Day sheets: S.I.S.S.C.
These are the day sheets for the 2019 S.I. Secondary School Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 8th March 2019
Saturday, 9th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 08:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 08:15 | 16 | G U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
K | 08:20 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 08:40 | 18 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 08:50 | 20 | G N18 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
Z | 09:35 | 22 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
B | 09:45 | 23 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
E | 10:00 | 26 | G U18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
F | 10:05 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
S | 11:10 | 31 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
W | 11:30 | 33 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 11:45 | 35 | G N18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 12:30 | 39 | G U18 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 12:50 | 41 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
R | 13:20 | 43 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
U | 13:35 | 45 | G N18 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 13:40 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 14:00 | 47 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
I | 14:45 | 49 | G U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 16:40 | 2 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 17:15 | 6 | G U18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Z | 18:00 | 10 | G N18 8+ final | Race: A |
Sunday, 10th March 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:00 | 14 | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 08:20 | 16 | G U18 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 08:40 | 18 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 08:55 | 20 | G N18 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
P | 09:30 | 23 | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 10:00 | 26 | G U18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 10:45 | 31 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 11:10 | 33 | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 12:30 | 41 | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 12:45 | 43 | G U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
S | 13:10 | 45 | G N18 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 13:50 | 49 | G U18 8+ final | Race: A |
Social