You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Tessa Fulton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 8th (8:39.55)
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 8th (8:31.04)
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Mackay (stroke), Charlotte Gilray, Lydia Pye, Anna Wilson, Maddie Jeffries, Grace Glassey, Georgia Dawson, Charlotte Parker + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:37.64)
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabella Ferguson (stroke), Olivia Wells, Isabelle Scrymgeour, Pieta Bell, Georgie Burdon, Annabelle Goodwin, Lucy Vaughan, Ava Coates + Sujean In (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 6th (8:09.31)
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 4th (8:22.37)
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:15.82)
Crew
#1
STMG
Lucy Botting (stroke), Charlotte Darry, Emma Parker, Isabella Gibson, Victoria Voice, Anna Wilson, Maddie Stead, Amelia Parker + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:13.57)
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Helen Hickling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 1st (7:40.16)
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Georgia Voice
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 8th (8:27.74)
Crew
#1
STMG
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Caroline Wells, Maddie Stead, Isabella Gibson + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:13.82)
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Helen Hickling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:55.81)
Crew
#2
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 5th (8:07.68)
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 8th (7:52.72)
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Maddie Jeffries, Charlotte Gilray, Alice McLeod, Grace Glassey, Lydia Pye, Charlotte Parker + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
Coached by: Helen Hickling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:36.24)
Crew
#2
STMG
Isabelle Scrymgeour (stroke), Annabelle Goodwin, Zoe Fulton, Courtney Prebble, Ruby McCrystal, Olivia Wells, Lucy Vaughan, Sophie Lanyon + Millie Dobson (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 5th (7:47.38)
Crew
#1
STMG
Victoria Voice (stroke), Charlotte Parker, Grace Glassey, Rosa Foster, Maddie Jeffries, Charlotte Gilray, Georgia Dawson, Margot Lisle + Hannah Smith (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:29.55)
Crew
#1
STMG
Grace Loveridge (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Alice Elworthy, Emma Parker, Millie Crossland, Charlotte Darry, Lucy Botting + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMG
STMG
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:05.82)
Social