Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith & Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:16.77)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:16.63)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Emma O'Meara (stroke), Briar Grounds, Caitlin Henderson, Charlotte Chapman-Cohen + Faith Ainsley (cox)
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:40.94)
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STHI
Emma O'Meara (stroke), Briar Grounds, Caitlin Henderson, Charlotte Chapman-Cohen + Tamara Mason (cox)
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:38.40)
Crew
#1
STHI
Grace Beattie (stroke), Emma Christie, Ria Dennison, Beth Anderson, Chloe Light, Millie Davenport, Sophie Smith, Libby Drummond + Georgie Ffiske (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 2: placed 9th (9:31.83)
Crew
#3
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:58.85)