Entrants list: S.I.S.S.C.
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: Tim Hopkins & Kendal Everest
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CRAI
Coached by: Dean Milne & Emily Goodhew
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CRAI
CRAI
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#3
CROM
Coached by: Maude O'Connell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CROM
CROM
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
DUNS
Coached by: Simon Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DUNS
DUNS
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
KAIA
Coached by: Regan Southon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
KAIA
Coached by: Regan Southon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAIA
KAIA
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
KAVA
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
Crew
#2
KAVA
Coached by: Gareth Vaughan
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KAVA
KAVA
Otago
Otago
QCHA
QCHA
Marlborough
Marlborough
Crew
#1
RAHS
Coached by: Regan Southon
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RAHS
RAHS
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
RONC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Click to expand crew ⇨
RONC
RONC
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
SLDG
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SLDG
SLDG
Southland
Southland
Crew
#1
STHI
Coached by: James Haig
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STHI
STHI
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
STKV
Coached by: Owen Gould
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKV
STKV
Otago
Otago
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
- Click to expand crew ⇨
VILL
VILL
Canterbury
Canterbury
Crew
#1
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Crew
#2
WAKA
Coached by: Tilly Woods
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WAKA
WAKA
Southland
Southland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social