Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 08:18 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
R | 08:38 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
W | 08:58 | 8 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
C | 09:22 | 12 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 09:38 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:30 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 10:38 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 10:50 | 24 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 11:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 11:14 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:46 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 12:14 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Y | 12:42 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
C | 12:58 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 13:38 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:50 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 14:22 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 14:30 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 14:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
B | 14:38 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 17:25 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 17:50 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 18:10 | 8 | G U16 1X final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:35 | 12 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 08:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 09:20 | 22 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:25 | 29 | G U18 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 10:50 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 11:30 | 35E | G E N18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:50 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 13:30 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 13:40 | 48 | G U16 2X final | Race: A |
Social