Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:34 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 07:38 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 08:06 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 08:42 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:06 | 9 | B N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 09:22 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:46 | 15 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 10:02 | 17 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 10:18 | 21 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 10:22 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 10:38 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
W | 10:50 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:18 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
E | 11:22 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 11:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 11:54 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 12:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
A | 12:50 | 36E | B E N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 13:26 | 40 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 13:58 | 44 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 14:10 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 14:14 | 46 | B N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 14:34 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
E | 14:50 | 49 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 16:55 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 17:25 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 09:05 | 21 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 09:15 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
P | 09:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 10:35 | 30 | B U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 11:40 | 36E | B E N18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:15 | 40 | B U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 13:10 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 13:20 | 46 | B N18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 13:35 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: B |
Social