Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2017 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 11th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 JHAR1 RAHS2 JMCG2 STBD1 TIMB1 CBHS3 ASHB2 RONC2
B 07:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MTAS1 ASHB1 CBHS2 WTKB1 NELB1 APAR1 ASHB3 STCC1
C 07:38     Race: 3 RONC1 KAVA1 CBHS1 KHSD1 STKV1 STCC2 JMCG1 CROM2
D 07:42     Race: 4 KHSD2 CASH1 CROM1 NELB2 VERD1 SLDB1 RAHS1 CASH2
E 07:46 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA2 STMG1 RRGS2 COLU1 RAHS1 STAN1 RRGS3 MARN1
F 07:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 VILL1 JHAR1 RRGS1 NCOG1 CRAI1 MARN2 WAKA1
G 07:54 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 SHIR3 WAKA2 TIMB2 JHAR2 SLDB2 DUNS2 NELB1
H 07:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 JMCG2 WAKA1 SHIR1 GORE1 TIMB1 MTAS1 CBHS1
I 08:02     Race: 3 OBHS2 DUNS1 MLBB1 JMCG1 RONC1 MTAS2
J 08:06     Race: 4 SLDB1 JHAR1 STCC1 OBHS1 BURN1 SHIR2
K 08:10 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CASH1 CROM1 WAKA2 QHSD1 MTAS1 SLDG1 CRAI1 CGHS3
L 08:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 VILL3 WAKA3 JHAR1 DUNS2 OGHS1 APAR1 TIMG1
M 08:18     Race: 3 STHI2 RRGS1 VILL1 STMG1 BURN1 RONC1 CGHS2
N 08:22     Race: 4 DUNS1 WAKA1 STAN1 RAHS1 VILL2 STHI1 CGHS1
O 08:26 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 TIMB1 STAN2 STAN1 STCC1 OBHS1
P 08:30 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 ASHB2 CRAI1 WAKA1 SLDG2 ASHB1 NCOG2 CGHS1
Q 08:34 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 KAVA1 SLDG3 MARN1 STMG1 STHI1 RAHS1
R 08:38     Race: 3 AVSG1 SLDG1 VILL1 MTAS1 NCOG1
S 08:42 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 JHAR1 SLDB1 OBHS1 STBD2 CBHS1
T 08:46 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 MLBB1 CBHS2 STCC2 WAKA1 STAN1 STBD1
U 08:50     Race: 3 BURN1 NELB1 JMCG1 TIMB1 DUNS1
V 08:54 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 MLBG1 STKV1 ASHB1 OGHS1 ASHB2 JHAR1 KAVA1
W 08:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SLDG2 BURN1 CASH1 CGHS2 TIMG1 CROM1
X 09:02     Race: 3 CRAI1 TTAI1 STAN1 MLBG2 CGHS1 MTAS1
Y 09:06     Race: 4 MTAS2 KAVA2 CROM2 JHAR2 AVSG1 SLDG1
Z 09:10 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 NELB1 CASH3 STCC1 ASHB1 SLDB1 CBHS1 CASH2
A 09:14 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RICC1 TIMB2 RONC1 BURN1 WAKA2 MLBB1 CBHS2
B 09:18     Race: 3 JMCG1 TIMB1 NELB2 OBHS1 CASH1 GORE1 ASHB2
C 09:22 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STHI1 CRAI1 CGHS1 STMG1 RRGS2
D 09:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 COLU1 RRGS1 NCOG1 CGHS2 MARN1
E 09:30 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 JMCG1 CHCO2 CHCO3 CBHS1
F 09:34 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STKV2 JHAR1 AVSG2 RONC1 VILL2 RRGS1 CASH1
G 09:38 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 MARN1 STKV1 MLBG1 DUNS1 RAHS1 VILL1
H 09:42     Race: 3 AVSG1 MLBG2 STMG1 NCOG1 RRGS2 CRAI1
I 09:46 13 M O15 4+ (L)
heat
Race: 1 TIMB1
J 09:50 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN2 RRGS2 STMG1 RRGS3 MTAS1 CGHS2
K 09:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WAKA1 STAN1 SLDG1 CGHS1
L 09:58 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NELB1 JMCG1 SHIR1 CHCO1 STAN1 SHIR2
M 10:02 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 COLU1 OGHS1 WAKA1 MARN1
N 10:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS1 WAKA2 CGHS1
O 10:10 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 CHCO2 JHAR1 MLBB1 STBD1
P 10:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS1 CHCO1 WAKA1 STAN2 OBHS1
Q 10:18 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 CGHS1 RAHS1 STMG2 RRGS2
R 10:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STMG1 CRAI1 CGHS2 RRGS3
S 10:26 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS2 KHSD1 STBD1 CBHS1 STCC1
T 10:30 20 W O15 4+ (L)
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 WAKA1
U 10:34 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 RONC1 OBHS1 ASHB1 JHAR2 WAKA1 RAHS2 CROM1 WTKB2
V 10:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STKV1 STCC2 CROM3 SLDB1 JHAR1 STBD1
W 10:42     Race: 3 ASHB2 CBHS1 JMCG1 CHCO1 STBD2 NELB1 CROM2
X 10:46     Race: 4 STCC1 CASH1 RAHS1 RONC2 TIMB1 RICC1 JMCG2
Y 10:50 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 TTAI2 SLDG1 RAHS1 RONC1 AVSG2 QHSD2 STHI1
Z 10:54 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 MARN1 KAVA1 RONC2 WTKG1 VILL1 OGHS1 TTAI1
A 10:58     Race: 3 KAVA2 AVSG1 QHSD1 TTAI3 MTAS1 ASHB1
B 11:02 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 KHSD1 SHIR1 STBD2 STAN1 CHCO3
C 11:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OBHS1 STBD1 CHCO2 SHIR2 CBHS1
D 11:10 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVSG2 SLDG1 MARN1 CGHS1 CRAI1 WAKA2
E 11:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 OGHS1 AVSG1 CGHS2 TIMG2 WAKA1 DUNS1
F 11:18     Race: 3 RICC1 BURN2 STAN1 TIMG1 ASHB1
G 11:22     Race: 4 BURN1 MARN2 STHI1 MLBG1 CRAI2 CASH1
H 11:26 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 CHCO2 STBD1 CBHS1 STAN2 SHIR1 CHCO3
I 11:30 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 VILL1 COLU2 STMG2 MARN1 SLDG1 RRGS1 NCOG1
J 11:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STHI1 CGHS1 WAKA1 COLU1 STAN1 STMG1
K 11:38 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 VILL1 ASHB1 CASH1 STHI1 CGHS2 AVSG1 STMG1
L 11:42 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CGHS1 OGHS1 VILL2 SLDG1 MTAS2 RRGS1 RAHS1 CRAI1
M 11:46     Race: 3 RRGS2 DUNS1 VERD1 MTAS1 JHAR1 MLBG1 CROM1 RONC1
N 11:50 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 JHAR1 OBHS2 STCC3 SLDB1 TIMB1 CROM1 RAHS1
O 11:54 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RICC1 STCC2 CBHS2 SLDB2 WAKA1 JHAR3 STAN1 JMCG2
P 11:58     Race: 3 CASH1 RONC1 STCC1 MLBB1 TIMB2 NELB3 TIMB3 GORE1
Q 12:02     Race: 4 WAKA2 SHIR1 MLBB2 WTKB3 BURN1 NELB2 CBHS1
R 12:06     Race: 5 BURN2 JHAR2 OBHS1 NELB1 STBD2 JMCG1 DUNS1
S 12:10 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 ASHB2 KAVA1 MLBG1 RRGS1 MTAS1 WAKA1
T 12:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TTAI2 ASHB1 NCOG1 STHI1 SLDG1 VERD1
U 12:18 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 NELB1 VERD1 TIMB2 STBD1 BURN1 MLBB1 CBHS1 KAVA2
V 12:22 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 SHIR1 WTKB5 OBHS1 ASHB1 KAVA1 STCC1 WTKB4 RONC1
W 12:26     Race: 3 TTAI1 JMCG1 NELB2 CBHS2 STAN1 SHIR2 TIMB1 APAR1
X 12:30 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 OGHS1 TIMG2 RONC2 VILL1 STHI1 CRAI1 TIMG1
Y 12:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 RONC1 KAVA1 RAHS1 SLDG1 APAR1 JHAR2 BURN1 QHSD2
Z 12:38     Race: 3 STAN1 CROM2 QHSD1 MTAS1 WAKA2 VILL2 APAR2 DUNS1
A 12:42     Race: 4 CGHS1 MLBG1 WAKA1 CROM1 MTAS2 CRAI2 BURN2 CASH1
B 12:46 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STBD2 STAN2 SHIR3 CBHS2 WAKA1 JMCG1 DUNS1
C 12:50 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMB1 STCC1 SHIR2 SLDB1 OBHS1 CBHS1
D 12:54     Race: 3 JHAR1 MTAS1 OBHS2 STBD1 SHIR1 CBHS3
E 12:58 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 RRGS1 WAKA1 RRGS2 COLU1 STKV1
F 13:02 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 MLBB1 CHCO2 STBD1 JHAR1 CBHS1 CHCO1
G 13:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 SLDB1 SHIR1 CASH1 RAHS1 CHCO3 STAN1
H 13:10 35 W O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 WAKA2 SLDG1 QHSD1 WAKA1
I 13:14 36 M O15 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1 TIMB2 OBHS1 WAKA1 STAN1 SHIR1 CBHS1
J 13:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMB1 ASHB1 STBD1 NELB1 KHSD1 STCC1
K 13:22 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 VERD1 RRGS2 CRAI1 STMG2 CGHS1 TIMG1
L 13:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 COLU1 RAHS1 CGHS2 STMG1 RRGS1
M 13:30 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 STAN1 CHCO2 CHCO4 STBD1
N 13:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STCC1 CHCO3 CBHS2 CHCO1
O 13:38 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG1 RICC1 VILL2 CGHS1 CRAI1 STHI2 WAKA1
P 13:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STHI1 SLDG1 VILL1 RRGS1 NCOG2 MARN1 NCOG1 ASHB1
Q 13:46 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 SHIR1 TIMB1 JMCG2 OBHS1 WTKB7
R 13:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 NELB1 KAVA1 STCC1 JMCG1 STAN1 STBD1 CBHS2
S 13:54 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 SLDG1 STMG1 RRGS2 CGHS1 STAN1 RRGS1
T 13:58 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 CBHS1 SHIR2 CBHS3 STBD2 STCC1 STAN2 KHSD2
U 14:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 KHSD1 CBHS2 SHIR3 CHCO1 STAN1 STBD1 SHIR1 OBHS1
V 14:06 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 NCOG1 QHSD1 MARN1 RONC2 CRAI2 DUNS2 AVSG1
W 14:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 TIMG1 WTKG1 VILL1 JHAR2 STKV1 NCOG2 RAHS2
X 14:14     Race: 3 VILL2 MLBG1 DUNS1 OGHS1 CRAI1 KAVA1
Y 14:18     Race: 4 TTAI1 RONC1 MLBG2 JHAR1 CASH1 RAHS1
Z 14:22 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 RONC1 CROM1 MLBB1 STBD2 STCC1 NELB1 ASHB1 JMCG2
A 14:26 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 STBD1 WTKB8 JMCG1 JHAR1 RAHS1 SLDB1 STAN1 SHIR1
B 14:30 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 OGHS1 RRGS1 CASH1 MARN3 CGHS2 CRAI1 AVSG1
C 14:34 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 STMG1 TIMG1 COLU2 NCOG1 RAHS1 RRGS3 MARN2 RICC1
D 14:38     Race: 3 COLU1 BURN1 CGHS1 APAR1 STAN1 RRGS2 NCOG2
E 14:42 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 NELB1 CBHS2 CASH1 SHIR1 ASHB1
F 14:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMB1 WAKA1 STBD1 CBHS1 SHIR2
G 14:50 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 CGHS1 STMG1 DUNS1 STHI1 VILL1 RRGS1
H 14:54 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 OGHS1 STHI1 CRAI1 DUNS3 SLDG2 CROM1 WTKG1 CROM2
I 14:58 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 VERD2 JHAR1 KAVA2 SLDG1 CGHS3 MTAS1 CASH1 DUNS1
J 15:02     Race: 3 MLBG2 TIMG2 CASH2 MLBG1 VILL1 ASHB2 JHAR2 CGHS1
K 15:06     Race: 4 STMG1 AVSG1 CGHS2 VILL2 VERD1 SLDG3 DUNS2
L 15:10     Race: 5 MTAS2 STKV1 RONC1 KAVA1 TIMG1 ASHB1 AVSG2
M 15:14 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 JMCG1 NELB2 MLBB1 WTKB10 SHIR2 NELB1 KHSD1 TIMB1
N 15:18 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MTAS1 KAVA1 JMCG2 BURN2 OBHS2 JHAR2 STCC1 DUNS1
O 15:22     Race: 3 RAHS1 SHIR1 STCC2 CASH1 OBHS1 TIMB2 STAN1 STKV1
P 15:26     Race: 4 BURN1 CASH2 RONC1 WTKB9 RAHS2 JHAR1 DUNS2
Q 15:30 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO2 CHCO1 STBD1 OBHS1 CBHS1 STAN1
R 15:34 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 STMG2 COLU1 RRGS1 RRGS2 WAKA1 STMG1 CGHS1
S 15:38 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO4 CBHS1 CHCO1 STAN1 CHCO3 CHCO2 SHIR1 STAN2
T 17:25 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B STBD1 STKV1 JHAR1 STCC2 MTAS1 CROM1 NELB1 RAHS1
U 17:30 Race: A CBHS1 ASHB2 VERD1 RONC1 ASHB1 RONC2 STCC1 SLDB1
V 17:40 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A NCOG1 STAN1 WAKA1 STMG1 RRGS1 COLU1 CRAI1 RRGS2
W 17:45 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B OBHS2 WAKA1 RONC1 SHIR1 DUNS2 SHIR3 SHIR2
X 17:50 Race: A NELB1 OBHS1 JMCG2 SLDB2 JMCG1 STCC1 DUNS1 TIMB1
Y 17:55 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B VILL2 BURN1 STHI1 RRGS1 WAKA3 CASH1 TIMG1 MTAS1
Z 18:00 Race: A WAKA2 RONC1 DUNS1 VILL1 DUNS2 CRAI1 OGHS1 CGHS1
A 18:10 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A OBHS1 STCC1 STAN2 STAN1 TIMB1
B 18:15 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B SLDG2 WAKA1 ASHB2 VILL1 MTAS1 NCOG2 MARN1 SLDG3
C 18:20 Race: A AVSG1 STHI1 NCOG1 ASHB1 STMG1 CRAI1 SLDG1 CGHS1
D 18:25 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B DUNS1 CBHS2 STBD1 STAN1 JHAR1 SLDB1 STCC2
E 18:30 Race: A STCC1 CBHS1 MLBB1 JMCG1 OBHS1 WAKA1 TIMB1 NELB1
F 18:35 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B JHAR2 TTAI1 AVSG1 STAN1 JHAR1 CROM1 ASHB2 TIMG1
G 18:40 Race: A STKV1 BURN1 SLDG1 ASHB1 SLDG2 CRAI1 MTAS2 MTAS1
H 18:45 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B CBHS2 NELB2 STCC1 OBHS1 JMCG1 RONC1 TIMB2
I 18:50 Race: A CBHS1 RICC1 WAKA1 TIMB1 BURN1 CASH1 CASH2 ASHB1 MLBB1
J 19:00 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: A COLU1 CGHS1 MARN1 CRAI1 RRGS1 RRGS2 NCOG1 STHI1

Sunday, 12th March 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A JMCG1 CHCO3 CHCO1 CBHS1 CHCO2
B 07:35 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B JHAR1 STKV1 MLBG1 RAHS1 VILL2 RRGS2 MARN1 AVSG2
C 07:40 Race: A AVSG1 CRAI1 CASH1 VILL1 NCOG1 DUNS1 RONC1 RRGS1
D 07:50 13 M O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: A TIMB1
E 08:00 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: A STAN2 SLDG1 RRGS3 STAN1 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS2 WAKA1
F 08:10 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A JMCG1 STAN1 CHCO1 SHIR1 NELB1 SHIR2
G 08:20 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: A WAKA1 RRGS1 MARN1 CGHS1 CRAI1 WAKA2 COLU1
H 08:30 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: A STBD1 STAN2 CHCO2 CHCO1 STAN1 CBHS1 MLBB1 WAKA1
I 08:40 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A STMG2 RRGS3 CGHS1 STMG1 RRGS1 CRAI1 RRGS2 CGHS2
J 08:50 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A STBD1 KHSD1 CBHS1 STCC1 CBHS2
K 09:00 20 W O15 4+ (L)
final
Race: A WAKA1 CRAI1
L 09:05 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B STCC2 JMCG2 STKV1 RONC2 WAKA1 JMCG1 WTKB2
M 09:10 Race: A ASHB1 JHAR1 STCC1 RONC1 SLDB1 NELB1 TIMB1 STBD2
N 09:15 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B MTAS1 AVSG2 QHSD1 RONC2 QHSD2 BURN1 MARN1
O 09:20 Race: A TTAI2 RAHS1 VILL1 ASHB1 SLDG1 AVSG1 TTAI1 KAVA1
P 09:30 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: A OBHS1 SHIR1 STBD1 STAN1 CBHS1 CHCO1 SHIR2
Q 09:35 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B SLDG1 BURN2 WAKA2 RICC1 CASH1 OGHS1 BURN1 WAKA1
R 09:40 Race: A TIMG2 CRAI2 DUNS1 CRAI1 STHI1 TIMG1 CGHS1 ASHB1
S 09:50 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A STBD1 CBHS1 STAN2 SHIR1
T 10:00 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: A MARN1 COLU1 RRGS1 CGHS1 NCOG1 STMG1 VILL1 STAN1
U 10:05 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B OGHS1 CGHS1 RRGS2 AVSG1 MTAS1 STHI1 CGHS2 JHAR1
V 10:10 Race: A VILL2 ASHB1 MLBG1 VILL1 RRGS1 RONC1 SLDG1 DUNS1
W 10:15 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B SHIR1 OBHS2 JMCG2 RONC1 TIMB3 RAHS1 STAN1 BURN1
X 10:20 Race: A NELB1 TIMB1 JMCG1 MLBB2 TIMB2 WAKA1 OBHS1 STCC1
Y 10:30 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: A MTAS1 STHI1 ASHB2 ASHB1 MLBG1 SLDG1 WAKA1 NCOG1
Z 10:35 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B STBD1 WTKB4 TTAI1 MLBB1 NELB2 KAVA1
A 10:40 Race: A SHIR1 TIMB1 RONC1 NELB1 JMCG1 STCC1 VERD1 CBHS1
B 10:45 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B OGHS1 CASH1 TIMG1 CGHS1 RAHS1 MTAS1 BURN1 QHSD1
C 10:50 Race: A WAKA2 WAKA1 CRAI1 SLDG1 DUNS1 CRAI2 STHI1 RONC1
D 10:55 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B SHIR3 TIMB1 STCC1 JHAR1 OBHS2 SHIR2
E 11:00 Race: A WAKA1 CBHS1 SHIR1 JMCG1 OBHS1 CBHS3 DUNS1 STAN2
F 11:10 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A STKV1 COLU1 RRGS1 WAKA1 MARN1 RRGS2
G 11:20 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: A RAHS1 STBD1 SHIR1 CBHS1 STAN1 CHCO1 SLDB1 MLBB1
H 11:30 35 W O15 2X (L)
final
Race: A WAKA1 WAKA2 SLDG1 CRAI1 QHSD1
I 11:40 36 M O15 2X (L)
final
Race: A CBHS1 NELB1 SHIR1 STCC1 STAN1 TIMB1 TIMB2 ASHB1
J 11:50 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: A CGHS2 STMG2 STMG1 CGHS1 RRGS1 CRAI1 COLU1 RRGS2
K 12:00 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: A CHCO3 STBD1 CBHS2 CBHS1 CHCO1 STAN1 STCC1 CHCO2
L 12:10 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A MLBG1 NCOG1 WAKA1 ASHB1 CRAI1 VILL1 CGHS1 SLDG1
M 12:20 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: A STAN1 CBHS1 JMCG1 TIMB1 NELB1 WTKB7 STCC1 SHIR1
N 12:30 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: A STAN1 RRGS2 RRGS1 STMG1 CGHS1 SLDG1
O 12:40 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: A KHSD1 SHIR1 STBD2 STAN1 CBHS1 STBD1 SHIR2
P 12:45 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B QHSD1 RAHS1 AVSG1 CASH1 NCOG2 CRAI1 STKV1 VILL2
Q 12:50 Race: A MLBG1 TIMG1 DUNS1 VILL1 RONC1 NCOG1 TTAI1 CRAI2
R 12:55 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B STBD1 CROM1 RAHS1 MLBB1 JHAR1 JMCG2 WTKB8 STBD2
S 13:00 Race: A ASHB1 SLDB1 STCC1 SHIR1 RONC1 STAN1 NELB1 JMCG1
T 13:05 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: B STAN1 MARN3 RRGS3 MARN2 NCOG2 OGHS1 COLU2 AVSG1
U 13:10 Race: A CRAI1 MARN1 COLU1 NCOG1 RRGS1 TIMG1 CGHS1 RRGS2
V 13:20 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: A CBHS2 WAKA1 ASHB1 CBHS1 CASH1 STBD1 NELB1 TIMB1
W 13:30 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A DUNS1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STHI1 WAKA1 STMG1 VILL1
X 13:35 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B AVSG2 CRAI1 VILL2 AVSG1 DUNS2 MLBG1 RONC1 JHAR1
Y 13:40 Race: A MTAS1 SLDG3 STHI1 ASHB1 SLDG1 VILL1 DUNS1 MTAS2
Z 13:45 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B STAN1 TIMB2 SHIR2 BURN1 JHAR2 DUNS2 BURN2
A 13:50 Race: A MLBB1 KAVA1 STKV1 JMCG1 MTAS1 RONC1 SHIR1 JHAR1
B 14:00 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A STBD1 CHCO1 CBHS1 STAN1 OBHS1 CHCO2
C 14:10 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: A MARN1 RRGS2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 COLU1 WAKA1 STMG2
D 14:20 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: A STAN2 SHIR1 CHCO1 STAN1 CBHS1 CHCO2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.