Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
J | 08:06 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 08:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:34 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 08:58 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
D | 09:26 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 09:30 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 09:42 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 10:30 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 10:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 11:38 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 12:34 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:14 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 13:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 13:46 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
P | 13:50 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 14:02 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 17:25 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 18:10 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:35 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 07:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
X | 10:30 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:25 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 12:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social