You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007.
Results: S.I.S.S.C.
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and schools shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Brian Smith
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
SHIR
Coached by: James Lilley & Tim Osmers
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
GORE
GORE
Southland |
Crew
#1
GORE
Coached by: Craig Brown
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Connor Fraher
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Olivia Norton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Regan Southon
|
||||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kendal Everest
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Scott Shackleton (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Finn Ocheduszko-Brown, Lachlan Nicholas + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAYL
NAYL
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NAYL
Coached by: Gina Persico
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jamie Vou
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
||||
Entity
APAR
APAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
APAR
Coached by: John Wilson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Rosie Gray (stroke), Chloe Berge, Tessa Reid, Kyla Otway, Brianna Yates, Rosa Blake, Emma Ffowcs Williams, Holly O'Loughlin + Sophie Pye (cox)
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Mackay (stroke), Charlotte Gilray, Lydia Pye, Anna Wilson, Maddie Jeffries, Grace Glassey, Georgia Dawson, Charlotte Parker + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Orla Fitzgerald (stroke), Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Sophie Chapman, Charlotte Binnie, Jordyn Williams, Lulu Downes, Alyx Day + Meadow O'Malley-Philcox (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Will Chaffey (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Lachie Hazlett, Zac Cran, Fletcher Anderson, Jack Elvy, Alex Todhunter, Tom Vincent + Max Marsh (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Henry Smith
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
James Glover (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Cameron Long, Ben Brown, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Ed MacAlister, Angus Templeton + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Ethan Alderlieste, Lachlan Stevens, Barnaby McFarlane, Kris Godsall, Ben O'Sullivan + Oscar Schluter (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Sean O Neill & Mike McManaway
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STHI
STHI
Otago |
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: Bridget Hendry & Emma Weith
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley & Connor Robinson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
||||
Entity
SLDB
SLDB
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDB
Coached by: Dougal Macdonald
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Anneka Calder, Samantha Summerfield, Charlotte Gray, Chloe Berge, Lily King + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Sophie Bowden, Bridget Morris, Sophie Hill, Sophie Radcliffe, Caitlin Jamieson, Kathleen King, Eva Watson + Julia Coppens (cox)
Coached by: Richard Barnett & Doug Bull
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Lucy Botting (stroke), Charlotte Darry, Emma Parker, Isabella Gibson, Victoria Voice, Anna Wilson, Maddie Stead, Amelia Parker + Grace Mitchell (cox)
Coached by: Oliver Tyro
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Eddie Priest (stroke), Tim Ward, Mathew Paterson, Josh Johnston, George Lill, Thomas McEwan, Seb Hudson, Tyus Dimbleby + Hugo Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Hutchinson & Nil
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Will Samson (stroke), Sam Lenton, Liam Brennan, Tom Murray, Oliver Ransom, Joshua Harbinson, Noah Fletcher, Ben Greenfell + Sammy Moritz (cox)
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Caleb Brown (stroke), Lachlan Muir, Ben Chittock, James MacLean, Benjamin Rowley, Charlie McIntosh, Benjamin Hartnell, Guy Taggart + Alex Carrodus (cox)
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull & Mark Day
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: John Parnell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#2
MTAS
Coached by: Rob Bruce & Matt Rickard
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Lucas MacDonald (stroke), Cameron Maughan, Brodie Barsby, Jack Hearn, Cameron McConchie, Brayden Keep, Elliot Stanley, Matthew Sudlow + Joel Coleman (cox)
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Thomas Young (stroke), William Haley, Jonathan Burnside, Peter Keenan, Anthony Cowley, Louis Sabonadiere, Freddie Pankhurst, Reuben Cook + Harry Brenssell (cox)
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Luke Goodger (stroke), Billy McCully, Ben Bartlett, Ben Bampton, Will Davidson, David Edh, Robbie Adams, Will Tayler + Harry Blakemore (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Jamie Vou
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
BAYF
BAYF
Otago |
Crew
#1
BAYF
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith & Tony O'Connor
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Helen Hickling
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Fiona Paterson & Mark Cotham
|
||||
Entity
COLU
COLU
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLU
Coached by: Natalie Matheson & Matthew Adam
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Lisa Owen & Connor Fraher
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Kelsie Campbell
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kendal Everest
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Liam Smith & Mj Keys
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Michaela Townshend
|
||||
Entity
TTAI
TTAI
Otago |
Crew
#1
TTAI
Coached by: John Parnell
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Danny Young
|
||||
Entity
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RAHS
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
||||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Penny Farrell & Sarah Taylor
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Matthew Allen
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Joe Barclay
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Alice Sproat, Emma Stephens, Millie Knight, Alice Graham, Imogen Bell, Milly Dickie + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Nikita Clemens (stroke), Sophie Lightbourne, Amy Taggart, Taylor Allan, Sarah Millar, Grace Williams, Victoria Shore, Grace Izard + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Emma Roberts (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Harriet Kitchingman, Millie Crossland, Caroline Wells, Maddie Stead, Isabella Gibson + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Hennie Tutton
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Barnaby McFarlane (stroke), Ethan Alderlieste, Lachlan Stevens, Ben O'Sullivan + Oscar Schluter (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & Jaimee Harrison
|
||||
Entity
MLBG
MLBG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBG
Coached by: Mike McManaway & Sean O Neill
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: Glynn Davies & Grant Morgan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Samantha Vance, Lauren Stapylton-Smith, Charlotte Gray + Hillary Royds (cox)
Coached by: Simon Van Rossen & Samantha Duggan
|
||||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: Richard Barnett
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Coached by: Helen Hickling
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Tom Tothill (stroke), Guy Chaffey, Fletcher Anderson, Charles Smith, Dominic Edmond, Mathew Paterson, Tim Ward, Fearghus Bratten + Fin Smith (cox)
Coached by: Malcolm McIntyre & Nil
|
||||
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Thomas Arscott (stroke), Benjamin Visser, Benjamin MacGregor, Oscar Langridge, Will O'Brien, Samuel Reed, Matty Barr, Ben Fleming + Caleb Parsons (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Angus Lill (stroke), Liam Behrnes, William Bentley, Henry Woelders, Harry Medlicott, Oli Taylor, Charlie Baker, Liam Bunting + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Liam Smith & James Armitage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
||||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Matt Lilley
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Sally Wylaars (stroke), Arlia O'Sullivan, Emma van Grinsven, Maddy Thornton + Isabella Sherburd (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kendal Everest
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RONC
RONC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
||||
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
||||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Walker
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Gabriella Goodenbour (stroke), Lucianna Crawford, Bridget Morris, Emily Bowden, Chloe Harrington, Sophie Chapman, Sophie Radcliffe, Sophie Bailey + Emily Brown (cox)
Coached by: Doug Bull & Jacinda Bamford
|
||||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Francesca Gallaway (stroke), Matilda Hayman, Rosie Gray, Kyla Otway, Tessa Reid, Claudia O'Shannessey, Brianna Yates, Rosa Blake + Sophie Nelson (cox)
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Georgia Dawson (stroke), Isla Fulton, Maddie Jeffries, Charlotte Gilray, Alice McLeod, Grace Glassey, Lydia Pye, Charlotte Parker + Gyda Heidtke (cox)
Coached by: Helen Hickling
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OBHS
OBHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHS
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie & Obhs
|
||||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
||||
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Josh Dolan & James Alexander
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
||||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
||||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kendal Everest
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes
|
||||
Entity
MTAS
MTAS
Otago |
Crew
#1
MTAS
Coached by: Matt Rickard & Rob Bruce
|
||||
Entity
STKV
STKV
Otago |
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Mike Lawrence
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
||||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Coached by: Kris Gallagher & Jack Stainton
|
||||
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Gina Persico
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NCOG
NCOG
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NCOG
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Gina Persico
|
||||
Entity
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Regan Southon & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Evan France
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Alex Coulthard
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Coached by: Henry Smith
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Hanna Scarlet (stroke), Hariet Scherp, Paige Furrie, MacKenzie Ealson, Brooke Williams, Deandie de Beer, Phoebe Wellstead, Malia Banks + Grace Furrie (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith & Hamish Morton
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Victoria Voice (stroke), Charlotte Parker, Grace Glassey, Rosa Foster, Maddie Jeffries, Charlotte Gilray, Georgia Dawson, Margot Lisle + Hannah Smith (cox)
Coached by: Georgia Voice
|
||||
Entity
WAKA
WAKA
Southland |
Crew
#1
WAKA
Evie Brown (stroke), Nieve Collin, Zoe Abbiss, Isobel Wallace, Aimee Clark, Carmen Woodhouse, Ruby Finlay, Ruby Noton + Alex Thomson (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett & Kelsie Campbell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SLDG
SLDG
Southland |
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Rex Ryan
|
||||
Entity
TIMG
TIMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMG
Coached by: Glen Patterson & John Harmon
|
||||
Entity
DUNS
DUNS
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
||||
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Belinda Dryden & Gina Damerow-Stephen
|
||||
Entity
CROM
CROM
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHIR
SHIR
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
SHIR
Coached by: Tim Osmers & James Lilley
|
||||
Entity
JHAR
JHAR
Southland |
Crew
#1
JHAR
Coached by: Jono Turnbull
|
||||
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#1
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
B Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JMCG
JMCG
Otago |
Crew
#2
JMCG
Coached by: Bryce Abernethy & Mitchell Parks
|
||||
Entity
NELB
NELB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELB
Coached by: Kaye Surgenor & Adele Graham
|
||||
Entity
WTKB
WTKB
Otago |
Crew
#1
WTKB
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Charlie Baker (stroke), William Bentley, George Pirie, Harry Medlicott, Ben Zino, Archer Pascoe, Liam Carson, Max McKeich + Timmy Heritage (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Alice Williams
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Fearghus Bratten (stroke), Gus Orr, Guy Chaffey, Thomas McEwan, Thomas Johnston, Liam Alexander, Abe McArthur, Louie Bethell + Jake Cutler (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Taylor
|
||||
Entity
TIMB
TIMB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMB
Josh Wilson (stroke), Will Davidson, David Edh, Hamish Yeatman, Ben Bampton, Robbie Adams, Fletcher Joyce, Will Tayler + Ben Wratt (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Kylee Corboy
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Isabella Inkson (stroke), Anneka Calder, Alice Sproat, Isabella Carter, Millie Knight, Jemima Bell, Imogen Bell, Samantha Vance + Amber Williams (cox)
Coached by: Mark Cotham & Fiona Paterson
|
||||
Entity
STMG
STMG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STMG
Grace Loveridge (stroke), Gaby McKellar, Kate Harris, Alice Elworthy, Emma Parker, Millie Crossland, Charlotte Darry, Lucy Botting + Claudia Bethell (cox)
Coached by: Daniel Hickling
|
||||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Kathryn Glen (stroke), Samantha Coulthard, Charlotte Freeman, Hannah Glen, Madeline Davidson, Madison May, Lucy Kennedy, Mae McLoughlin + Emily Beattie (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates & Michaela Townshend
|
A Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Matthew White (stroke), Ben Lissaman, Jack Chapman, Will Gilbert, Tom Woelders, Cameron Henderson, Tom Fraser, Jack Sutton + Henry Shaw (cox)
Coached by: Logan Keys & James Armitage
|
||||
Entity
CHCO
CHCO
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCO
Lachie Hazlett (stroke), Jamie Batchelor, Sam Darry, Max Goodwin, Zac Cran, Will Chaffey, Jack Elvy, Alex Todhunter + Guy Flynn (cox)
Coached by: Tony O'Connor & Ian Smallman
|
||||
Entity
MLBB
MLBB
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
MLBB
Finn Southey (stroke), Hunter Davies, Kobe Miller, Ethan Alderlieste, Jordan Hicks, Andre Salvador, Lachlan Stevens, Barnaby McFarlane + Oscar Schluter (cox)
Coached by: John Robinson & Dave Williamson
|
Social