Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2019 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Race 50 (V) @ 09:15: Event 21, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 51 (W) @ 09:20: Event 21, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 52 (X) @ 09:25: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 54 (Z) @ 09:35: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 67 (M) @ 10:40: Event 29, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 69 (O) @ 10:50: Event 30, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 81 (A) @ 11:50: Event 35, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 83 (C) @ 12:00: Event 36, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 91 (K) @ 12:40: Event 40, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 98 (R) @ 13:20: Event 43, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 100 (T) @ 13:30: Event 44, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 101 (U) @ 13:35: Event 45, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 102 (V) @ 13:40: Event 45, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 106 (Z) @ 14:00: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 112 (F) @ 14:30: Event 48, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 122 (P) @ 16:55: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 129 (W) @ 17:40: Event 8, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 130 (X) @ 17:45: Event 9, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Race 132 (Z) @ 18:00: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CASH
CASH
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CASH
Rose McArthur (stroke), Ruby Dingle, Briearnah Heuff, Rylee Cleine, Issy Young, Amelia Cannon, Molly Judson, Belle Cleland Hall + Luke Spencer (cox)
Coached by: Chris Everitt & Milly Van Dam
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social