Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.

These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Secondary School Championships.

Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 3rd March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 JHAR2 RAHS1 SLDB1 STKV1 JMCG1 OBHS1 STAN1 DUNS2 NELB3
B 07:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STCC2 WTKB1 SHIR2 SHIR1 OBHS2 TIMB2 CASH1 STBD1
C 07:38     Race: 3 NELB2 SLDB2 NELB1 TIMB1 MTAS1 STCC1 RAHS2 BURN1 CASH2
D 07:42     Race: 4 ASHB1 JHAR1 DUNS1 SHIR3 RONC1 MLBB1 JMCG2 CBHS1
E 07:46 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS3 CGHS1 STMG1 CRAI1 COLU1 RAHS1 RRGS2
F 07:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 COLU2 AVSG2 CRAI2 RRGS1 MARN1 NCOG1
G 07:54 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 MLBB1 WAKA2 WAKA1 SHIR1 TIMB2 ASHB1 MLBB2
H 07:58 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CHCO1 BURN1 RONC1 TIMB1 CBHS1 JMCG2 SHIR2
I 08:02     Race: 3 SLDB1 JMCG1 CBHS2 STBD1 CROM1 GORE1 OBHS1
J 08:06 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG2 STMG2 RAHS2 CASH1 VILL1 AVSG1 CROM1 JHAR2
K 08:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WAKA2 RRGS1 RAHS1 CRAI1 DUNS1 RONC1 CROM2 MLBG1
L 08:14     Race: 3 QHSD1 JHAR1 CGHS2 DUNS3 STAN1 OGHS1 STMG1 KAVA1
M 08:18     Race: 4 STKV1 KAIA1 WAKA1 TIMG1 VILL2 STHI1 DUNS2
N 08:22 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 ASHB1 STAN1 CBHS1 RAHS1 CHCO2
O 08:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCO1 MLBB1 NELB1 STAN2 JMCG1 CROM1
P 08:30 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 JHAR1 MTAS1 NCOG1 AVSG1 STAN1 RRGS1 NCOG2 SLDG1
Q 08:34 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OGHS1 MARN2 STMG1 MARN1 VILL1 ASHB1 MLBG1
R 08:38     Race: 3 STHI1 DUNS2 DUNS1 TIMG1 CRAI1 STKV1 SLDG2
S 08:42 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 SLDB1 JHAR1 OBHS1 JMCG1 CBHS1 STAN1 CASH1
T 08:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STCC1 STBD1 BURN1 DUNS1 SHIR1 WAKA1 CBHS2 SHIR2
U 08:50 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 QHSD2 MTAS2 STAN1 SLDG1 BURN1 WAKA1 STAN2 APAR2
V 08:54 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 OGHS1 NCOG1 CROM1 RONC1 STKV1 APAR3 VERD1
W 08:58     Race: 3 NAYL1 APAR1 WAKA2 MTAS1 STHI1 MLBG1 AVSG2 BAYF1
X 09:02 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 SHIR2 NELB2 JMCG1 OBHS1 CBHS1 TIMB1 SHIR1 ASHB1
Y 09:06 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 BURN1 KAVA1 NELB1 MLBB1 RAHS1 STBD1 JMCG2
Z 09:10     Race: 3 TIMB2 BURN2 STAN1 ASHB2 APAR1 RONC1
A 09:14 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 NCOG1 DUNS1 CGHS1 RRGS1 OGHS1 STMG1 STMG2 CGHS2
B 09:18 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 MLBB1 CHCO1 CBHS1
C 09:22 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CASH1 CROM1 STHI1 ASHB1 DUNS1 CGHS1 NCOG1 JHAR1
D 09:26 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 MLBG2 OGHS1 MTAS1 RRGS1 CRAI1 MARN1 AVSG2
E 09:30     Race: 3 RAHS1 AVSG1 MLBG1 VILL1 DUNS2 KAVA1
F 09:38 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STHI1 RRGS1 QHSD1 MARN1 RRGS2 COLU1
G 09:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 COLU2 MLBG1 CGHS2 CRAI1 STMG1 TIMG1 RRGS3
H 09:46 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CASH1 CBHS2 JHAR2 CBHS1 STCC1 ASHB1 NELB1 JHAR1
I 09:50 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 APAR1 CHCO1 STAN1 SLDB1 RAHS1 CHCO2 NELB2
J 09:54 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 WAKA1 MARN1 CRAI1 VILL1 STMG1 SLDG1
K 09:58 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 SLDB1 CHCO2 OBHS1 STBD1 KHSD1 KHSD2 SHIR2
L 10:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CASH1 CBHS1 SHIR1 STBD2 STAN1 CHCO1
M 10:06 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CRAI1 RRGS2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 COLU1 SLDG1
N 10:10 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 STBD1 CHCO2 NELB1 STAN1 BURN1 CHCO1 SHIR1 MLBB1
O 10:18 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 CASH2 SHIR2 STAN1 STCC1 OBHS1 SHIR1 TIMB2 STBD1 CHCO1
P 10:22 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CASH1 NELB3 STAN2 MLBB1 OBHS2 NELB2 CBHS1 CROM1
Q 10:26     Race: 3 ASHB1 STCC2 MTAS1 JMCG1 TIMB1 NELB1 JHAR1 WTKB1
R 10:30 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 NAYL1 KAVA1 TIMG1 RONC1 SLDG1 STHI2 JHAR1 MLBG2
S 10:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STMG1 RONC2 BAYF1 ASHB1 OGHS1 MLBG1
T 10:38     Race: 3 CASH2 RRGS1 AVSG1 STHI1 MTAS2 CASH1 QHSD2
U 10:42     Race: 4 TTAI1 DUNS1 BURN1 MTAS1 ASHB2 CGHS1
V 10:46 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 CBHS1 OBHS1 SHIR1 TIMB1 CHCO2
W 10:50 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STHI1 STAN1 CASH1 STKV1 RONC1 RONC2 VILL2 RAHS1 RAHS2
X 10:54 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NCOG1 CROM1 MARN1 DUNS1 TIMG2 VILL1 QHSD2 OGHS2 OGHS1
Y 10:58     Race: 3 BAYF1 KAIA1 WAKA1 CRAI1 TIMG1 MARN2 JHAR1 JHAR2
Z 11:02 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 RAHS1 CHCO1 CBHS1 CHCO2 STBD1
A 11:06 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 WAKA1 STAN1 RRGS1 STMG1 COLU1
B 11:10 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 KAVA1 AVSG1 STHI2 RRGS2 RRGS1 OGHS1 MTAS1 CROM1
C 11:14 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 VILL1 SLDG1 VILL2 STHI1 DUNS1 CRAI1 WAKA1 TWIZ1
D 11:18     Race: 3 SLDG2 STMG1 BURN1 STAN1 CGHS1 CASH1 SLDG3
E 11:22 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 CASH2 JHAR1 STAN1 SLDB1 JMCG2 DUNS2 STAN2 GORE2
F 11:26 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 KAVA1 SLDB2 BURN1 DUNS1 STCC1 WAKA2 TIMB1 RAHS1
G 11:30     Race: 3 CROM1 JHAR2 NELB1 CBHS1 OBHS1 WAKA1 MTAS1
H 11:34     Race: 4 ASHB1 GORE1 CBHS2 JMCG1 RONC1 STBD1 RONC2
I 11:38 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 OGHS1 BAYF1 RONC1 CRAI1 VILL1 DUNS1 MARN1 MLBG1
J 11:42 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS1 TWIZ1 JHAR1 TIMG1 TTAI1 BURN1 TIMG2 RAHS1
K 11:46     Race: 3 STHI1 TTAI2 NCOG1 SLDG1 AVSG1 MTAS1 RAHS2
L 11:50 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMB3 TIMB1 VERD2 ASHB2 RONC1 JHAR2 TIMB2 DUNS2
M 11:54 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SHIR2 DUNS1 CASH1 SHIR1 VERD1 JHAR1 CROM2 APAR1
N 11:58     Race: 3 CHCO1 JMCG1 SLDB2 STKV1 ASHB1 MTAS1 CBHS1 KHSD1
O 12:02     Race: 4 BURN1 STCC2 NELB1 SLDB1 STCC1 CROM1 CASH2 SHIR3
P 12:06 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 OGHS2 CROM1 MARN1 DUNS1 RONC1 CROM2 JHAR1
Q 12:10 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 KAVA1 WAKA1 VILL1 MARN2 RONC2 AVSG1
R 12:14     Race: 3 KAVA2 STHI2 TIMG1 QHSD1 JHAR2
S 12:18 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OBHS2 STAN2 CBHS2 SHIR1 STAN1 CBHS1 SHIR2 WAKA1
T 12:22 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 STAN3 CHCO2 OBHS1 TIMB1 STBD1 CHCO1 MLBB1
U 12:26 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 CRAI1 RRGS1 STMG1 COLU1
V 12:30 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 NELB1 STBD1 CBHS1 CHCO1 MLBB1 OBHS1
W 12:34 35E G E N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MLBG1 OGHS1 CRAI1 RONC1 VILL1 MARN1 STAN1
X 12:38 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CGHS1 QHSD1 DUNS2 NCOG2 TIMG1 CGHS2
Y 12:42     Race: 3 SLDG1 NCOG1 DUNS1 WAKA1 STHI1
Z 12:46 36E B E N18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SHIR1 RAHS1 MLBB1 BURN1 CBHS1
A 12:50 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 WAKA2 TIMB1 JMCG1 CASH1 ASHB1 SHIR2
B 12:54 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 STMG1 RRGS1 OGHS1 COLU2
C 12:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 VILL1 SLDG1 CGHS2 CGHS1 STMG2
D 13:02 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 CHCO3 STBD2 SHIR1 CBHS1 STAN1 CHCO1 NELB1
E 13:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 KHSD1 CHCO2 STBD1 OBHS1 CBHS2 SHIR2
F 13:10 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MARN2 CRAI1 NCOG1 STAN1 VILL1 STMG1 SLDG1 JHAR1
G 13:14 1,2,3,4->Final Race: 2 WAKA1 STKV1 VILL2 RRGS1 MARN1 AVSG1 MLBG1 STKV2
H 13:18 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 STKV1 CBHS2 ASHB1 VERD1 RONC1 STCC1 ASHB2 NELB2
I 13:22 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 JMCG1 OBHS1 CBHS1 SLDB1 MLBB1 JHAR1 JHAR2
J 13:26     Race: 3 CHCO1 TIMB1 NELB1 STAN1 CROM1 CASH1 CHCO2
K 13:30 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 STMG2 STMG1 RRGS1 RRGS2 CGHS2 MLBG1
L 13:34 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCO1 OBHS2 CBHS1 SHIR1 OBHS1 TIMB1 STAN2 CBHS2 SHIR2
M 13:38 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 NCOG2 ASHB1 AVSG2 ASHB2 CRAI1 STHI2 MTAS2 CROM1
N 13:42 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 BAYF1 CGHS3 OGHS1 CGHS2 DUNS1 CGHS1 RAHS1 DUNS2
O 13:46     Race: 3 KAVA1 MARN1 NCOG1 AVSG1 MTAS1 TIMG1 RRGS1 MLBG2
P 13:50     Race: 4 STMG1 JHAR1 NCOG3 RONC1 STHI1 MLBG1 STKV1 APAR1
Q 13:54 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CROM1 SLDB1 STAN1 MLBB1 STCC1 TIMB1 STCC2 OBHS1
R 13:58 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 JHAR1 CASH1 SHIR1 JMCG1 CBHS1 NELB1 CBHS2 CHCO1
S 14:02 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 JHAR1 MARN1 RRGS1 CGHS2 COLU2 RRGS2
T 14:06 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 JHAR2 CRAI1 NCOG1 RAHS1 NCOG2
U 14:10     Race: 3 SLDG1 CGHS1 CASH1 KAIA1 COLU1
V 14:14 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 JMCG1 BURN2 BURN1 NELB1 CASH1 NELB2 SHIR3
W 14:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCO1 SHIR2 SHIR1 STBD1 RAHS1 CHCO2
X 14:22 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 CGHS1 STMG2 VILL1 DUNS1 STMG1 STHI1 CROM1 DUNS2
Y 14:26 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 JHAR1 MTAS1 DUNS2 STAN1 TIMG1 WAKA1 VILL2 TWIZ2
Z 14:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 AVSG1 STHI2 CRAI2 DUNS1 SLDG1 RONC1 CROM1 RAHS1 TWIZ1
A 14:34     Race: 3 VERD1 STHI3 CASH1 VILL1 CRAI1 BURN1 STMG1 APAR1
B 14:38     Race: 4 CGHS1 OGHS1 BURN2 WAKA2 STHI1 SLDG2 QHSD1 OGHS2
C 14:42 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 APAR1 SHIR1 JMCG2 STCC1 WTKB1 BURN2 GORE2
D 14:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 MTAS2 GORE1 SHIR2 BURN1 SLDB2 MTAS1 STAN1
E 14:50     Race: 3 BAYF1 JHAR1 SLDB1 JMCG1 NELB1 TIMB2 KAVA2
F 14:54     Race: 4 JHAR2 KAVA1 STCC2 JMCG3 CBHS1 RONC1 TIMB1 RONC2
G 14:58 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 WAKA1 CHCO1 OBHS1 STAN1 CBHS1 MLBB1 TIMB1 CHCO2
H 15:02 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STMG1 VILL1 RRGS1 RRGS2
I 15:06 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 CHCO2 MLBB1 CBHS1 CHCO1 CHCO4
J 16:55 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B CASH1 OBHS1 SHIR2 STAN1 STCC1 JHAR1 TIMB1
K 17:00 Race: A RONC1 NELB1 JMCG1 MTAS1 SHIR1 JMCG2 OBHS2 STKV1
L 17:10 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: A MARN1 RRGS2 CRAI2 CRAI1 RRGS1 COLU1 NCOG1 RRGS3
M 17:15 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B JMCG2 GORE1 RONC1 SLDB1 CBHS1 ASHB1 SHIR2 JMCG1
N 17:20 Race: A WAKA2 SHIR1 CBHS2 CHCO1 WAKA1 STBD1 TIMB1 TIMB2
O 17:25 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B RAHS1 RAHS2 MLBG1 CASH1 STHI1 OGHS1 KAIA1 JHAR1
P 17:30 Race: A STAN1 CRAI1 TIMG1 DUNS1 DUNS3 VILL1 WAKA1 STMG2
Q 17:40 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: A CROM1 RAHS1 MLBB1 CBHS1 JMCG1 STAN1 NELB1 CHCO2
R 17:45 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B STMG1 SLDG1 AVSG1 RRGS1 MARN1 JHAR1 STKV1 MTAS1
S 17:50 Race: A CRAI1 DUNS1 NCOG1 VILL1 TIMG1 ASHB1 STAN1 STHI1
T 18:00 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A STAN1 BURN1 JMCG1 WAKA1 CBHS1 SHIR1 OBHS1 DUNS1
U 18:05 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B APAR1 WAKA2 AVSG2 NAYL1 STAN1 STAN2 OGHS1
V 18:10 Race: A MTAS1 BURN1 STHI1 STKV1 SLDG1 CROM1 MLBG1 RONC1 NCOG1
W 18:15 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B SHIR1 ASHB2 JMCG1 RAHS1 NELB1 KAVA1 TIMB2 APAR1
X 18:20 Race: A OBHS1 BURN1 CBHS1 STAN1 MLBB1 BURN2 TIMB1 ASHB1
Y 18:30 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: A CGHS2 DUNS1 NCOG1 STMG1 RRGS1 CGHS1 STMG2 OGHS1

Sunday, 4th March 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A MLBB1 CHCO1 CBHS1
B 07:35 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B MLBG2 AVSG1 STHI1 CRAI1 ASHB1 OGHS1 RAHS1 JHAR1
C 07:40 Race: A CGHS1 MLBG1 NCOG1 MTAS1 VILL1 DUNS1 MARN1 RRGS1
D 08:00 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: A CGHS2 RRGS2 STMG1 COLU1 RRGS3 MARN1 CRAI1 STHI1
E 08:10 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A NELB2 JHAR1 CHCO1 STCC1 STAN1 CBHS1 SLDB1 NELB1
F 08:20 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: A STKV1 SLDG1 VILL1 CRAI1 STMG1 MARN1 WAKA1
G 08:30 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: A SHIR1 CHCO2 STBD2 STBD1 CHCO1 OBHS1 STAN1 KHSD1
H 08:40 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A SLDG1 CRAI1 COLU1 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2
I 08:50 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A STBD1 NELB1 STAN1 CHCO1 CHCO2 BURN1 WAKA1
J 09:05 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B SHIR2 STAN2 TIMB2 NELB2 JHAR1 CASH2 STCC2 CROM1
K 09:10 Race: A MTAS1 TIMB1 OBHS1 MLBB1 JMCG1 STCC1 OBHS2 SHIR1
L 09:15 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B CASH1 JHAR1 MTAS2 RONC1 TTAI1 OGHS1 ASHB2 RONC2
M 09:20 Race: A STHI1 BAYF1 MTAS1 AVSG1 SLDG1 ASHB1 BURN1 TIMG1
N 09:30 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: A CHCO2 CHCO1 OBHS1 SHIR1 TIMB1 CBHS1
O 09:35 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B KAIA1 BAYF1 RAHS2 RONC2 TIMG2 VILL2 OGHS1 JHAR1
P 09:40 Race: A CASH1 DUNS1 TIMG1 STKV1 VILL1 CRAI1 RONC1 NCOG1
Q 09:50 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A RAHS1 CHCO2 CHCO1 CBHS1 STBD1
R 10:00 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: A STKV1 STAN1 STMG1 RRGS1 WAKA1 COLU1
S 10:05 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B CASH1 CGHS1 AVSG1 SLDG1 OGHS1 STMG1 WAKA1 MTAS1
T 10:10 Race: A CRAI1 DUNS1 RRGS1 STAN1 VILL1 RRGS2 BURN1 STHI1
U 10:15 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B NELB1 JHAR1 WAKA1 DUNS2 RONC1 TIMB1 GORE1 BURN1
V 10:20 Race: A CBHS2 STCC1 JMCG2 OBHS1 JMCG1 DUNS1 SLDB1 CBHS1
W 10:25 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: B STHI1 SLDG1 RAHS2 DUNS1 AVSG1 TIMG2 JHAR1 RONC1
X 10:30 Race: A BAYF1 CRAI1 TTAI1 NCOG1 VILL1 TIMG1 MTAS1 MLBG1
Y 10:35 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B TIMB2 CBHS1 TIMB1 STKV1 CROM1 JHAR1 CASH2 SHIR2
Z 10:40 Race: A MTAS1 SLDB1 ASHB1 RONC1 SHIR1 STCC1 ASHB2 VERD1
A 10:45 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B AVSG1 RONC1 JHAR1 STKV1 QHSD1 KAVA1 MARN2 CROM2
B 10:50 Race: A CROM1 MARN1 VILL1 TIMG1 DUNS1 WAKA1 JHAR2 STHI2
C 11:00 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: A CHCO2 STAN1 TIMB1 CBHS1 MLBB1 WAKA1 OBHS1 CBHS2
D 11:10 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A CGHS1 CRAI1 STMG1 RRGS1 COLU1
E 11:20 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: A OBHS1 MLBB1 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO1 NELB1
F 11:25 35E G E N18 4X+
final
Race: B OGHS1 TIMG1 CGHS2 MLBG1 WAKA1 CRAI1 NCOG1 CGHS1
G 11:30 Race: A STAN1 DUNS2 DUNS1 NCOG2 VILL1 STHI1 RONC1 MARN1
H 11:40 36E B E N18 4X+
final
Race: A ASHB1 BURN1 TIMB1 RAHS1 CASH1 MLBB1 JMCG1 CBHS1
I 11:50 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: A SLDG1 RRGS2 STMG2 RRGS1 CGHS1 STMG1 CGHS2 OGHS1
J 12:00 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: A STAN1 SHIR2 CBHS1 STBD1 CHCO1 CHCO2 SHIR1 OBHS1
K 12:10 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A WAKA1 SLDG1 MARN1 VILL1 AVSG1 STMG1 VILL2 STAN1
L 12:15 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: B NELB1 ASHB1 CASH1 CBHS1 ASHB2 CROM1 CBHS2 MLBB1
M 12:20 Race: A OBHS1 JHAR1 STAN1 RONC1 SLDB1 STCC1 TIMB1 VERD1
N 12:30 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: A STMG2 MLBG1 RRGS2 CGHS1 RRGS1 STMG1 CGHS2
O 12:40 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: A CBHS1 OBHS2 SHIR1 OBHS1 CBHS2 TIMB1 SHIR2 STAN2
P 12:45 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B RRGS1 CGHS2 MTAS1 DUNS1 STKV1 NCOG2 MTAS2
Q 12:50 Race: A RONC1 ASHB2 CGHS3 STHI1 CRAI1 AVSG1 BAYF1 NCOG1
R 13:00 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A NELB1 SLDB1 JMCG1 MLBB1 CBHS1 STCC1 CBHS2 STAN1
S 13:05 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: B SLDG1 NCOG2 RRGS2 JHAR1 KAIA1 CGHS2 COLU2 JHAR2
T 13:10 Race: A CGHS1 COLU1 NCOG1 RRGS1 CASH1 CRAI1 MARN1 RAHS1
U 13:20 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: A CHCO2 BURN1 CHCO1 NELB1 STBD1 CASH1 SHIR1 NELB2
V 13:30 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A STHI1 VILL1 STMG2 STMG1 DUNS1 WAKA1 DUNS2 CROM1
W 13:35 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B CROM1 CASH1 RONC1 BURN1 STAN1 OGHS1 WAKA1
X 13:40 Race: A VILL1 DUNS2 SLDG1 TIMG1 CGHS1 CRAI1 DUNS1 STHI1
Y 13:45 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B NELB1 SLDB2 SLDB1 GORE1 WTKB1 RONC1 JMCG2 RONC2
Z 13:50 Race: A BURN1 JMCG1 CBHS1 JHAR1 SHIR1 SHIR2 STCC1 JMCG3
A 14:00 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A WAKA1 MLBB1 STAN1 CHCO1 CBHS1 TIMB1 OBHS1 CHCO2
B 14:10 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: A VILL1 RRGS1 STMG1 RRGS2
C 14:20 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: A CHCO4 CHCO2 CBHS1 CHCO1 STBD1 MLBB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.