Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 34 entrants |
APAR1 J.Seager ASHB1 H.Hefford ASHB2 H.Davies ASHB3 A.Campbell CASH1 J.Sexton CASH2 W.Hoare CBHS1 J.Chapman CBHS2 H.Rodgers CBHS3 J.Robert CROM1 M.Anderson CROM2 J.Ryan JHAR1 C.Turnbull JMCG1 T.Benny JMCG2 B.Teviotdale KAVA1 A.Lee KHSD1 C.Booth KHSD2 A.Brown L.Stevens MTAS1 S.Pearce NELB1 F.Wilson NELB2 H.Williams RAHS1 L.Knight RAHS2 J.Haywood RONC1 J.Gibbs RONC2 S.Anderson W.Ellis SLDB1 Z.Mirfin STBD1 D.Walter STCC1 L.Anderson STCC2 L.Sydney STKV1 M.Smith TIMB1 L.Blackmore VERD1 X.Wright WTKB1 J.Smith |
2 | G U17 4+ 15 entrants |
COLU1 M.Nesbit CRAI1 M.Palmer JHAR1 S.Nally MARN1 M.van der... MARN2 K.Laing NCOG1 H.Roundhill RAHS1 H.Maxwell RRGS1 I.Evans RRGS2 A.McCulloch RRGS3 L.Stapylt... STAN1 J.Lewis STMG1 E.Wells VILL1 M.Davidson WAKA1 E.O'Connor WAKA2 L.King-Smith |
3 | B U15 2X 27 entrants |
BURN1 T.Giannak... CBHS1 F.Vuiller... H.Woelders DUNS1 W.Healey DUNS2 T.Mullally GORE1 E.Faamoe-... JHAR1 M.Tinnock JHAR2 S.Bennett JMCG1 W.Turner JMCG2 B.Dowling MLBB1 B.Marr MTAS1 G.Poilvert MTAS2 Q.Curtis NELB1 J.Hatch OBHS1 J.Webber OBHS2 H.Ryan RONC1 T.Flynn SHIR1 L.Nicholas SHIR2 F.Palmer SHIR3 J.Hearn SLDB1 H.Wilson SLDB2 T.Cotter STCC1 J.Dent TIMB1 J.Wilson TIMB2 O.Smith WAKA1 C.Campbell WAKA2 O.Bisley |
4 | G U15 4X+ 30 entrants |
APAR1 A.Halder BURN1 S.Ross CASH1 E.Dyson CGHS1 G.Goodenbour CGHS2 G.Carter CGHS3 S.Radcliffe CRAI1 M.Templeton CROM1 H.Dalzell DUNS1 S.Morton DUNS2 H.Scarlet JHAR1 K.Horler MTAS1 E.Smith I.Culshaw OGHS1 E.Knoesoen QHSD1 C.Williams RAHS1 S.Cottam RONC1 O.Volkov RRGS1 G.Brownrigg SLDG1 D.King STAN1 G.Henstock STHI1 E.Burnside STHI2 E.Christie STMG1 E.Young TIMG1 B.Mallinson VILL1 E.McHerron VILL2 K.Tohill VILL3 E.Lloyd WAKA1 Z.Abbiss WAKA2 C.Clarke WAKA3 E.Brown |
5 | B U18 2- 5 entrants |
OBHS1 O.Higgins STAN1 T.Russel STAN2 B.Taylor STCC1 L.Barrowc... TIMB1 T.Hepburn |
6 | G U18 2X 20 entrants |
ASHB1 V.Wall ASHB2 O.Gibson AVSG1 R.Norton CGHS1 S.Buerki CRAI1 S.Templeton CRAI2 S.Tulley KAVA1 L.James MARN1 K.Fraser MTAS1 I.Cooke NCOG1 G.Hannen NCOG2 S.Cook RAHS1 G.Checkley SLDG1 R.Laphen SLDG2 N.Pearce SLDG3 K.Cotter STHI1 I.Corbett STMG1 O.Hughes TIMG1 G.Moffat VILL1 P.Young WAKA1 J.Dicker |
7 | B U16 4X+ 17 entrants |
BURN1 T.Giannak... CBHS1 J.Glover CBHS2 A.Gilbertson DUNS1 R.Williamson JHAR1 B.Eyles JMCG1 A.Byars MLBB1 F.Southey NELB1 A.MacRae OBHS1 S.Moore SLDB1 C.O'Connor STAN1 L.Wells STBD1 A.Roberts STBD2 E.O'Brien STCC1 J.Kelly STCC2 J.Ineson TIMB1 N.Paver WAKA1 S.Billoud |
8 | G U16 1X 25 entrants |
ASHB1 M.Gibson ASHB2 L.Biggs AVSG1 T.Komarova BURN1 M.Hardwick CASH1 A.van der... CGHS1 H.White CGHS2 A.Sweeney CRAI1 P.Trolove CROM1 J.Robinson CROM2 T.Clark JHAR1 E.Bennett JHAR2 S.Jubb KAVA1 E.Hofmans KAVA2 T.Bishop MLBG1 B.Ingram MLBG2 B.Dippie MTAS1 P.McKay MTAS2 G.Porter OGHS1 R.James SLDG1 E.Fry SLDG2 S.Mirfin STAN1 R.Gordon STKV1 H.Cunningham TIMG1 K.McAllister TTAI1 D.Kerr |
9 | B N18 2X 23 entrants |
ASHB1 A.Kravchenko ASHB2 J.Mattson BURN1 D.Else CASH1 M.Avis CASH2 J.Miller CASH3 J.Law CBHS1 M.Fraser CBHS2 A.Hewett GORE1 E.Faamoe-... JMCG1 J.Jukes MLBB1 B.Gallon NELB1 J.Hatch NELB2 L.Wiegand OBHS1 R.McArley RICC1 T.Prencipe RONC1 T.Flynn SLDB1 C.Tawhai STCC1 J.Craig STKV1 L.Docherty TIMB1 L.Parker TIMB2 H.Kennedy WAKA1 L.Billoud WAKA2 M.Bongers |
10 | G N18 8+ 10 entrants |
CGHS1 G.Kai Fong CGHS2 M.Greenwood COLU1 J.Gibbons CRAI1 D.Walsh MARN1 L.Jackson NCOG1 M.Robinson RRGS1 L.King RRGS2 M.West STHI1 H.Jolly STMG1 E.Young |
11 | B U17 8+ 5 entrants |
CBHS1 S.Taylor CHCO1 L.Batchelor CHCO2 H.Hawkins CHCO3 J.Goodman JMCG1 S.Engelbrecht |
12 | G U17 4X+ 21 entrants |
AVSG1 T.Komarova AVSG2 M.Thornton CASH1 G.Halcrow M.Davies CRAI1 M.Palmer DUNS1 J.McIntosh JHAR1 S.Nally MARN1 T.Brown MLBG1 A.Yuen MLBG2 C.Stevens NCOG1 L.van Eeden RAHS1 O.Cottam RONC1 R.Young RRGS1 I.Inkson RRGS2 G.Cameron K.Lewis STKV1 G.Oakes STKV2 S.Direen STMG1 M.Summerfield VILL1 K.Glen VILL2 A.Campbell |
13 | M O15 4+ (L) 1 entrant |
TIMB1 J.Vou |
14 | G U15 4+ 15 entrants |
CGHS1 K.King CGHS2 S.Radcliffe COLU1 J.Gibbons MTAS1 S.Harry RAHS1 S.Cottam RRGS1 L.Stapylt... RRGS2 R.Davies RRGS3 F.Gallaway SLDG1 E.Dermody STAN1 J.Lewis STAN2 C.Grant STAN3 T.Moodie STMG1 R.Foster V.Voice WAKA1 Z.Abbiss |
15 | B U18 4X+ 8 entrants |
CHCO1 J.Wade JMCG1 B.Leydon NELB1 J.Castle SHIR1 A.Cartwright SHIR2 E.Saywell STAN1 B.Oxley T.Hepburn T.Hepburn |
16 | G U18 2- 12 entrants |
CGHS1 L.Pinnell E.Nichols... COLU1 C.Quinlan... CRAI1 S.Templeton MARN1 S.Gowans OGHS1 H.Deblecourt RRGS1 J.Bell I.Carter L.Stevenson VILL1 P.Young WAKA1 S.Thompson WAKA2 L.McCrostie |
17 | B U16 4+ 12 entrants |
CBHS1 J.Glover CHCO1 E.McBride CHCO2 W.Chaffey JHAR1 S.McStay MLBB1 L.Stevens OBHS1 M.Duncan STAN1 C.Murray STAN2 S.Smith STBD1 A.Roberts K.Puttick L.Parker WAKA1 S.Billoud |
18 | G U16 8+ 9 entrants |
CGHS1 A.Nichols... CGHS2 M.Davies CRAI1 P.Trolove RAHS1 N.Metcalf RRGS1 A.Sproat RRGS2 I.Inkson RRGS3 R.Jones STMG1 E.Roberts STMG2 I.Cox |
19 | B N18 8+ 5 entrants |
CBHS1 C.Dellaca CBHS2 H.Woelders KHSD1 M.McCormick STBD1 B.Nicholson STCC1 D.Bargh |
20 | W O15 4+ (L) 2 entrants |
CRAI1 K.Jackson WAKA1 F.O'Malley |
21 | B U17 2X 34 entrants |
ASHB1 H.Hefford ASHB2 J.Lysaght CASH1 J.Sexton CASH2 J.Tenebaum CBHS1 J.Chapman CHCO1 T.Davis CROM1 J.Ryan CROM2 S.Langvik CROM3 L.Grant JHAR1 C.Turnbull JHAR2 S.Day JMCG1 J.Smith JMCG2 M.Gomez KHSD1 T.Jones MLBB1 J.Hicks MLBB2 B.Gallon NELB1 F.Wilson OBHS1 N.Sinnott RAHS1 J.Haywood RAHS2 D.Western RICC1 T.Prencipe RONC1 J.Gibbs RONC2 W.Ellis M.Ngataki A.Cartwright SLDB1 Z.Mirfin STBD1 N.Muller STBD2 D.Walter STCC1 L.Anderson STCC2 B.Scarlett STKV1 L.Docherty TIMB1 L.Blackmore WAKA1 O.Sanderson WTKB2 J.Smith |
22 | G U17 1X 26 entrants |
ASHB1 V.Wall AVSG1 R.Norton AVSG2 A.O'Sullivan BURN1 M.Hardwick CASH1 G.Damerow... J.Holwood B.Doelman KAVA1 A.Blakey KAVA2 B.Rance MARN1 I.Crowther MTAS1 H.Humphreys OGHS1 R.Walker QHSD1 L.Anderson QHSD2 E.Montgomery RAHS1 O.Cottam RONC1 A.Gregan RONC2 S.Sorenson SLDG1 R.Laphen STHI1 I.Robertson B.Wilson TIMG1 G.Moffat TTAI1 H.Budd TTAI2 G.Galliven TTAI3 D.Kerr VILL1 K.Glen WTKG1 S.Broomhall |
23 | B U15 8+ 12 entrants |
CBHS1 A.Lill D.Regan CHCO1 J.Gallegher CHCO2 T.Jones CHCO3 H.Thompson KHSD1 M.McCormick OBHS1 P.Keenan SHIR1 L.Nicholas SHIR2 T.Stanley STAN1 J.Le Poidevin STBD1 B.Fleming STBD2 B.Nicholson |
24 | G N18 2X 25 entrants |
ASHB1 O.Gibson AVSG1 J.Keys AVSG2 P.Counihan BURN1 S.Ross BURN2 K.Jonkers CASH1 H.Daldry CGHS1 E.Hartnell CGHS2 Z.Levien CRAI1 N.Clemens CRAI2 V.Shore DUNS1 O.Furrie MARN1 R.Davies-... MARN2 S.Germon MLBG1 C.Stevens NCOG1 R.Walker OGHS1 E.Knoesoen RICC1 A.Corboy RICC2 R.Li SLDG1 J.Dermody STAN1 R.Deller STHI1 S.Sinclair TIMG1 E.Black TIMG2 B.Mallinson WAKA1 N.Watherston WAKA2 A.Gilbert |
25 | B U18 4+ 7 entrants |
CBHS1 M.White CHCO1 M.Batchelor CHCO2 L.Batchelor CHCO3 A.O'Shann... SHIR1 M.Best STAN2 B.Taylor STBD1 D.Walter |
26 | G U18 4+ 13 entrants |
CGHS1 E.Nichols... COLU1 M.Nesbit COLU2 E.Smillie MARN1 K.Fraser NCOG1 G.Hannen RRGS1 A.Summerfield SLDG1 N.Pearce STAN1 L.Stevenson STHI1 M.Gray STMG1 E.Wells STMG2 S.Beattie VILL1 M.Davidson WAKA1 L.McCrostie |
27 | G U16 4X+ 26 entrants |
ASHB1 L.Biggs AVSG1 T.Komarova CASH1 A.van der... CGHS1 M.Davies CGHS2 A.Nichols... CRAI1 G.Izard CROM1 J.Robinson DUNS1 E.Calder G.Ellis JHAR1 S.Jubb MARN1 G.McKenna MLBG1 A.Yuen MTAS1 M.Stiven MTAS2 R.Horan OGHS1 R.James RAHS1 B.Daniels RONC1 R.Young RRGS1 A.Deans RRGS2 I.Inkson SLDG1 E.Fry STHI1 A.Hamilton STMG1 I.Cox VERD1 C.Baird VILL1 L.Kennedy VILL2 P.Adamson E.Brown |
28 | B U16 2X 39 entrants |
BURN1 T.Giannak... BURN2 L.Morrison CASH1 S.O'Brien CBHS1 C.Long CBHS2 A.Gilbertson CROM1 S.Langvik DUNS1 R.Williamson GORE1 E.Faamoe-... JHAR1 B.Eyles JHAR2 S.McStay JHAR3 D.McDonald JMCG1 A.Byars JMCG2 J.Nichols... MLBB1 B.Marr MLBB2 K.Miller NELB1 A.MacRae NELB2 J.Young NELB3 C.Johnston OBHS1 S.Moore OBHS2 J.Holland... RAHS1 B.Spark RICC1 T.Prencipe RONC1 A.Frances... SHIR1 E.Saywell F.Ochedus... SLDB1 G.Hall SLDB2 T.Cotter STAN1 L.Wells STBD1 F.Preston STBD2 S.Mulholland STCC1 J.Hurley STCC2 J.Grosvenor STCC3 J.Ineson TIMB1 J.Clayton TIMB2 L.Parker TIMB3 N.Paver WAKA1 B.Mason WAKA2 S.Billoud WTKB3 J.Shefford |
29 | G U18 1X 18 entrants |
ASHB1 V.Wall ASHB2 G.Wilson C.Horn CGHS2 S.Buerki KAVA1 A.Blakey MLBG1 S.Blake MTAS1 I.Cooke NCOG1 S.Cook RRGS1 M.Smith SLDG1 C.Fry STAN1 L.Stevenson STHI1 J.Cook STMG1 S.Beattie TIMG1 G.Moffat D.Kerr TTAI2 H.Budd VERD1 M.Sutherland WAKA1 E.Reuss |
30 | B U18 1X 25 entrants |
APAR1 J.Seager ASHB1 H.Davies BURN1 D.Else CBHS1 T.Murray CBHS2 H.Rodgers JMCG1 B.Leydon KAVA1 S.Winton KAVA2 L.Vaughan MLBB1 C.Barker NELB1 D.Knight NELB2 J.Castle OBHS1 L.Hurdle RONC1 J.Gibbs W.Ellis SHIR1 C.Newlands SHIR2 J.Drake STAN1 S.Paterson STBD1 M.Morris STCC1 T.Sunter TIMB1 B.Cvitanich TIMB2 J.Thompson TTAI1 J.Kerr VERD1 X.Wright WTKB4 J.Scott WTKB5 A.Harper |
31 | G U15 2X 32 entrants |
APAR1 R.Arthur APAR2 A.Halder BURN1 S.Ross BURN2 K.Jonkers CASH1 E.Dyson CGHS1 M.Bushell CRAI1 M.Templeton CRAI2 V.Shore CROM1 H.Dalzell CROM2 G.Moyle DUNS1 S.Morton JHAR1 K.Horler JHAR2 R.Martin KAVA1 R.Vaughan MLBG1 O.Smith MTAS1 E.Smith MTAS2 S.Harry OGHS1 P.Sparrow QHSD1 C.Mason QHSD2 C.Williams RAHS1 G.Woods RONC1 O.Volkov RONC2 S.Lyons SLDG1 S.Mirfin STAN1 I.Wilson STHI1 E.Burnside TIMG1 B.Mallinson TIMG2 R.Stephenson VILL1 K.Tohill VILL2 C.Herbert WAKA1 C.Clarke WAKA2 E.Brown |
32 | B U15 4X+ 20 entrants |
CBHS1 A.Lill CBHS2 H.Reece CBHS3 H.Woelders DUNS1 W.Healey JHAR1 M.Tinnock JMCG1 W.Turner MTAS1 G.Poilvert OBHS1 J.Webber OBHS2 A.Hewett SHIR1 L.Nicholas SHIR2 L.MacDonald SHIR3 R.Bannon SLDB1 H.Wilson STAN1 J.Le Poidevin STAN2 A.Verheul STBD1 B.MacGregor STBD2 J.Soper STCC1 J.Coulthard TIMB1 J.Wilson WAKA1 C.Campbell |
33 | G U17 8+ 7 entrants |
COLU1 M.Nesbit MARN1 M.Ford RRGS1 A.Sproat RRGS2 I.Inkson STKV1 G.Oakes H.Kitchingman WAKA1 L.King-Smith |
34 | B U17 4+ 12 entrants |
CASH1 J.Sexton CBHS1 M.White CHCO1 S.Swanson CHCO2 J.Pye CHCO3 L.Batchelor JHAR1 J.Dunn MLBB1 B.O'Sullivan RAHS1 D.Western SHIR1 A.Cartwright SLDB1 M.Thompson STAN1 B.Oxley STBD1 D.Walter |
35 | W O15 2X (L) 5 entrants |
CRAI1 K.Jackson QHSD1 L.Anderson SLDG1 K.Cotter WAKA1 F.O'Malley WAKA2 O.Woodham |
36 | M O15 2X (L) 14 entrants |
ASHB1 H.Hefford CBHS1 J.Sutton KHSD1 C.Booth NELB1 D.Crick OBHS1 L.Hurdle S.Anderson SHIR1 J.Alexander STAN1 H.Jones-Park STBD1 J.O'Brien STCC1 L.Barrowc... TIMB1 J.Vou TIMB2 L.Blackmore WAKA1 O.Sanderson WTKB6 J.Smith |
37 | G U16 4+ 12 entrants |
CGHS1 S.Crossley CGHS2 A.Nichols... COLU1 A.Cunningham CRAI1 N.Clemens T.Stewart RAHS1 B.Johnstone RRGS1 M.Knight RRGS2 S.Calder STMG1 E.Roberts STMG2 O.Paterson TIMG1 E.Black VERD1 C.Baird |
38 | B U16 8+ 9 entrants |
CBHS1 S.Taylor CBHS2 A.Gilbertson CHCO1 E.McBride CHCO2 J.Goodman CHCO3 J.Gallegher CHCO4 T.Jones STAN1 S.Smith STBD1 A.Roberts STCC1 J.Ineson |
39 | G U18 4X+ 16 entrants |
ASHB1 V.Wall CGHS1 E.Nichols... CRAI1 S.Templeton MARN1 K.Fraser MLBG1 A.Yuen NCOG1 G.Hannen NCOG2 H.Roundhill RICC1 A.Corboy RRGS1 K.Murray SLDG1 C.Fry STAN1 L.Stevenson STHI1 I.Corbett STHI2 S.Keown VILL1 K.Glen VILL2 P.Adamson WAKA1 J.Dicker |
40 | B U18 2X 16 entrants |
CBHS1 J.Chapman CBHS2 H.Rodgers B.Scott JMCG1 B.Leydon JMCG2 R.Sangster KAVA1 S.Winton MLBB1 B.O'Sullivan NELB1 J.Castle OBHS1 O.Higgins N.Sinnott SHIR1 C.Newlands STAN1 T.McDonald STBD1 M.Morris STCC1 L.Sydney TIMB1 B.Cvitanich WTKB7 A.Harper |
41 | G U15 8+ 6 entrants |
CGHS1 M.Bushell RRGS1 F.Gallaway RRGS2 R.Davies SLDG1 D.King STAN1 J.Lewis STMG1 R.Foster |
42 | B U15 4+ 16 entrants |
CBHS1 A.Lill CBHS2 L.Carson CBHS3 D.Regan CHCO1 W.Simcock KHSD1 M.McCormick KHSD2 D.Hughes OBHS1 A.Cowley SHIR1 L.Nicholas SHIR2 L.MacDonald SHIR3 T.Stanley STAN1 J.Le Poidevin STAN2 L.Murden STBD1 B.Fleming STBD2 T.Arscott STCC1 J.Coulthard WAKA1 C.Campbell |
43 | G U17 2X 29 entrants |
AVSG1 R.Norton CASH1 G.Damerow... CRAI1 B.Harrison CRAI2 M.Palmer DUNS1 J.McIntosh DUNS2 G.Ellis JHAR1 S.Nally JHAR2 C.Panting KAVA1 L.James MARN1 S.Taylor MLBG1 G.Lawson MLBG2 C.Stevens NCOG1 L.van Eeden NCOG2 M.van Eeden OGHS1 H.Deblecourt QHSD1 L.Anderson RAHS1 E.Christison RAHS2 G.Checkley RONC1 R.Young RONC2 S.Sorenson A.Sharpe STKV1 S.Brien A.Taylor M.Summerfield TIMG1 G.Peake TTAI1 H.Budd VILL1 K.Glen VILL2 C.Freeman WTKG1 S.Broomhall |
44 | B U17 4X+ 17 entrants |
ASHB1 H.Hefford CROM1 J.Ryan JHAR1 B.Eyles JMCG1 J.Smith JMCG2 S.Engelbrecht MLBB1 B.O'Sullivan NELB1 D.Crick RAHS1 B.Spark RONC1 J.Gibbs SHIR1 A.Cartwright SLDB1 C.O'Connor STAN1 B.Oxley STBD1 M.Barr STBD2 D.Glen STCC1 L.Anderson O.Sanderson WTKB8 J.Shefford |
45 | G N18 4+ 23 entrants |
APAR1 A.Halder AVSG1 A.Middlemiss BURN1 H.Fraser CASH1 E.Dyson CGHS1 G.Kai Fong CGHS2 S.Walsh COLU1 J.Gibbons COLU2 G.Gardner CRAI1 D.Walsh MARN1 L.Jackson MARN2 R.Crowther MARN3 R.Davies-... NCOG1 M.Robinson NCOG2 M.Speers OGHS1 P.Sparrow RAHS1 L.Camp RICC1 A.Corboy RRGS1 L.Stapylt... RRGS2 M.West RRGS3 N.Kilpatrick STAN1 M.Evatt STMG1 E.Young TIMG1 B.Mallinson |
46 | B N18 4+ 10 entrants |
ASHB1 W.Burrows CASH1 M.Avis CBHS1 C.Dellaca CBHS2 M.Fraser NELB1 C.Johnston SHIR1 L.MacDonald SHIR2 H.Kellow-... STBD1 G.Watson TIMB1 L.Parker WAKA1 L.Billoud |
47 | G U15 8X+ 7 entrants |
CGHS1 S.Radcliffe DUNS1 S.Morton RRGS1 G.Mathews STHI1 E.Burnside STMG1 R.Foster VILL1 C.Restieaux WAKA1 C.Clarke |
48 | G U16 2X 41 entrants |
ASHB1 M.Gibson ASHB2 L.Biggs AVSG1 S.Wylaars AVSG2 F.Porter CASH1 A.van der... CASH2 I.Dougherty CGHS1 H.White CGHS2 M.Davies CGHS3 B.Pankhurst CRAI1 P.Trolove CROM1 J.Robinson CROM2 S.Kitto DUNS1 E.Calder DUNS2 I.Morton DUNS3 O.Furrie JHAR1 E.Bennett JHAR2 S.Jubb KAVA1 T.Bishop KAVA2 E.Audas G.McKenna MLBG1 R.Joshi MLBG2 O.Smith MTAS1 P.McKay MTAS2 M.Stiven OGHS1 R.James RONC1 M.Nevin RONC2 N.McDougall SLDG1 E.Fry SLDG2 E.Hughes SLDG3 S.Mirfin R.Gordon STHI1 A.Hamilton STKV1 A.Mabon STMG1 I.Cox TIMG1 K.McAllister TIMG2 B.Lawrence VERD1 C.Baird VERD2 E.Milne VILL1 L.Kennedy VILL2 P.Adamson WTKG1 K.Paton |
49 | B U16 1X 33 entrants |
BURN1 T.Giannak... BURN2 V.Hossbach CASH1 S.O'Brien CASH2 J.Standing DUNS1 F.Goodlass DUNS2 F.Geddes JHAR1 L.Thwaites JHAR2 J.Billows JMCG1 J.McLaughlan JMCG2 J.Jukes KAVA1 A.Lee KHSD1 T.Jones MLBB1 L.Stevens MTAS1 S.Pearce NELB1 C.McNab NELB2 J.Young OBHS1 H.Wilson OBHS2 E.George RAHS1 B.Spark RAHS2 J.McEwan RONC1 A.Frances... SHIR1 J.Aldridge SHIR2 E.Saywell C.Pearce STAN1 L.Wells STBD1 F.Preston STCC1 J.Kelly STCC2 L.Hattrill STKV1 L.Docherty TIMB1 K.Puttick TIMB2 G.Copland WTKB9 J.Shefford WTKB10 D.Edwards |
50 | B U15 8X+ 6 entrants |
CBHS1 A.Lill CHCO1 J.Gallegher CHCO2 O.Cochran OBHS1 J.Webber STAN1 J.Le Poidevin STBD1 C.Cormack |
51 | G U18 8+ 8 entrants |
CGHS1 E.Nichols... COLU1 M.Nesbit MARN1 M.Ford RRGS1 A.Sproat RRGS2 A.Deans STMG1 E.Wells STMG2 S.Beattie WAKA1 L.King-Smith |
52 | B U18 8+ 9 entrants |
CBHS1 S.Taylor C.Dellaca CHCO1 M.Batchelor CHCO2 S.Swanson CHCO3 E.McBride CHCO4 J.Goodman SHIR1 A.Cartwright STAN1 B.Taylor STAN2 S.Smith |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. CBHS2
C.Dellaca) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social