Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 07:42 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
K | 08:10 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 08:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 08:18 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 08:38 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 08:46 | 7 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 09:14 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 09:22 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 09:30 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
U | 10:42 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
X | 10:54 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 11:14 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 11:22 | 28 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:26 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 11:38 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:50 | 30 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 11:54 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 12:06 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 12:38 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 12:42 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
N | 13:42 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 14:22 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:26 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 14:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 17:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 17:50 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 18:00 | 7 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 18:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A |
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:40 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:40 | 24 | G N18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:15 | 28 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 10:20 | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 10:25 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 10:50 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 11:30 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 13:30 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 13:40 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A |
Social