Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2018 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 07:46 | 2 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 08:06 | 4 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:14 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:34 | 6 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 09:14 | 10 | G N18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 09:42 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 09:54 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:06 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 10:34 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 11:06 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:18 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
U | 12:26 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 12:54 | 37 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 12:58 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 13:10 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:50 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
T | 14:06 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 14:10 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
X | 14:22 | 47 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 14:34 | 48 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 15:02 | 51 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 17:30 | 4 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 17:45 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 18:30 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 08:20 | 16 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 08:40 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:00 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 11:10 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 11:50 | 37 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 12:10 | 39 | G U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 13:30 | 47 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 14:10 | 51 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social