Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
APAR
APAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Belinda Dryden
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CASH
CASH
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Ian Smallman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Tony O'Connor
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull & Mark Day
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JHAR
JHAR
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
JMCG
JMCG
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NELB
NELB
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
OBHS
OBHS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Jack Allan & Dougal Macdonald
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDB
SLDB
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAN
STAN
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STCC
STCC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
VERD
Coached by: Jack Allan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VERD
VERD
Southland
Southland
Social