Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Peter O'Connor & Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Greer Halcrow (stroke), Gina Damerow-Stephen, Hannah-Rose Daldry, Ruby Pringle + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Ivana Giacon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MARN
MARN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
MLBG
Coached by: WRAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RAHS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Jessica Miller, Annabelle McCulloch, Siobhan Bratten + Olivia Wright (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
RRGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STAN
Katherine Lewis (stroke), Georgia Foster, Jessica Le Poidevin, Amelia Sharpe + Isabella Roberts (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Owen
- Click to expand crew ⇨
- Scratched entry
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STKV
Coached by: Kate Mihaere
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social