38 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2MARN1STKV1MLBG1DUNS1RAHS1VILL1
H 09:42    Race: 3AVSG1MLBG2STMG1NCOG1RRGS2CRAI1
I 09:46 13 M O15 4+ (L)
heat
Race: 1TIMB1
J 09:50 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN2RRGS2STMG1SCR: COLU1RRGS3SCR: STMG2
MTAS1
CGHS2
K 09:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WAKA1SCR: STAN3SCR: RAHS1STAN1SLDG1CGHS1SCR: RRGS1
L 09:58 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: TIMB1
NELB1
JMCG1SHIR1CHCO1STAN1SHIR2
M 10:02 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1CRAI1COLU1OGHS1SCR: STAN1
WAKA1
MARN1
N 10:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: RRGS2RRGS1SCR: CGHS2
WAKA2
SCR: VILL1CGHS1
O 10:10 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CHCO2JHAR1MLBB1SCR: TIMB1
STBD1
P 10:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CBHS1CHCO1WAKA1STAN2OBHS1
Q 10:18 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1CGHS1RAHS1STMG2RRGS2
R 10:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STMG1CRAI1CGHS2RRGS3
S 10:26 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2KHSD1STBD1CBHS1STCC1
T 10:30 20 W O15 4+ (L)
heat
Race: 1CRAI1WAKA1
U 10:34 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1RONC1OBHS1SCR: SHIR1
ASHB1
JHAR2WAKA1RAHS2CROM1WTKB2
V 10:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STKV1SCR: KHSD1STCC2SCR: SHIR2
CROM3
SLDB1JHAR1SCR: CASH2STBD1
W 10:42    Race: 3ASHB2CBHS1JMCG1CHCO1STBD2NELB1SCR: MLBB1CROM2
X 10:46    Race: 4STCC1CASH1RAHS1RONC2TIMB1RICC1SCR: MLBB2JMCG2
Y 10:50 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1BURN1TTAI2SLDG1RAHS1RONC1AVSG2QHSD2SCR: STMG1
STHI1
Z 10:54 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2MARN1KAVA1RONC2WTKG1SCR: TIMG1
SCR: COLU1
SCR: CGHS1
VILL1
OGHS1TTAI1
A 10:58    Race: 3KAVA2AVSG1QHSD1TTAI3MTAS1SCR: CASH1ASHB1
B 11:02 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1KHSD1SCR: CBHS2
SHIR1
STBD2STAN1CHCO3
C 11:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OBHS1STBD1CHCO2SHIR2CBHS1
D 11:10 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1AVSG2SLDG1MARN1CGHS1CRAI1SCR: RICC2WAKA2
E 11:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2OGHS1AVSG1CGHS2TIMG2WAKA1DUNS1
F 11:18    Race: 3SCR: NCOG1RICC1BURN2STAN1TIMG1ASHB1
G 11:22    Race: 4BURN1MARN2STHI1MLBG1CRAI2CASH1
H 11:26 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCO1CHCO2STBD1CBHS1STAN2SHIR1CHCO3
I 11:30 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1VILL1COLU2STMG2MARN1SLDG1RRGS1NCOG1
J 11:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STHI1CGHS1WAKA1COLU1STAN1STMG1
K 11:38 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1VILL1ASHB1CASH1STHI1CGHS2AVSG1STMG1
L 11:42 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2CGHS1SCR: DUNS2
OGHS1
VILL2SLDG1MTAS2RRGS1RAHS1CRAI1
M 11:46    Race: 3RRGS2DUNS1VERD1MTAS1SCR: WAKA1
JHAR1
MLBG1CROM1RONC1
N 11:50 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD1JHAR1OBHS2STCC3SLDB1TIMB1CROM1RAHS1
O 11:54 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2RICC1STCC2CBHS2SLDB2WAKA1JHAR3STAN1JMCG2
P 11:58    Race: 3CASH1RONC1STCC1MLBB1TIMB2NELB3TIMB3GORE1
Q 12:02    Race: 4WAKA2SHIR1MLBB2WTKB3BURN1NELB2CBHS1
R 12:06    Race: 5BURN2JHAR2OBHS1NELB1SCR: SHIR2
STBD2
JMCG1DUNS1
S 12:10 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: CGHS1
STAN1
ASHB2KAVA1MLBG1SCR: CGHS2RRGS1MTAS1SCR: TTAI1
WAKA1
T 12:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: STMG1TTAI2ASHB1NCOG1STHI1SCR: TIMG1SLDG1VERD1
U 12:18 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1NELB1VERD1TIMB2STBD1BURN1MLBB1CBHS1KAVA2
V 12:22 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SHIR1WTKB5OBHS1ASHB1KAVA1STCC1WTKB4RONC1
W 12:26    Race: 3TTAI1JMCG1NELB2SCR: RONC2
CBHS2
STAN1SHIR2TIMB1APAR1
X 12:30 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS1TIMG2RONC2VILL1STHI1CRAI1SCR: JHAR1TIMG1
Y 12:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2RONC1KAVA1RAHS1SLDG1APAR1JHAR2BURN1QHSD2
Z 12:38    Race: 3STAN1CROM2QHSD1MTAS1WAKA2VILL2APAR2DUNS1
A 12:42    Race: 4CGHS1MLBG1WAKA1CROM1MTAS2CRAI2BURN2CASH1
B 12:46 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1STBD2STAN2SHIR3CBHS2WAKA1JMCG1DUNS1
C 12:50 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: STAN1TIMB1STCC1SHIR2SLDB1OBHS1CBHS1
D 12:54    Race: 3JHAR1MTAS1OBHS2STBD1SHIR1CBHS3
E 12:58 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1MARN1SCR: STMG1
RRGS1
WAKA1RRGS2COLU1STKV1
F 13:02 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1MLBB1CHCO2STBD1JHAR1CBHS1CHCO1
G 13:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SLDB1SHIR1CASH1RAHS1CHCO3STAN1
H 13:10 35 W O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1CRAI1WAKA2SLDG1QHSD1WAKA1
I 13:14 36 M O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1SCR: WTKB6TIMB2SCR: RONC1
OBHS1
WAKA1STAN1SHIR1CBHS1
J 13:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TIMB1ASHB1STBD1NELB1KHSD1STCC1
K 13:22 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1VERD1RRGS2CRAI1STMG2CGHS1TIMG1
L 13:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2COLU1RAHS1SCR: MARN1
CGHS2
STMG1RRGS1
M 13:30 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1STAN1CHCO2CHCO4STBD1
N 13:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STCC1CHCO3CBHS2CHCO1
O 13:38 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: STAN1MLBG1RICC1VILL2CGHS1CRAI1STHI2WAKA1
P 13:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2STHI1SLDG1VILL1RRGS1NCOG2MARN1NCOG1ASHB1
Q 13:46 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: CROM1
CBHS1
SCR: OBHS2
SCR: MLBB1
SHIR1TIMB1JMCG2OBHS1WTKB7
R 13:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NELB1KAVA1STCC1JMCG1STAN1STBD1CBHS2
S 13:54 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SLDG1STMG1RRGS2CGHS1STAN1RRGS1
T 13:58 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1CBHS1SHIR2CBHS3STBD2STCC1STAN2KHSD2
U 14:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2KHSD1CBHS2SHIR3CHCO1STAN1STBD1SHIR1OBHS1
V 14:06 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1NCOG1QHSD1MARN1RONC2CRAI2DUNS2AVSG1
W 14:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2TIMG1WTKG1VILL1JHAR2SCR: STAN1
STKV1
NCOG2RAHS2
X 14:14    Race: 3SCR: STMG2
VILL2
MLBG1DUNS1OGHS1CRAI1KAVA1
Y 14:18    Race: 4TTAI1RONC1MLBG2JHAR1CASH1RAHS1
Z 14:22 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1RONC1CROM1MLBB1STBD2STCC1SCR: WAKA1
NELB1
ASHB1JMCG2
A 14:26 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2STBD1WTKB8JMCG1JHAR1RAHS1SLDB1STAN1SHIR1
B 14:30 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1MARN1OGHS1RRGS1CASH1MARN3CGHS2CRAI1AVSG1
C 14:34 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2STMG1TIMG1COLU2NCOG1RAHS1RRGS3MARN2RICC1
D 14:38    Race: 3COLU1BURN1CGHS1APAR1STAN1RRGS2NCOG2
E 14:42 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1NELB1CBHS2CASH1SHIR1ASHB1
F 14:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TIMB1WAKA1STBD1CBHS1SHIR2
G 14:50 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WAKA1CGHS1STMG1DUNS1STHI1VILL1RRGS1
H 14:54 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1OGHS1STHI1CRAI1DUNS3SLDG2CROM1WTKG1CROM2
I 14:58 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2VERD2JHAR1KAVA2SLDG1CGHS3MTAS1CASH1DUNS1
J 15:02    Race: 3MLBG2TIMG2CASH2MLBG1VILL1ASHB2JHAR2CGHS1
K 15:06    Race: 4STMG1AVSG1CGHS2VILL2VERD1SLDG3DUNS2SCR: RONC2
L 15:10    Race: 5SCR: MARN1
MTAS2
STKV1RONC1KAVA1TIMG1ASHB1AVSG2
M 15:14 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1JMCG1NELB2MLBB1WTKB10SHIR2NELB1KHSD1TIMB1
N 15:18 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MTAS1KAVA1JMCG2BURN2OBHS2JHAR2STCC1DUNS1
O 15:22    Race: 3RAHS1SHIR1STCC2CASH1OBHS1TIMB2STAN1STKV1
P 15:26    Race: 4BURN1CASH2SCR: STBD1RONC1SCR: SHIR2
WTKB9
RAHS2JHAR1DUNS2
Q 15:30 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CHCO2CHCO1STBD1OBHS1CBHS1STAN1
R 15:34 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1MARN1STMG2COLU1RRGS1RRGS2WAKA1STMG1CGHS1
S 15:38 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCO4CBHS1CHCO1STAN1CHCO3CHCO2SHIR1STAN2
T 17:25 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSTBD1STKV1JHAR1STCC2MTAS1CROM1NELB1RAHS1
U 17:30 Race: ACBHS1ASHB2VERD1RONC1ASHB1RONC2STCC1SLDB1
V 17:40 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: ANCOG1STAN1WAKA1STMG1RRGS1COLU1CRAI1RRGS2
W 17:45 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: BOBHS2WAKA1RONC1SHIR1DUNS2SCR: BURN1SHIR3SHIR2
X 17:50 Race: ANELB1OBHS1JMCG2SLDB2JMCG1STCC1DUNS1TIMB1
Y 17:55 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BVILL2BURN1STHI1RRGS1WAKA3CASH1TIMG1MTAS1
Z 18:00 Race: AWAKA2RONC1DUNS1VILL1DUNS2CRAI1OGHS1CGHS1
A 18:10 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: AOBHS1STCC1STAN2STAN1TIMB1
B 18:15 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: BSLDG2WAKA1ASHB2VILL1MTAS1NCOG2MARN1SLDG3
C 18:20 Race: AAVSG1STHI1NCOG1ASHB1STMG1CRAI1SLDG1CGHS1
D 18:25 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BDUNS1CBHS2STBD1STAN1JHAR1SLDB1SCR: BURN1STCC2
E 18:30 Race: ASTCC1CBHS1MLBB1JMCG1OBHS1WAKA1TIMB1NELB1
F 18:35 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: BJHAR2TTAI1AVSG1STAN1JHAR1CROM1ASHB2TIMG1
G 18:40 Race: ASTKV1BURN1SLDG1ASHB1SLDG2CRAI1MTAS2MTAS1
H 18:45 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: BCBHS2NELB2STCC1OBHS1JMCG1RONC1TIMB2
I 18:50 Race: ACBHS1RICC1SCR: NELB1
WAKA1
TIMB1BURN1CASH1CASH2ASHB1MLBB1
J 19:00 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: ACOLU1CGHS1MARN1CRAI1RRGS1RRGS2NCOG1STHI1

Sunday, 12th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: AJMCG1CHCO3CHCO1CBHS1CHCO2
B 07:35 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BJHAR1STKV1MLBG1RAHS1VILL2RRGS2MARN1AVSG2
C 07:40 Race: AAVSG1CRAI1CASH1VILL1NCOG1DUNS1RONC1RRGS1
D 07:50 13 M O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: ATIMB1
E 08:00 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: ASTAN2SLDG1RRGS3STAN1STMG1CGHS1RRGS2WAKA1
F 08:10 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AJMCG1STAN1CHCO1SHIR1NELB1SHIR2
G 08:20 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: AWAKA1RRGS1MARN1CGHS1CRAI1WAKA2COLU1
H 08:30 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: ASTBD1STAN2CHCO2CHCO1STAN1CBHS1MLBB1WAKA1
I 08:40 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: ASTMG2RRGS3CGHS1STMG1RRGS1CRAI1RRGS2CGHS2
J 08:50 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: ASTBD1KHSD1CBHS1STCC1CBHS2
K 09:00 20 W O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: AWAKA1CRAI1
L 09:05 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: BSTCC2JMCG2STKV1RONC2SCR: CBHS1WAKA1JMCG1WTKB2
M 09:10 Race: AASHB1JHAR1STCC1RONC1SLDB1NELB1TIMB1STBD2
N 09:15 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: BMTAS1AVSG2QHSD1RONC2QHSD2BURN1MARN1
O 09:20 Race: ATTAI2RAHS1VILL1ASHB1SCR: RONC1
SLDG1
AVSG1TTAI1KAVA1
P 09:30 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: ASCR: KHSD1OBHS1SHIR1STBD1STAN1CBHS1CHCO1SHIR2
Q 09:35 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: BSLDG1BURN2WAKA2RICC1CASH1OGHS1BURN1WAKA1
R 09:40 Race: ATIMG2CRAI2DUNS1CRAI1STHI1TIMG1CGHS1ASHB1
S 09:50 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: ASTBD1SCR: CHCO2CBHS1STAN2SHIR1SCR: CHCO1
T 10:00 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: AMARN1COLU1RRGS1CGHS1NCOG1STMG1VILL1STAN1
U 10:05 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BOGHS1CGHS1RRGS2AVSG1MTAS1STHI1CGHS2JHAR1
V 10:10 Race: AVILL2ASHB1MLBG1VILL1RRGS1RONC1SLDG1DUNS1
W 10:15 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: BSHIR1OBHS2JMCG2RONC1TIMB3RAHS1STAN1BURN1
X 10:20 Race: ANELB1TIMB1JMCG1MLBB2TIMB2WAKA1OBHS1STCC1
Y 10:30 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: AMTAS1STHI1ASHB2ASHB1MLBG1SLDG1WAKA1NCOG1
Z 10:35 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: BSTBD1WTKB4TTAI1SCR: ASHB1MLBB1NELB2KAVA1SCR: STAN1
A 10:40 Race: ASHIR1TIMB1RONC1NELB1JMCG1STCC1VERD1CBHS1
B 10:45 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: BOGHS1CASH1TIMG1CGHS1RAHS1MTAS1BURN1QHSD1
C 10:50 Race: AWAKA2WAKA1CRAI1SLDG1DUNS1CRAI2STHI1RONC1
D 10:55 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BSHIR3SCR: STBD2TIMB1STCC1JHAR1SCR: STBD1OBHS2SHIR2
E 11:00 Race: AWAKA1CBHS1SHIR1JMCG1OBHS1CBHS3DUNS1STAN2
F 11:10 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: ASTKV1COLU1RRGS1WAKA1MARN1RRGS2
G 11:20 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: ARAHS1STBD1SHIR1CBHS1STAN1CHCO1SLDB1MLBB1
H 11:30 35 W O15 2X (L)
final
Race: AWAKA1WAKA2SLDG1CRAI1QHSD1
I 11:40 36 M O15 2X (L)
final
Race: ACBHS1NELB1SHIR1STCC1STAN1TIMB1TIMB2ASHB1
J 11:50 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: ACGHS2STMG2STMG1CGHS1RRGS1CRAI1COLU1RRGS2
K 12:00 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: ACHCO3STBD1CBHS2CBHS1CHCO1STAN1STCC1CHCO2
L 12:10 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AMLBG1NCOG1WAKA1ASHB1CRAI1VILL1CGHS1SLDG1
M 12:20 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: ASTAN1CBHS1JMCG1TIMB1NELB1WTKB7STCC1SHIR1
N 12:30 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: ASTAN1RRGS2RRGS1STMG1CGHS1SLDG1
O 12:40 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: AKHSD1SCR: STAN2SHIR1STBD2STAN1CBHS1STBD1SHIR2
P 12:45 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: BQHSD1RAHS1AVSG1CASH1NCOG2CRAI1STKV1VILL2
Q 12:50 Race: AMLBG1TIMG1DUNS1VILL1RONC1NCOG1TTAI1CRAI2
R 12:55 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: BSTBD1CROM1RAHS1MLBB1JHAR1JMCG2WTKB8STBD2
S 13:00 Race: AASHB1SLDB1STCC1SHIR1RONC1STAN1NELB1JMCG1
T 13:05 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: BSTAN1MARN3RRGS3MARN2NCOG2OGHS1COLU2AVSG1
U 13:10 Race: ACRAI1MARN1COLU1NCOG1RRGS1TIMG1CGHS1RRGS2
V 13:20 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: ACBHS2WAKA1ASHB1CBHS1CASH1STBD1NELB1TIMB1
W 13:30 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ADUNS1CGHS1RRGS1STHI1WAKA1STMG1VILL1
X 13:35 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: BAVSG2CRAI1VILL2AVSG1DUNS2MLBG1RONC1JHAR1
Y 13:40 Race: AMTAS1SLDG3STHI1ASHB1SLDG1VILL1DUNS1MTAS2
Z 13:45 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: BSTAN1SCR: TIMB1TIMB2SHIR2BURN1JHAR2DUNS2BURN2
A 13:50 Race: AMLBB1KAVA1STKV1JMCG1MTAS1RONC1SHIR1JHAR1
B 14:00 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: ASTBD1CHCO1CBHS1STAN1OBHS1CHCO2
C 14:10 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: AMARN1RRGS2CGHS1RRGS1STMG1COLU1WAKA1STMG2
D 14:20 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASCR: CHCO4STAN2SHIR1CHCO1STAN1CBHS1CHCO2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.