You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:01.88)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:52.49)
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 8th (8:30.21)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:40.17)
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 8th (8:51.35)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 4th (7:22.64)
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 1st (7:29.13)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Luke Goodger (stroke), Billy McCully, Ben Bartlett, Ben Bampton, Will Davidson, David Edh, Robbie Adams, Will Tayler + Harry Blakemore (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:12.63)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Jamie Vou & Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 5th (7:41.99)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 8th (8:09.67)
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Brian Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- B Final: placed 6th (8:08.45)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 5th (7:17.51)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:15.31)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 8th (7:31.14)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jamie Vou
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 4th (7:45.98)
Crew
#1
TIMB
Josh Wilson (stroke), Will Davidson, David Edh, Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bampton, Robbie Adams, Fletcher Joyce, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury
Canterbury
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:42.54)
Social